Frydek Mistek ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Ekaterine Gorgodze Katharina Gerlach 6-1 7-6(6)
SF Ekaterine Gorgodze Despina Papamichail 6-0 6-2
SF Katharina Gerlach Martina Colmegna 6-2 6-0
QF Ekaterine Gorgodze Jesika Maleckova 5-2 ret.
QF Despina Papamichail Vlada Koval 7-5 7-6(2)
QF Martina Colmegna Pemra Ozgen 6-4 6-1
QF Katharina Gerlach Anna Siskova 6-1 6-2
R16 Vlada Koval Giulia Gatto-Monticone 6-2 3-6 6-1
R16 Ekaterine Gorgodze Lina Gjorcheska 3-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Jesika Maleckova Ana Sofia Sanchez 6-2 4-6 7-5
R16 Pemra Ozgen Ines Ibbou 6-4 6-2
R16 Katharina Gerlach Nika Radisic 6-3 6-2
R16 Martina Colmegna Lea BOSKOVIC 6-4 6-2
R16 Despina Papamichail Karolina Kubanova 6-0 6-1
R16 Anna Siskova Ange Oby Kajuru 6-3 6-0
R32 Nika Radisic Sonja Krtenova 6-0 6-0
R32 Pemra Ozgen Petra Csabi 6-2 6-2
R32 Ana Sofia Sanchez Karolina Vlckova 6-3 6-0
R32 Giulia Gatto-Monticone Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 7-5 6-3
R32 Lina Gjorcheska Cristina Ene 6-4 6-4
R32 Katharina Gerlach Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-0 6-2
R32 Lea BOSKOVIC Cagla Buyukakcay 6-2 4-6 6-4
R32 Despina Papamichail Johana Markova 6-4 6-4
R32 Ekaterine Gorgodze Chanelle Van Nguyen 7-5 6-3
R32 Vlada Koval Magdalena PANTUCKOVA 6-3 6-4
R32 Ange Oby Kajuru Nadia Podoroska 6-3 3-6 7-5
R32 Ines Ibbou Dea Herdzelas 6-3 6-4
R32 Anna Siskova Oana Georgeta Simion 7-6(9) 4-6 6-1
R32 Martina Colmegna Denisa Hindova 2-6 7-5 6-4
R32 Jesika Maleckova Evgeniya Levashova 6-3 7-5
R32 Karolina Kubanova Julia Wachaczyk 0-6 7-6(6) 6-1
q3 Chanelle Van Nguyen Sabina Brichackova 5-7 6-1 1-0(1)
q3 Karolina Kubanova Varvara GRACHEVA 3-6 7-5 1-0(9)
q3 Ange Oby Kajuru Viktoriia Dema 6-1 6-2
q3 Ines Ibbou Pei-Chi Lee 6-0 7-5
q3 Julia Wachaczyk Veronika Erjavec 7-6(1) 7-6(2)
q3 Denisa Hindova Evgeniya Levashova 1-6 6-2 1-0(6)
q2 Karolina Kubanova Michaela Kucharova 6-3 6-2
q2 Julia Wachaczyk Ivana Sebestova 6-3 6-2
q2 Sabina Brichackova Ani Vangelova 6-7(1) 6-4 1-0(7)
q2 Varvara GRACHEVA Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 6-0 6-0
q2 Viktoriia Dema Alisa Rastegaeva 6-0 6-1
q2 Ines Ibbou Barbora Pokorna 6-2 6-3
q2 Chanelle Van Nguyen Linda Sevcikova 6-1 3-6 1-0(4)
q2 Veronika Erjavec Karolina Jaskiewicz 6-1 6-0
q2 Pei-Chi Lee Nikola Novotna 6-1 2-6 1-0(12)
q2 Evgeniya Levashova Elena Malygina 6-3 6-3
q2 Ange Oby Kajuru Doroteja Joksovic 6-1 6-2
q2 Denisa Hindova Martina Pradova 4-6 6-0 1-0(8)
q1 Evgeniya Levashova Alexandra Silna 6-1 1-0 ret.
q1 Linda Sevcikova Valentina Cvackova 0-6 7-5 1-0(3)
q1 Nikola Novotna Kristyna Hrabalova 6-1 3-6 1-0(4)
q1 Alisa Rastegaeva Laura Kubacakova 6-2 6-1
q1 Barbora Pokorna Tereza Krenkova 7-5 6-2
q1 Karolina Jaskiewicz Regina Husak 6-1 6-3
q1 Nella Chiara Ondrouskova Zuzana Bohatova 6-1 6-3
q1 Doroteja Joksovic Natalia Pietras 6-1 6-2
q1 Martina Pradova Daria Lavrichenko 6-3 7-5