Karaganda ITF Women 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Yuliya Hatouka Ekatarina Makarova 6-2 6-2
SF Ekaterina Kazionova Valentina Ryser 6-3 6-1
QF Yuliya Hatouka Nigina Abduraimova 6-2 7-6(4)
QF Valentina Ryser Elena Malygina 6-4 6-7(2) 7-6(6)
QF Ekatarina Makarova Ekaterina Reyngold 6-1 2-6 7-6(5)
QF Ekaterina Kazionova Ekaterina Maklakova 6-2 2-6 6-4
R16 Elena Malygina Anastasia Kovaleva 6-1 6-2
R16 Yuliya Hatouka Zhibek Kulambayeva 6-2 6-2
R16 Nigina Abduraimova Ekaterina Yashina 6-2 3-6 6-3
R16 Valentina Ryser Berfu Cengiz 6-4 7-5
R16 Ekatarina Makarova Anna Ukolova 6-2 3-6 6-2
R16 Ekaterina Reyngold Ganna Poznikhirenko 6-2 6-2
R16 Ekaterina Kazionova Vladlena Bokova 6-4 3-6 6-2
R16 Ekaterina Maklakova Vlada Koval 6-3 7-5
R32 Elena Malygina Marina Melnikova 7-6(2) 7-5
R32 Berfu Cengiz Polina Kudermetova 4-6 7-5 6-1
R32 Zhibek Kulambayeva Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 6-4 6-4
R32 Anastasia Kovaleva Marianna Zakarlyuk 6-2 6-4
R32 Vladlena Bokova Dana Baidaulet 6-4 7-5
R32 Ekaterina Kazionova Suzan Lamens 6-4 6-0
R32 Ekatarina Makarova Viktoria Morvayova 6-1 6-3
R32 Nigina Abduraimova Valeriya Strakhova 6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(7)
R32 Ganna Poznikhirenko Gozal Ainitdinova 6-2 5-7 7-6(6)
R32 Yuliya Hatouka Clara Vlasselaer 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
R32 Anna Ukolova Justina Mikulskyte 7-5 7-6(5)
R32 Valentina Ryser Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva 7-6(4) 6-0
R32 Ekaterina Reyngold Shalimar Talbi 6-2 7-6(3)
R32 Vlada Koval Alisa Kummel 6-2 6-4
R32 Ekaterina Yashina Milana Maslenkova 4-0 ret.
R32 Ekaterina Maklakova Sofiya Chursina 6-0 6-3
q3 Anastasia Kovaleva Ayla Aksu 7-5 6-3
q3 Clara Vlasselaer Noel Saidenova 6-2 6-1
q3 Vladlena Bokova Tamara Curovic 6-2 7-5
q3 Alisa Kummel Martyna Kubka 6-4 6-2
q3 Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva Iuliia Nikitina 6-0 6-3
q3 Anna Ukolova Larisa Bekmetova 6-1 6-3
q3 Ekaterina Reyngold Angelika Shapovalova 6-1 6-2
q3 Milana Maslenkova Polina Bakhmutkina 6-4 3-6 1-0(13)
q1 Tamara Curovic Tamara Cherkassova 6-0 6-0
q1 Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva Stefanya Shalakhova 6-4 6-1
q1 Martyna Kubka Aglaya Fedorova 7-6(10) 1-6 1-0(2)
q1 Clara Vlasselaer Zlata Yankovskaya 7-5 6-1
q1 Anna Ukolova Amina Salibayeva 6-3 6-4
q1 Polina Bakhmutkina Elizaveta Gnilozubova 6-1 6-3
q1 Ekaterina Reyngold Tomiris Mussina 6-0 6-0
q1 Ayla Aksu Polina Pavlova 6-0 6-2
q1 Anastasia Kovaleva Hanna Vinahradava 6-2 6-1
q1 Noel Saidenova Adel Ismagylova 6-4 6-3
q1 Vladlena Bokova Taira Abildayeva 6-0 6-4
q1 Alisa Kummel Alexandra Daradur 6-1 6-1
q1 Iuliia Nikitina Mariya Sinitsyna 6-4 6-0
q1 Angelika Shapovalova Maria Mikhailova 6-1 6-2
q1 Milana Maslenkova Tatyana Chsherbakova 6-1 6-1
q1 Larisa Bekmetova Asima Sazan 6-1 6-1