Tenerife WTA 250 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Ann Li Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 6-1 6-4
SF Maria Camila Osorio Serrano Camila Giorgi 6-4 7-5
SF Ann Li Alize Cornet 6-2 6-1
QF Camila Giorgi Arantxa Rus 6-1 6-1
QF Ann Li Irina-Camelia Begu 7-5 7-5
QF Maria Camila Osorio Serrano Saisai Zheng 7-5 6-1
QF Alize Cornet Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 6-3 6-3
R16 Ann Li Varvara GRACHEVA 6-4 6-2
R16 Alize Cornet Xinyu Wang 6-1 6-7(5) 4-1 ret.
R16 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova Jaqueline Adina Cristian 6-2 7-5
R16 Camila Giorgi Danka Kovinic 6-1 6-2
R16 Saisai Zheng Clara Tauson 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
R16 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano Mayar Sherif 6-4 6-2
R16 Arantxa Rus Greetje Minnen 6-1 6-2
R16 Irina-Camelia Begu Donna Vekic 4-6 6-2 7-6(4)
R32 Irina-Camelia Begu Marta KOSTYUK 6-4 6-4
R32 Ann Li Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2-6 6-4 6-1
R32 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Tamara Zidansek 7-5 4-6 6-1
R32 Xinyu Wang Shuai Zhang 6-2 6-1
R32 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova Kaja JUVAN 4-6 6-1 6-4
R32 Clara Tauson Heather Watson 6-4 2-6 7-6(6)
R32 Arantxa Rus Viktorija Golubic 6-3 6-4
R32 Varvara GRACHEVA Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
R32 Donna Vekic Alison Riske 6-1 6-4
R32 Danka Kovinic Alison Van Uytvanck 6-3 6-3
R32 Alize Cornet Stefanie Voegele 6-1 6-2
R32 Camila Giorgi Aliona Bolsova 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
R32 Saisai Zheng Rebeka Masarova 6-4 6-2
R32 Mayar Sherif Lucrezia Stefanini 6-2 6-0
R32 Greetje Minnen Mandy Minella 7-5 7-6(2)
R32 Maria Camila Osorio Serrano Elina Svitolina 5-7 6-3 6-2
q3 Donna Vekic Ysaline Bonaventure 6-2 4-6 6-1
q3 Stefanie Voegele Kirsten Flipkens 6-3 7-6(6)
q3 Xinyu Wang Anna Bondar 6-1 6-3
q3 Aliona Bolsova Kaja JUVAN 4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
q3 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 6-3 6-2
q3 Mandy Minella Dalma Galfi 7-6(6) 5-7 6-3
q1 Kaja JUVAN Elena Lobo Corral 6-0 6-1
q1 Dalma Galfi Reka-Luca Jani 6-7(5) 7-6(8) 6-3
q1 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Mona Barthel 6-1 6-1
q1 Stefanie Voegele Tereza Mrdeza 7-6(3) 6-1
q1 Anna Bondar Jana Fett 6-2 6-3
q1 Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Urszula Radwanska 6-4 6-4
q1 Mandy Minella Ankita Raina 6-3 6-2
q1 Ysaline Bonaventure Marina Bassols Ribera 6-3 1-6 6-4
q1 Kirsten Flipkens Cristiana Ferrando 4-6 7-5 6-3
q1 Donna Vekic Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 6-0 6-2
q1 Xinyu Wang Ivana Jorovic 6-0 6-1
q1 Aliona Bolsova Irina Khromacheva 6-3 6-2