Akko ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Julia Glushko Ana Sofia Sanchez 4-6 6-3 6-4
SF Susan Bandecchi Leonie Kung 7-6(6) 7-5
QF Julia Glushko Daria Snigur 6-4 6-4
QF Susan Bandecchi Nadia Podoroska w/o
QF Leonie Kung Valeriya Yushchenko 6-2 6-2
QF Ana Sofia Sanchez Victoria Muntean 6-4 6-4
R16 Nadia Podoroska Shelly Bereznyak 6-2 6-4
R16 Susan Bandecchi Fanny Ostlund 6-1 6-3
R16 Leonie Kung Maya Tahan 6-3 6-3
R16 Victoria Muntean Shavit Kimchi 6-2 6-2
R16 Julia Glushko Estelle Cascino 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
R16 Valeriya Yushchenko Berfu Cengiz 6-4 7-5
R16 Ana Sofia Sanchez Claudia Coppola 6-3 7-5
R16 Daria Snigur Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 6-1 7-6(4)
R32 Berfu Cengiz Ipek Soylu 1-6 6-3 6-2
R32 Valeriya Yushchenko Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 3-6 6-3 6-1
R32 Leonie Kung Shahar Biran 6-4 6-3
R32 Susan Bandecchi Nicole NADEL 6-3 6-0
R32 Estelle Cascino Silvia Njiric 6-2 6-1
R32 Shavit Kimchi Liisa Vehvilainen 6-1 6-0
R32 Maya Tahan Mika Dagan Fruchtman 6-4 6-3
R32 Fanny Ostlund Anastasia Zakharova 6-4 7-5
R32 Ana Sofia Sanchez Lina Glushko 6-3 6-2
R32 Shelly Bereznyak Lou Adler 6-3 6-4
R32 Julia Glushko Lucie Wargnier 6-4 6-2
R32 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Nicole Khirin 2-6 6-2 6-4
R32 Nadia Podoroska Daria Kruzhkova 6-2 6-0
R32 Victoria Muntean Ekaterina Yashina 7-6(9) 7-6(9)
R32 Daria Snigur Verena Meliss 6-4 6-0
R32 Claudia Coppola Caroline Romeo 1-6 6-2 6-3
q3 Mika Dagan Fruchtman Sadafmoh Tolibova 4-6 6-4 1-0(6)
q3 Yekaterina Dmitrichenko Yarden Akler 6-4 7-5
q3 Fanny Ostlund Shir Azran 6-3 6-2
q3 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Tamara Barad Itzhaki 6-0 6-3
q3 Claudia Coppola Adelina Baravi 6-0 6-4
q3 Liisa Vehvilainen Fiona Codino 6-4 3-6 1-0(9)
q3 Shelly Bereznyak Isabella Bozicevic 6-4 6-3
q3 Shahar Biran Margarita Lazareva 6-4 6-3
q1 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Ester Masuri 6-1 6-1
q1 Sadafmoh Tolibova Emmy Yaron 6-1 6-1
q1 Yarden Akler Shiran Arol Wiegand 6-3 6-1
q1 Mika Dagan Fruchtman Kristin Younes 6-3 6-4
q1 Yekaterina Dmitrichenko Nitzan Bruner 6-0 6-0
q1 Claudia Coppola Shachf Lieberman 6-2 6-3
q1 Margarita Lazareva Keren Mor 6-2 6-4
q1 Isabella Bozicevic Neta Tamir 6-2 6-2
q1 Fiona Codino Koral Koldobski 6-7(5) 6-0 1-0(7)
q1 Tamara Barad Itzhaki Diana Smelansky 6-0 6-1
q1 Adelina Baravi Ofer Kivity 3-6 6-3 1-0(3)
q1 Liisa Vehvilainen Talya Zandberg 7-6(5) 0-6 1-0(8)
q1 Shelly Bereznyak Roni Lior 6-1 6-0
q1 Shahar Biran Adva Dabah 6-1 6-1
q1 Shir Azran Barbora Matusova 4-6 6-3 1-0(7)
q1 Fanny Ostlund Diana Nekhorosheva 6-1 6-0