Jablonec nad Nisou ITF Women 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Jesika Maleckova Aneta Kladivova 6-2 2-6 6-2
SF Jesika Maleckova Mana Kawamura 2-6 6-0 6-3
SF Aneta Kladivova Reka-Luca Jani 6-3 6-4
QF Jesika Maleckova Giulia Gatto-Monticone 6-2 6-2
QF Reka-Luca Jani Andreea Amalia Rosca 6-3 6-4
QF Mana Kawamura Monika Kilnarova 1-6 6-3 6-3
QF Aneta Kladivova Jessica Pieri 4-6 6-4 7-5
R16 Jesika Maleckova Marketa Petruzelova 6-2 6-4
R16 Monika Kilnarova Funa Kozaki 3-6 7-5 6-4
R16 Giulia Gatto-Monticone Dea Herdzelas 7-5 4-6 6-2
R16 Andreea Amalia Rosca Maria Mateas 6-4 4-6 6-0
R16 Jessica Pieri Alexandra Bozovic 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
R16 Reka-Luca Jani Sapfo Sakellaridi 3-6 6-4 6-2
R16 Mana Kawamura Daniela Vismane 6-4 6-2
R16 Aneta Kladivova Julie Struplova 6-4 6-3
R32 Andreea Amalia Rosca Linda Sevcikova 6-2 6-0
R32 Jessica Pieri Lara Salden 6-0 6-3
R32 Maria Mateas Darya Astakhova 6-3 6-3
R32 Daniela Vismane Deborah Chiesa 6-4 7-6(8)
R32 Marketa Petruzelova Alexandra Osborne 6-4 6-2
R32 Reka-Luca Jani Lenka Munzarova 6-1 6-3
R32 Funa Kozaki Johana Markova 6-1 6-1
R32 Giulia Gatto-Monticone Anna Siskova 1-6 6-3 6-4
R32 Dea Herdzelas Nefisa Berberovic 7-6(1) 6-0
R32 Monika Kilnarova Lisa Pigato 4-6 6-4 6-4
R32 Jesika Maleckova Misaki Matsuda 6-2 7-6(4)
R32 Mana Kawamura Pemra Ozgen 6-1 6-4
R32 Sapfo Sakellaridi Valeriya Strakhova 6-4 7-5
R32 Alexandra Bozovic Zeynep Sonmez 3-6 6-3 7-5
R32 Julie Struplova Bianca Turati 6-2 7-5
R32 Aneta Kladivova Anastasia DETIUC 6-3 3-0 ret.
q3 Anastasia DETIUC Mia Chudejova 6-2 6-4
q3 Misaki Matsuda Ema Baraniakova 6-1 6-1
q3 Sapfo Sakellaridi Natalia Slaba 6-2 6-0
q3 Marketa Petruzelova Tess Sugnaux 6-4 7-5
q3 Nefisa Berberovic Darja Vidmanova 6-3 7-6(3)
q3 Zeynep Sonmez Alexandra Osborne 6-0 6-4
q3 Mana Kawamura Akvile Parazinskaite 6-4 6-1
q3 Aneta Kladivova Funa Kozaki 6-2 6-1
q2 Ema Baraniakova Martina Marusinova 0-6 6-4 1-0(4)
q2 Natalia Slaba Anna TURATI 4-6 6-1 1-0(11)
q2 Anastasia DETIUC Sonja Krtenova 2-6 6-3 1-0(6)
q2 Marketa Petruzelova Melania Delai 6-4 6-4
q2 Zeynep Sonmez Klara Ondrejcekova 6-0 6-1
q2 Mia Chudejova Erika Sema 7-5 7-5
q2 Misaki Matsuda Petra Csabi 6-0 5-7 1-0(1)
q2 Aneta Kladivova Patricie Kubikova 6-4 6-2
q2 Mana Kawamura Gergana Topalova 6-1 6-4
q2 Tess Sugnaux Romana Cisovska 6-3 6-1
q2 Nefisa Berberovic Karolina Kubanova 7-5 6-3
q2 Akvile Parazinskaite Aneta Laboutkova 7-6(1) 6-4
q2 Sapfo Sakellaridi Martina Pradova 6-2 6-3
q2 Alexandra Osborne Ivana Sebestova 6-4 6-3
q2 Darja Vidmanova Maria Lota Kaul 6-2 6-1
q2 Funa Kozaki Laura Svatikova 6-4 6-2
q1 Natalia Slaba Karolina Mazurek 6-4 6-2
q1 Ivana Sebestova Nikola Novotna 6-0 7-6(4)
q1 Petra Csabi Ingrid Vojcinakova 6-1 6-4
q1 Klara Ondrejcekova Terezia Baraniakova 6-4 6-3
q1 Sonja Krtenova Adela Moravcova 7-5 ret.
q1 Marketa Petruzelova Denisa Pospisilova 6-4 7-6(5)
q1 Ema Baraniakova Elysia Bolton 6-4 4-6 1-0(4)
q1 Zeynep Sonmez Karolina Novakova 6-2 6-4
q1 Aneta Laboutkova Adela Kroisova 6-4 6-2
q1 Misaki Matsuda Emma Slavikova 6-0 6-3
q1 Sapfo Sakellaridi Karolina Vlckova 3-6 6-3 1-0(5)
q1 Tess Sugnaux Denise Hrdinkova 6-4 6-0
q1 Akvile Parazinskaite Radka Zelnickova 6-4 4-6 1-0(5)
q1 Maria Lota Kaul Zuzana Bohatova 6-2 7-5
q1 Alexandra Osborne Vanda Lukacs 6-4 7-6(4)
q1 Martina Marusinova Zdena Safarova 6-2 6-0
q1 Darja Vidmanova Valeriia Olianovskaia 7-5 6-3
q1 Romana Cisovska Kristina Milenkovic 6-1 4-6 1-0(5)
q1 Mia Chudejova Ivana Kopsova 6-0 6-2
q1 Patricie Kubikova Lucie Zasterova 7-6(2) 6-2
q1 Funa Kozaki Inez Maria Kotlikova 6-3 6-2
q1 Laura Svatikova Andrea Nova 7-5 6-2
q1 Melania Delai Kanako Morisaki 7-5 6-0
q1 Erika Sema Polina Bakhmutkina 6-2 7-5
q1 Gergana Topalova Nicole Gadient 6-3 6-4
q1 Mana Kawamura Nikola Tomanova 1-6 6-4 1-0(5)
q1 Aneta Kladivova Martina Colmegna 1-6 6-2 1-0(7)
q1 Karolina Kubanova Denisa Hindova 6-0 6-1
q1 Martina Pradova Eva Garkusha 3-6 6-3 1-0(8)