Luxembourg WTA 250 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Clara Tauson Jelena Ostapenko 6-3 4-6 6-4
SF Jelena Ostapenko Ludmilla Samsonova 6-1 7-6(4)
SF Clara Tauson Marketa Vondrousova 6-4 2-6 6-4
QF Marketa Vondrousova Elise Mertens 7-5 6-2
QF Ludmilla Samsonova Belinda Bencic 6-1 6-4
QF Jelena Ostapenko Alize Cornet 7-6(6) 6-2
QF Clara Tauson Marie Bouzkova 6-3 6-2
R16 Clara Tauson Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-4 3-6 7-6(1)
R16 Ludmilla Samsonova Oceane Dodin 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
R16 Marketa Vondrousova Jana Fett 6-2 6-4
R16 Alize Cornet Mandy Minella 6-3 6-3
R16 Elise Mertens Aliaksandra Sasnovich 3-6 6-2 7-5
R16 Belinda Bencic Zarina Diyas 6-1 6-3
R16 Marie Bouzkova Greetje Minnen 6-3 6-1
R16 Jelena Ostapenko Arianne Hartono 6-2 4-6 6-1
R32 Ludmilla Samsonova Misaki Doi 6-2 6-3
R32 Alize Cornet Anastasia Potapova 6-4 6-2
R32 Ekaterina Alexandrova Stefanie Voegele 6-1 3-6 6-3
R32 Clara Tauson Astra Sharma 6-2 6-2
R32 Oceane Dodin Anastasia Zakharova 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
R32 Jana Fett Ekatarina Makarova 6-3 6-3
R32 Marketa Vondrousova Alison Van Uytvanck 6-2 6-3
R32 Jelena Ostapenko Jule Niemeier 6-2 6-2
R32 Greetje Minnen Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 7-6(4) 6-7(1) 7-6(2)
R32 Zarina Diyas Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 6-0 1-6 6-4
R32 Aliaksandra Sasnovich Lesia Tsurenko 7-5 7-6(6)
R32 Mandy Minella Varvara GRACHEVA 6-3 6-4
R32 Arianne Hartono Anna-Lena Friedsam 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(4)
R32 Marie Bouzkova Shuai Zhang 6-2 6-7(3) 6-3
q3 Lesia Tsurenko Cristina Bucsa 6-3 2-6 6-4
q3 Jana Fett Anastasia Gasanova 6-1 6-0
q3 Jule Niemeier Tereza Smitkova 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
q3 Ekatarina Makarova Yana Morderger 6-3 6-0
q3 Arianne Hartono Tayisiya Morderger 7-5 6-2
q3 Anastasia Zakharova Makoto Ninomiya 6-0 6-3
q1 Cristina Bucsa Marie Weckerle 6-1 6-2
q1 Anastasia Zakharova Lara Arruabarrena 6-4 6-3
q1 Arianne Hartono Tamara Korpatsch 6-0 6-2
q1 Tereza Smitkova Natalia Vikhlyantseva 6-4 6-0
q1 Lesia Tsurenko Eri Hozumi 6-3 3-6 6-2
q1 Yana Morderger Indy De Vroome 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
q1 Ekatarina Makarova Vitalia Diatchenko 7-5 4-1 ret.
q1 Anastasia Gasanova Olivia Tjandramulia 7-5 6-0
q1 Jana Fett Angelina Gabueva 7-6(3) 6-2
q1 Jule Niemeier Lena Papadakis 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
q1 Tayisiya Morderger Isabella Shinikova 7-6(5) 6-3
q1 Makoto Ninomiya Ulrikke Eikeri 6-4 6-3