Frydek Mistek ITF 2020
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
QF Gabriela Talaba Nina Potocnik 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
QF Raluca Georgiana Serban Cindy Burger 6-3 6-1
QF Miriam Kolodziejova Barbora Krejcikova 4-6 6-4 7-5
QF Qinwen Zheng Johana Markova 6-3 6-0
R16 Johana Markova Kristyna Lavickova 2-6 6-1 6-2
R16 Raluca Georgiana Serban Kyoka Okamura 6-4 6-1
R16 Nina Potocnik Grace Min 6-3 6-4
R16 Cindy Burger Jesika Maleckova 7-6(1) 7-5
R16 Barbora Krejcikova Nikola Tomanova 6-1 6-4
R16 Gabriela Talaba Polina Leykina 6-1 6-2
R16 Qinwen Zheng Katie Volynets 6-1 6-1
R16 Miriam Kolodziejova Irina Fetecau 6-1 3-0 ret.
R32 Gabriela Talaba Darja Vidmanova 6-2 6-1
R32 Nina Potocnik Natalie Augustinova 6-4 6-3
R32 Kristyna Lavickova Diana Marcinkevica 4-6 6-4 7-6(6)
R32 Irina Fetecau Jamie Loeb 6-0 6-3
R32 Raluca Georgiana Serban Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-1 6-3
R32 Grace Min Petra Csabi 6-1 6-1
R32 Jesika Maleckova Jovana Jovic 6-1 6-2
R32 Katie Volynets Daria Lopatetska 6-2 5-3 ret.
R32 Johana Markova Anastasia DETIUC 6-3 7-5
R32 Kyoka Okamura Chantal Skamlova 3-6 7-6(7) 6-2
R32 Qinwen Zheng Victoria Kan 6-0 6-1
R32 Barbora Krejcikova Sapfo Sakellaridi 6-0 6-0
R32 Polina Leykina Tereza Smitkova 6-2 6-2
R32 Miriam Kolodziejova Nagi Hanatani 7-6(3) 6-3
R32 Cindy Burger Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 6-2 6-3
R32 Nikola Tomanova Dorka Drahota Szabo 4-6 6-1 6-3
q3 Chantal Skamlova Martina Colmegna 6-1 6-2
q3 Qinwen Zheng Anastasiya Shoshyna 6-3 6-2
q3 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu Oana Georgeta Simion 6-4 6-2
q3 Sapfo Sakellaridi Mira Antonitsch w/o
q3 Nikola Tomanova Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1-6 7-6(6) 1-0(5)
q3 Polina Leykina Kamilla Bartone 5-7 6-1 1-0(4)
q2 Mira Antonitsch Eva Vedder 6-1 6-1
q2 Oana Georgeta Simion Veronika Vlkovska 6-4 6-2
q2 Anastasiya Shoshyna Emily Seibold 6-4 5-7 1-0(6)
q2 Valeriya Olyanovskaya Ange Oby Kajuru 6-3 6-4
q2 Sapfo Sakellaridi Rebeka Masarova 6-2 7-5
q2 Qinwen Zheng Denisa Hindova 6-4 6-1
q2 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu Karolina Kubanova 6-3 6-7(5) 1-0(10)
q2 Martina Colmegna Nicole Gadient 6-1 6-3
q2 Chantal Skamlova Katarina Kuzmova 4-6 6-4 1-0(5)
q2 Nikola Tomanova Lucie Petruzelova 6-3 6-4
q2 Polina Leykina Romana Cisovska 6-1 6-4
q2 Kamilla Bartone Laura Svatikova 6-1 6-2
q1 Romana Cisovska Linda Sevcikova 6-2 6-1
q1 Katarina Kuzmova Vivien Carolin Kutacova 6-1 6-1
q1 Emily Seibold Petra Sedlackova 6-2 6-4
q1 Denisa Hindova Amelie Smejkalova 4-6 7-5 1-0(4)
q1 Martina Colmegna Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 6-2 6-0
q1 Chantal Skamlova Klara Hajkova 6-1 7-5
q1 Polina Leykina Katerina Mandelikova 6-3 6-2
q1 Kamilla Bartone Tereza Krenkova 6-4 6-1
q1 Nikola Tomanova Suzan Lamens 6-1 6-4
q1 Ange Oby Kajuru Barbora Miklova 6-0 6-1
q1 Sapfo Sakellaridi Tereza Mihalikova 6-1 2-6 1-0(7)
q1 Rebeka Masarova Sofia Sewing 6-1 7-5
q1 Qinwen Zheng Aneta Laboutkova 6-1 6-1
q1 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu Romy Koelzer 1-6 6-4 1-0(9)
q1 Valeriya Olyanovskaya Gabriela Horackova 6-0 6-3
q1 Oana Georgeta Simion Aneta Kladivova 6-3 3-6 1-0(6)
q1 Anastasiya Shoshyna Lyubov Kostenko 6-1 6-0
q1 Mira Antonitsch Nikola Breckova 6-1 6-3
q1 Laura Svatikova Ganna Poznikhirenko 3-6 6-1 1-0(6)
q1 Karolina Kubanova Martina Pradova 6-3 6-2
q1 Eva Vedder Sofia Milatova 6-2 6-4
q1 Nicole Gadient Stephanie Judith Visscher 6-3 6-7(7) 1-0(8)
q1 Lucie Petruzelova Aleksandra Pitak 6-1 4-6 1-0(6)
q1 Veronika Vlkovska Ivana Sebestova 6-1 6-1