Hamburg ITF Women 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Timea Babos Susan Bandecchi 6-4 7-5
SF Antonia Ruzic Mallaurie Noel 6-3 6-2
QF Susan Bandecchi Jessika Ponchet 6-4 7-5
QF Timea Babos Kathinka Von Deichmann 4-6 6-2 6-0
QF Antonia Ruzic Oceane Dodin 6-4 0-6 5-2 ret.
QF Mallaurie Noel Margaux Rouvroy 3-6 6-4 6-4
R16 Jessika Ponchet Jesika Maleckova 6-3 6-4
R16 Susan Bandecchi Sada Nahimana 6-3 4-6 7-6(2)
R16 Oceane Dodin Alice Robbe 6-4 6-0
R16 Timea Babos Celia Cervino Ruiz 6-4 6-4
R16 Margaux Rouvroy Stephanie Wagner 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2
R16 Kathinka Von Deichmann Julia Middendorf 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2
R16 Mallaurie Noel Zeel Desai 6-3 6-4
R16 Antonia Ruzic Olga Helmi 6-4 0-6 6-0
R32 Kathinka Von Deichmann Olivia Gadecki 6-2 6-1
R32 Oceane Dodin Eva Lys 6-4 6-4
R32 Jessika Ponchet Kamilla Bartone 6-3 6-2
R32 Stephanie Wagner Leolia Jeanjean 2-6 6-3 6-1
R32 Julia Middendorf Ioana Loredana Rosca 6-5 ret.
R32 Alice Robbe Lena Greiner 6-0 6-1
R32 Sada Nahimana Anna Marie Weissheim 6-3 6-2
R32 Jesika Maleckova Miriam Kolodziejova 6-4 7-5
R32 Timea Babos Dalila Spiteri 6-4 7-5
R32 Susan Bandecchi Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales 6-3 7-6(1)
R32 Mallaurie Noel Ylena In-Albon 7-5 6-4
R32 Margaux Rouvroy Richel Hogenkamp 6-2 6-3
R32 Olga Helmi Anna Zaja 7-6(2) 6-4
R32 Antonia Ruzic Indy De Vroome 7-6(6) 6-1
R32 Zeel Desai Karman Kaur Thandi 6-4 6-4
R32 Celia Cervino Ruiz Angelina Wirges 4-6 6-4 7-5
q3 Celia Cervino Ruiz Amanda Carreras 7-6(1) 6-4
q3 Dalila Spiteri Tess Sugnaux 6-2 6-0
q3 Anna Marie Weissheim Lara Schmidt 6-1 6-2
q3 Alice Robbe Chiara Scholl 6-2 6-1
q3 Mallaurie Noel Alicia Barnett 7-5 6-3
q3 Zeel Desai Anna Klasen 6-1 6-4
q3 Olga Helmi Eliessa Vanlangendonck 6-4 6-1
q3 Margaux Rouvroy Aubane Droguet 6-4 6-3
q1 Anna Marie Weissheim Lucie Wargnier 1-6 6-0 1-0(5)
q1 Margaux Rouvroy Nicole Rivkin 6-4 6-4
q1 Chiara Scholl Ada Gergec 6-3 3-1 ret.
q1 Celia Cervino Ruiz Anna Petkovic 7-5 6-1
q1 Tess Sugnaux Philippa Faerber 6-3 6-1
q1 Mallaurie Noel Fiona Ganz 6-3 6-2
q1 Olga Helmi Sofia Nami Samavati 6-4 3-6 1-0(2)
q1 Aubane Droguet Julia Avdeeva 6-2 6-4
q1 Amanda Carreras Olivia Gram 6-2 6-4
q1 Anna Klasen Anita Bertoloni 6-2 6-3
q1 Zeel Desai Himari Sato 5-7 6-1 1-0(11)
q1 Alice Robbe Vlada Katic 6-2 6-2
q1 Alicia Barnett Mariana Drazic 3-6 6-2 1-0(7)
q1 Lara Schmidt Sara Cakarevic 6-4 4-6 1-0(7)
q1 Eliessa Vanlangendonck Annick Melgers 6-4 6-4
q1 Dalila Spiteri Juliane Triebe 6-0 6-7(5) 1-0(5)