Arad ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Andreea Mitu Irene Burillo Escorihuela 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
SF Irene Burillo Escorihuela Lea BOSKOVIC 6-3 5-7 6-4
SF Andreea Mitu Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 6-1 7-5
QF Lea BOSKOVIC Anastasiya Komardina 7-6(6) ret.
QF Irene Burillo Escorihuela Conny Perrin 6-3 6-0
QF Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu Andreea Amalia Rosca 6-1 7-5
QF Andreea Mitu Ana Sofia Sanchez 6-3 6-3
R16 Conny Perrin Irina Fetecau 7-5 6-1
R16 Ana Sofia Sanchez Basak Eraydin 4-6 7-5 7-6(6)
R16 Anastasiya Komardina Georgia Andreea Craciun 6-1 6-2
R16 Lea BOSKOVIC Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0-6 7-5 6-2
R16 Irene Burillo Escorihuela Lina Gjorcheska 1-6 7-6(2) 6-0
R16 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu Panna Udvardy 6-0 6-1
R16 Andreea Amalia Rosca Valeriya Strakhova 7-5 6-0
R16 Andreea Mitu Cindy Burger 2-6 6-1 7-6(1)
R32 Valeriya Strakhova Dejana Radanovic 7-5 7-6(4)
R32 Lina Gjorcheska Nadia Podoroska 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
R32 Lea BOSKOVIC Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 6-4 6-4
R32 Andreea Amalia Rosca Anda Ghinga 6-1 6-2
R32 Ana Sofia Sanchez Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 4-6 6-4 6-2
R32 Conny Perrin Federica Arcidiacono 7-5 6-1
R32 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu Anna Bondar 6-2 6-3
R32 Cindy Burger Martina Caregaro 6-2 6-3
R32 Irina Fetecau Melanie Stokke 4-6 6-4 6-1
R32 Basak Eraydin Oana Gavrila 6-3 6-4
R32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela Laura Schaeder 6-2 6-1
R32 Anastasiya Komardina Anhzelika Isaeva 6-4 6-1
R32 Panna Udvardy Andreea Prisacariu 4-6 7-5 6-3
R32 Georgia Andreea Craciun Oksana Selekhmeteva 2-6 6-2 6-3
R32 Andreea Mitu Gaia Sanesi 6-3 7-5
R32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Dorka Drahota Szabo 1-6 6-0 6-2
q3 Gabriela Nicole Tatarus Lara Escauriza 3-6 7-6(7) 1-0(5)
q3 Melanie Stokke Federica Arcidiacono 6-2 6-4
q3 Anhzelika Isaeva Alba Carrillo Marin 7-5 6-7(5) 1-0(4)
q3 Dorka Drahota Szabo Cristina Dinu 6-4 2-6 1-0(10)
q3 Cindy Burger Emiliana Arango 6-2 6-0
q3 Oksana Selekhmeteva Nuria Brancaccio 6-3 6-3
q2 Alba Carrillo Marin Tania Munteanu 6-1 6-0
q2 Cristina Dinu Diana Sumova 6-0 6-0
q2 Cindy Burger Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 6-1 6-0
q2 Oksana Selekhmeteva Viktoria Surova 6-1 6-2
q2 Anhzelika Isaeva Iulia Marko 3-6 6-1 1-0(3)
q2 Nuria Brancaccio Sara Gvozdenovic 6-2 6-3
q2 Gabriela Nicole Tatarus Tamara Malesevic 6-3 6-0
q2 Emiliana Arango Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0-6 6-4 1-0(3)
q2 Lara Escauriza Victoria Bosio 4-6 7-5 1-0(8)
q2 Melanie Stokke Lara Panfilov 6-0 6-3
q2 Federica Arcidiacono Gabriela Duca 6-2 5-7 1-0(6)
q2 Dorka Drahota Szabo Gabriela Horackova 7-6(4) 6-3
q1 Sara Gvozdenovic Natalie Augustinova 1-6 6-2 1-0(10)
q1 Viktoria Surova Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 6-1 6-3
q1 Iulia Marko Jovana Gvozdenovic 6-1 6-1
q1 Diana Sumova Oana Smaranda Corneanu 7-5 6-4
q1 Dorka Drahota Szabo Laura Svatikova 6-3 7-6(2)
q1 Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu Andjela Reljic 6-1 6-0
q1 Gabriela Nicole Tatarus Nikoletta Muller 6-0 6-2
q1 Ilinca Dalina Amariei Iulia Vlaiculescu 6-1 6-2
q1 Tania Munteanu Elena Gemovic 2-6 6-4 1-0(6)
q1 Emiliana Arango Elena-Theodora Cadar 7-5 5-7 1-0(3)
q1 Tamara Malesevic Szabina Szlavikovics 6-4 6-3
q1 Gabriela Horackova Andreea Velcea 1-6 6-4 1-0(5)
q1 Lara Escauriza Izabela Gabriela Novac 7-5 6-3
q1 Gabriela Duca Sofia Milatova 6-4 6-1
q1 Lara Panfilov Sara Lanca 7-5 6-3