Istanbul ITF 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Sabina Sharipova Elena Rybakina 7-6(0) 6-4
SF Elena Rybakina Viktoria Kuzmova 7-6(2) 6-3
SF Sabina Sharipova Olga Doroshina 6-3 2-6 6-3
QF Olga Doroshina Natalija Kostic 7-5 6-3
QF Sabina Sharipova Olga Danilovic 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-3
QF Elena Rybakina Tereza Smitkova 7-6(8) 7-6(6)
QF Viktoria Kuzmova Anastasia Potapova 6-1 6-2
R16 Olga Danilovic Pemra Ozgen 6-4 6-3
R16 Natalija Kostic Cristiana Ferrando 6-3 7-5
R16 Sabina Sharipova Kristina Kucova 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
R16 Anastasia Potapova Ganna Poznikhirenko 2-6 7-5 7-5
R16 Viktoria Kuzmova Rebecca Sramkova 7-6(6) 6-3
R16 Tereza Smitkova Ekaterine Gorgodze 7-5 7-5
R16 Olga Doroshina Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
R16 Elena Rybakina Harriet Dart 6-4 ret.
R32 Tereza Smitkova Ayla Aksu 7-6(2) 7-6(6)
R32 Pemra Ozgen Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
R32 Cristiana Ferrando Lesley Kerkhove 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
R32 Kristina Kucova Ipek Soylu 6-2 6-3
R32 Anastasia Potapova Sara Tomic 6-2 6-0
R32 Elena Rybakina Viktoriya Tomova 6-4 6-3
R32 Viktoria Kuzmova Jesika Maleckova 6-1 6-2
R32 Ekaterine Gorgodze Vitalia Diatchenko 5-7 7-5 6-3
R32 Sabina Sharipova Petra Krejsova 6-4 6-2
R32 Olga Danilovic Jessika Ponchet 6-2 6-4
R32 Olga Doroshina Victoria Kamenskaya 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
R32 Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie Basak Eraydin 6-2 5-7 6-1
R32 Harriet Dart Anastasia Gasanova 6-1 6-3
R32 Rebecca Sramkova Berfu Cengiz 6-2 6-1
R32 Natalija Kostic Ipek Oz 6-1 6-1
R32 Ganna Poznikhirenko Selin Ovunc 6-2 6-0
q3 Anastasia Gasanova Laura Ioana Andrei 6-2 6-2
q3 Olga Doroshina Sara Tomic 6-2 6-1
q3 Natalija Kostic Anastasia Frolova 6-4 6-0
q3 Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie Raluca Georgiana Serban 6-1 2-6 6-4
q2 Anastasia Frolova Anastasiya Komardina 2-6 6-1 6-2
q2 Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie Andreea ROSCA 6-0 7-6(6)
q2 Raluca Georgiana Serban Ana Vrljic 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5
q2 Anastasia Gasanova Kimberly Birrell 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
q2 Laura Ioana Andrei Nastja Kolar 6-2 6-0
q2 Olga Doroshina Ekaterina Yashina 6-3 6-2
q2 Sara Tomic Ksenia Palkina 6-2 6-1
q2 Natalija Kostic Melis Sezer 6-4 6-4
q1 Kimberly Birrell Ebru Zeynep Yazgan 6-0 6-0
q1 Ekaterina Yashina Azra Deniz Comlek 6-1 6-4
q1 Natalija Kostic Akgul Amanmuradova 6-4 0-6 6-1
q1 Anastasia Frolova Urszula Radwanska 6-3 6-2
q1 Raluca Georgiana Serban Marianna Zakarlyuk 6-2 6-2
q1 Anastasia Gasanova Karen Barritza 6-4 6-1
q1 Laura Ioana Andrei Emily Webley-Smith 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
q1 Ksenia Palkina Vlada Ekshibarova 6-3 5-7 6-3
q1 Andreea ROSCA Julia Stamatova 6-4 3-6 6-3
q1 Sara Tomic Alena Fomina 2-6 6-3 6-0
q1 Melis Sezer Pia Konig 6-4 7-6(5)
q1 Nastja Kolar Cemre Anil 6-3 6-2
q1 Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie Ilay Yoruk 6-1 6-4
q1 Ana Vrljic Basak Akbas 6-0 6-1
q1 Anastasiya Komardina Doga Selen Takunyaci 6-1 6-1
q1 Olga Doroshina Alexandra Riley 6-0 6-0