Changwon ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Ya-Hsuan Lee Xiaodi You 6-1 6-4
SF Chanel Simmonds Leonie Kung 6-1 2-6 6-3
QF Chanel Simmonds Eunhye Lee 7-6(4) 6-2
QF Xiaodi You Su Jeong Jang 6-4 6-3
QF Ya-Hsuan Lee Hanna Chang 6-2 6-0
QF Leonie Kung Maia Lumsden 6-4 6-2
R16 Maia Lumsden Se-Hyun Kim 6-2 6-1
R16 Eunhye Lee Chang Liu 6-4 6-1
R16 Ya-Hsuan Lee So-Ra Lee 6-2 6-2
R16 Chanel Simmonds Natalija Kostic 7-6(5) 6-1
R16 Xiaodi You Alicia Barnett 6-4 6-4
R16 Su Jeong Jang Freya Christie 6-1 6-3
R16 Hanna Chang Jennifer Elie 2-6 6-3 6-2
R16 Leonie Kung Olivia Tjandramulia 6-4 6-4
R32 Freya Christie Seohyeon Kim 6-2 3-6 6-0
R32 So-Ra Lee Hyejin Lee 6-4 4-6 7-5
R32 Jennifer Elie Sung Hee Kim 6-2 6-0
R32 Olivia Tjandramulia Ji-Hee Choi 6-2 6-2
R32 Chang Liu Dabin Kim 6-2 6-4
R32 Chanel Simmonds Daria MISHINA 6-1 6-0
R32 Natalija Kostic Subin Park 6-0 2-0 ret.
R32 Alicia Barnett Kotomi Takahata 6-0 6-3
R32 Ya-Hsuan Lee Yeong Won Jeong 6-0 6-2
R32 Su Jeong Jang Min-Hwa Yu 6-2 6-2
R32 Se-Hyun Kim You-Na Sul 6-0 6-1
R32 Xiaodi You Da Hye Kim 6-2 7-5
R32 Hanna Chang Dabin Oh 6-0 6-3
R32 Eunhye Lee Sunam Jeong 6-2 6-3
R32 Maia Lumsden Chieh Yu Hsu 5-7 6-3 6-4
R32 Leonie Kung Emily Fanning 4-6 6-1 7-6(5)
q3 Yeong Won Jeong Dayeon Back 6-4 6-1
q3 Subin Park Haley Giavara 7-6(3) 6-1
q3 Emily Fanning Ye Jin Kim 6-1 6-0
q3 Se-Hyun Kim Cherry Kim 6-3 6-1
q3 Eunhye Lee Eunji Lee 6-4 6-4
q3 You-Na Sul Eunji Lim 6-3 4-6 1-0(4)
q3 Dabin Oh Ayumi Koshiishi 3-6 6-3 1-0(5)
q3 Kotomi Takahata Anna Laguza 6-4 6-4
q1 Emily Fanning Yeon Woo Ku 1-6 6-2 1-0(9)
q1 Se-Hyun Kim Taehee Kim 7-5 6-7(5) 1-0(6)
q1 Eunhye Lee Seonghee Cheon 6-0 6-1
q1 Yeong Won Jeong Su Yeon Chun 6-0 6-2
q1 Haley Giavara Eunyeong Park 6-3 6-1
q1 Kotomi Takahata Sandeul Kim 6-2 6-1
q1 Ayumi Koshiishi Si On Park 6-0 6-1
q1 Anna Laguza Gyung Eun Song 6-1 6-2
q1 Ye Jin Kim Hyun Sin Son 6-4 6-1
q1 Eunji Lee Seon Young Um 6-3 6-1
q1 Dayeon Back Han Gyeol Jeong 6-0 6-0
q1 Dabin Oh Dami Lee 6-2 6-3
q1 Subin Park Da In Nam 7-5 6-1
q1 You-Na Sul Handeul Kim 6-0 6-0
q1 Cherry Kim Jeong Yeon Choi 6-1 6-4
q1 Eunji Lim Isabella Bozicevic 3-6 6-2 1-0(7)