Cherboug-en-Cotentin ITF 2020
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Kaia Kanepi Jodie Anna Burrage 6-1 7-6(2)
SF Harriet Dart Jule Niemeier 6-4 6-4
QF Kaia Kanepi Cagla Buyukakcay 6-3 6-1
QF Jodie Anna Burrage Xinyu Wang 7-6(4) 5-7 7-6(3)
QF Jule Niemeier Georgina Garcia Perez 6-3 7-5
QF Harriet Dart Robin Montgomery 6-2 6-4
R16 Georgina Garcia Perez Lesley Kerkhove 6-4 6-1
R16 Xinyu Wang Jana Fett 6-3 6-2
R16 Kaia Kanepi Amandine Hesse 6-0 3-0 ret.
R16 Cagla Buyukakcay Lara Salden 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(3)
R16 Jodie Anna Burrage Julia Grabher 6-2 6-3
R16 Jule Niemeier Daniela Seguel 6-4 5-7 6-2
R16 Harriet Dart Alice Rame 2-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Robin Montgomery Valeria Savinykh 6-1 6-1
R32 Kaia Kanepi Harmony Tan 7-5 6-1
R32 Cagla Buyukakcay Reka-Luca Jani 6-3 6-3
R32 Valeria Savinykh Chloe Paquet 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
R32 Lara Salden Jessika Ponchet 6-3 4-6 7-6(2)
R32 Amandine Hesse Margot Yerolymos 5-7 6-4 6-4
R32 Lesley Kerkhove Kimberley Zimmermann 6-3 5-7 6-3
R32 Harriet Dart Ana Konjuh 3-6 6-4 6-2
R32 Alice Rame Suzan Lamens 6-4 6-0
R32 Daniela Seguel Timea Babos 6-1 6-3
R32 Xinyu Wang Indy De Vroome 6-3 6-4
R32 Georgina Garcia Perez Ivana Jorovic 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
R32 Julia Grabher Mariam Bolkvadze 6-3 4-6 6-2
R32 Jodie Anna Burrage Leonie Kung 6-3 6-0
R32 Jana Fett Anastasiya Komardina 6-2 6-4
R32 Jule Niemeier Carole Monnet 7-5 6-3
R32 Robin Montgomery Robin Anderson 3-6 7-5 6-3
q3 Ana Konjuh Anastasia Zakharova 7-5 6-1
q3 Jule Niemeier Kathinka Von Deichmann 6-2 6-3
q3 Margot Yerolymos Lara Salden 6-2 3-6 1-0(7)
q3 Jana Fett Mallaurie Noel 6-2 6-2
q3 Suzan Lamens Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-3 6-2
q3 Kimberley Zimmermann Qinwen Zheng 2-6 6-4 1-0(7)
q3 Alice Rame Lucie Wargnier 6-4 6-0
q3 Jodie Anna Burrage Selena Janicijevic 6-4 6-4
q1 Ana Konjuh Julia Payola 6-3 7-5
q1 Jodie Anna Burrage Daria Lopatetska 6-2 6-4
q1 Anastasia Zakharova Marina Bassols Ribera 6-4 1-6 1-0(7)
q1 Alice Rame Tena Lukas 6-4 6-2
q1 Kathinka Von Deichmann Lou Brouleau 6-3 6-1
q1 Jana Fett Sara Cakarevic 6-3 6-2
q1 Lara Salden Audrey Albie 6-4 7-6(1)
q1 Kimberley Zimmermann Maryna Zanevska 6-4 2-6 1-0(8)
q1 Suzan Lamens Francesca Jones 6-4 7-6(3)
q1 Valentini Grammatikopoulou Sada Nahimana 7-5 6-1
q1 Mallaurie Noel Maia Lumsden 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 1-0(8)
q1 Lucie Wargnier Despina Papamichail 6-4 2-6 1-0(9)
q1 Margot Yerolymos Emeline Dartron 1-6 6-3 1-0(8)
q1 Qinwen Zheng Manon Arcangioli 7-5 6-3
q1 Selena Janicijevic Katharina Gerlach 6-3 6-0
q1 Jule Niemeier Alice Robbe 6-3 6-0