Cagnes-sur-Mer ITF 2020
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
QF Sara Sorribes Tormo Viktorija Golubic 6-0 6-2
QF Varvara GRACHEVA Oceane Dodin 6-3 1-0 ret.
QF Irina Maria Bara Lizette Cabrera w/o
QF Viktoriya Tomova Daria Gavrilova 6-3 6-1
R16 Viktorija Golubic Katarina Zavatska 6-2 6-3
R16 Oceane Dodin Francesca DI Lorenzo 6-2 6-3
R16 Sara Sorribes Tormo Varvara Lepchenko 6-0 6-3
R16 Varvara GRACHEVA Mariam Bolkvadze 6-2 6-3
R16 Viktoriya Tomova Daniela Seguel 6-7(1) 6-2 6-4
R16 Irina Maria Bara Ekaterine Gorgodze 2-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Daria Gavrilova Clara Burel 4-6 6-4 6-3
R16 Lizette Cabrera Elsa Jacquemot w/o
R32 Varvara GRACHEVA Kurumi Nara 6-3 6-2
R32 Francesca DI Lorenzo Anhelina Kalinina 6-2 6-3
R32 Varvara Lepchenko Catherine Mcnally 6-4 6-3
R32 Ekaterine Gorgodze Maddison Inglis 6-3 6-2
R32 Mariam Bolkvadze Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 3-6 6-2 7-6(5)
R32 Irina Maria Bara Carole Monnet 6-1 6-3
R32 Daniela Seguel Eden Silva 7-5 5-7 6-2
R32 Sara Sorribes Tormo Whitney Osuigwe 6-1 6-2
R32 Viktoriya Tomova Ysaline Bonaventure 6-2 6-2
R32 Katarina Zavatska Chloe Paquet 4-6 6-4 6-4
R32 Viktorija Golubic Cristina Bucsa 6-4 6-2
R32 Daria Gavrilova Greetje Minnen 6-1 6-0
R32 Lizette Cabrera Diane Parry 7-6(0) 3-6 6-2
R32 Clara Burel Harmony Tan 6-2 7-6(4)
R32 Elsa Jacquemot Nina Stojanovic 6-3 2-6 6-3
R32 Oceane Dodin Selena Janicijevic 6-3 4-6 6-1
q3 Daniela Seguel Anastasiya Komardina 6-4 3-6 1-0(5)
q3 Eden Silva Flavie Brugnone 6-4 2-6 1-0(9)
q3 Ekaterine Gorgodze Margot Yerolymos 6-3 6-3
q3 Varvara Lepchenko Sara Cakarevic 6-3 6-3
q3 Daria Gavrilova Ekatarina Makarova 6-2 6-2
q3 Carole Monnet Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 6-4 7-5
q3 Elsa Jacquemot Ankita Raina 6-2 6-1
q3 Selena Janicijevic Mayo Hibi 6-3 6-0
q1 Flavie Brugnone Audrey Albie 5-7 6-2 1-0(5)
q1 Eden Silva Chihiro Muramatsu 3-6 6-4 1-0(5)
q1 Ankita Raina Tayisiya Morderger 6-4 6-0
q1 Carole Monnet Samantha Murray 6-0 6-1
q1 Ekatarina Makarova Yuki Naito 6-4 3-2 ret.
q1 Mayo Hibi Sarah Beth Grey 6-1 6-0
q1 Margot Yerolymos Yana Morderger 6-0 6-1
q1 Elsa Jacquemot Eva Guerrero Alvarez 6-4 2-6 1-0(7)
q1 Sara Cakarevic Marine Partaud 6-4 6-2
q1 Daria Gavrilova Ingrid Neel 6-2 6-3
q1 Varvara Lepchenko Erin Routliffe 6-3 6-4
q1 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu Salma Djoubri 6-1 6-1
q1 Daniela Seguel Julia Wachaczyk 6-1 6-3
q1 Selena Janicijevic Seone Mendez 6-2 6-7(1) 1-0(8)
q1 Anastasiya Komardina Aubane Droguet 7-6(6) 6-3
q1 Ekaterine Gorgodze Jana Kolodynska 6-1 6-3