Contrexeville ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Katarina Zavatska Ulrikke Eikeri 6-4 6-4
SF Katarina Zavatska Stefanie Voegele 4-6 6-3 6-3
SF Ulrikke Eikeri Martina Trevisan 6-4 1-6 6-4
QF Martina Trevisan Georgina Garcia Perez 2-6 6-4 7-6(6)
QF Katarina Zavatska Cristina Bucsa 6-4 2-6 6-4
QF Ulrikke Eikeri Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5
QF Stefanie Voegele Sara Cakarevic 6-3 6-2
R16 Katarina Zavatska Mandy Minella 6-3 6-1
R16 Stefanie Voegele Amandine Hesse 6-3 5-7 6-3
R16 Cristina Bucsa Chloe Paquet 1-6 7-5 6-1
R16 Georgina Garcia Perez Kurumi Nara 4-6 6-4 6-2
R16 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Varvara Lepchenko 1-6 6-1 6-0
R16 Martina Trevisan Jana Fett 6-3 6-3
R16 Ulrikke Eikeri Daniela Seguel 6-3 5-7 7-5
R16 Sara Cakarevic Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 6-4 6-2
R32 Varvara Lepchenko Quirine Lemoine 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
R32 Mandy Minella Harmony Tan 6-4 2-6 6-1
R32 Daniela Seguel Tamara Korpatsch 2-6 6-4 6-2
R32 Martina Trevisan Varvara GRACHEVA 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
R32 Cristina Bucsa Audrey Albie 6-4 6-2
R32 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Alice Rame 6-2 6-1
R32 Kurumi Nara Timea Bacsinszky 6-4 6-7(7) 6-2
R32 Stefanie Voegele Margot Yerolymos 6-3 5-7 6-1
R32 Amandine Hesse Diana Marcinkevica 6-3 6-4
R32 Jana Fett Jasmine Paolini 6-4 1-6 6-4
R32 Katarina Zavatska Anna Danilina 7-6(1) 7-5
R32 Chloe Paquet Caroline Werner 6-4 7-6(7)
R32 Ulrikke Eikeri Nigina Abduraimova 6-3 6-3
R32 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez Kamilla Rakhimova 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
R32 Georgina Garcia Perez Vivien Juhaszova 6-0 6-2
R32 Sara Cakarevic Sofia Shapatava 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
q3 Jana Fett Constance Sibille 6-4 6-3
q3 Nigina Abduraimova Irina Ramialison 6-4 7-5
q3 Sara Cakarevic Sofya Lansere 5-7 6-4 1-0(8)
q3 Sofia Shapatava Loudmilla Bencheikh 6-2 6-4
q3 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez Manon Arcangioli 6-2 6-4
q3 Vivien Juhaszova Caroline Werner 1-6 7-5 1-0(11)
q1 Sofya Lansere Aravane Rezai 6-4 7-5
q1 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez Justina Mikulskyte 6-1 5-7 1-0(6)
q1 Jana Fett Margaux Rouvroy 6-4 6-3
q1 Constance Sibille Michaela Honcova 6-2 6-1
q1 Sofia Shapatava Pauline Wuarin 6-0 6-3
q1 Manon Arcangioli Anna Maria Jovanovic 6-1 6-2
q1 Nigina Abduraimova Manon Leonard 6-1 6-7(6) 1-0(4)
q1 Caroline Werner Cindy Burger 3-6 7-6(5) 1-0(9)
q1 Vivien Juhaszova Emily Webley-Smith 6-1 6-1
q1 Irina Ramialison Lea Tholey 6-3 6-4
q1 Loudmilla Bencheikh Kelia Le Bihan 6-4 6-1
q1 Sara Cakarevic Margarita Lazareva 6-0 6-0