Nanchang WTA International 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Rebecca Peterson Elena Rybakina 6-2 6-0
SF Elena Rybakina Shuai Peng 6-1 3-6 6-2
SF Rebecca Peterson Nina Stojanovic 6-3 6-1
QF Rebecca Peterson Magda Linette 6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
QF Elena Rybakina Viktorija Golubic 6-4 3-6 7-5
QF Nina Stojanovic Kateryna Kozlova 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
QF Shuai Peng Lin Zhu 6-4 7-6(5)
R16 Kateryna Kozlova Dalila Jakupovic 6-2 6-2
R16 Viktorija Golubic Lara Arruabarrena 1-6 6-0 6-3
R16 Magda Linette Fangzhou Liu 6-2 6-3
R16 Rebecca Peterson Jana Fett 7-6(1) 6-4
R16 Lin Zhu Shuai Zhang 6-0 1-0 ret.
R16 Shuai Peng Kristyna Pliskova 6-3 0-6 6-4
R16 Elena Rybakina Xinyu Wang 7-6(4) 6-2
R16 Nina Stojanovic Samantha Stosur 6-4 6-3
R32 Viktorija Golubic Jaqueline Adina Cristian 6-3 6-2
R32 Lara Arruabarrena Monica Niculescu 1-6 6-3 4-1 ret.
R32 Rebecca Peterson Fang Ying Xun 6-0 6-3
R32 Dalila Jakupovic Sara Errani 6-1 6-1
R32 Magda Linette Giuliana Olmos 6-3 6-2
R32 Kateryna Kozlova Greta Arn 6-2 6-1
R32 Fangzhou Liu Anna Danilina 6-3 2-6 7-5
R32 Shuai Zhang Aleksandra Krunic 6-3 6-3
R32 Shuai Peng Paula Badosa Gibert 6-4 6-2
R32 Kristyna Pliskova Stefanie Voegele 7-5 6-3
R32 Nina Stojanovic Yafan Wang 6-2 6-4
R32 Elena Rybakina Ankita Raina 6-2 4-6 6-3
R32 Samantha Stosur Arina Rodionova 7-6(6) 6-3
R32 Jana Fett Katarina Zavatska 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1
R32 Lin Zhu Peangthan Plipuech 6-2 6-2
R32 Xinyu Wang Xinyu Gao 5-7 6-0 7-5
q3 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Ziyue Sun 6-3 6-3
q3 Greta Arn Kaylah Mcphee 7-6(0) 7-6(8)
q3 Anna Danilina Urszula Radwanska 5-7 6-2 6-3
q3 Jana Fett Aldila Sutjiadi 6-2 6-4
q3 Peangthan Plipuech Yidi Yang 6-2 1-6 6-2
q3 Giuliana Olmos Emily Webley-Smith 6-1 7-5
q1 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Wushuang Zheng 7-5 6-0
q1 Peangthan Plipuech Xu Liu Sun 6-4 6-2
q1 Kaylah Mcphee Mana Ayukawa 6-1 7-5
q1 Aldila Sutjiadi Jaimee Fourlis 4-6 7-5 6-4
q1 Jana Fett Sofia Shapatava 6-4 6-2
q1 Emily Webley-Smith Shilin Xu 6-4 6-4
q1 Yidi Yang Shuyue Ma 6-4 6-4
q1 Giuliana Olmos Eden Silva 6-4 6-3
q1 Ziyue Sun Jacqueline Cako 6-1 6-0
q1 Urszula Radwanska Alexa Guarachi 7-6(2) 6-2
q1 Greta Arn Ying Zhang 6-2 6-2
q1 Anna Danilina Shanshan GUO 7-5 2-6 6-4