Kazan ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Elena Rybakina Sofya Lansere 6-3 2-6 6-0
SF Urszula Radwanska Lucia Bronzetti 7-5 6-3
QF Urszula Radwanska Kamilla Rakhimova 6-7(9) 7-5 6-4
QF Lucia Bronzetti Ekatarina Makarova 6-1 6-3
QF Elena Rybakina Vivian Heisen 6-4 6-4
QF Sofya Lansere Olga Ianchuk 6-1 5-2 ret.
R16 Ekatarina Makarova Azaliya Badegyeva 6-3 6-3
R16 Kamilla Rakhimova Alexandra Dulgheru 6-3 6-2
R16 Urszula Radwanska Dalma Galfi 4-6 6-4 6-3
R16 Elena Rybakina Ganna Poznikhirenko 6-2 6-3
R16 Vivian Heisen Viktoriya Tomova 6-2 6-3
R16 Olga Ianchuk Yuliya Hatouka 6-4 6-3
R16 Lucia Bronzetti Anastasia Gasanova 6-1 6-2
R16 Sofya Lansere Ioana Loredana Rosca 6-3 4-6 6-4
R32 Azaliya Badegyeva Maryna Zanevska 7-5 6-2
R32 Ekatarina Makarova Vlada Koval 6-4 6-2
R32 Viktoriya Tomova Stefania Rubini 6-4 6-3
R32 Dalma Galfi Olga Doroshina 6-4 7-6(3)
R32 Yuliya Hatouka Pemra Ozgen 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
R32 Urszula Radwanska Anastasia Tikhonova 6-4 6-2
R32 Alexandra Dulgheru Valeria Savinykh 6-2 6-3
R32 Elena Rybakina Valeriya Strakhova 6-1 6-7(4) 6-4
R32 Kamilla Rakhimova Anastasiya Komardina 6-3 6-7(6) 6-2
R32 Anastasia Gasanova Deborah Chiesa 4-6 6-2 6-0
R32 Sofya Lansere Arina Rodionova 6-1 6-4
R32 Ioana Loredana Rosca Elizaveta Koklina 6-1 6-1
R32 Lucia Bronzetti Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-1 7-6(5)
R32 Olga Ianchuk Freya Christie 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1
R32 Ganna Poznikhirenko Daria MISHINA 6-7(7) 7-5 6-2
R32 Vivian Heisen Nefisa Berberovic 6-2 6-3
q3 Kamilla Rakhimova Anastasia Frolova 6-0 2-6 1-0(11)
q3 Vivian Heisen Gyulnara Nazarova 7-6(2) 6-1
q3 Lucia Bronzetti Alina Charaeva 7-5 6-1
q3 Ganna Poznikhirenko Ekaterina Yashina 6-2 6-1
q3 Sofya Lansere Polina Monova 6-3 4-3 ret.
q3 Freya Christie Sviatlana Pirazhenka 6-3 7-6(4)
q1 Alina Charaeva Michaela Honcova 4-6 6-3 1-0(7)
q1 Kamilla Rakhimova Polina Leykina 1-2 ret.
q1 Gyulnara Nazarova Nigina Abduraimova 4-6 7-6(2) 1-0(7)
q1 Vivian Heisen Victoria Mikhaylova 6-3 6-2
q1 Sviatlana Pirazhenka Nuria Parrizas Diaz 6-3 1-6 1-0(2)
q1 Ekaterina Yashina Ksenia Palkina 6-4 6-3
q1 Ganna Poznikhirenko Iryna Shymanovich 6-2 6-4
q1 Polina Monova Akgul Amanmuradova 6-1 7-5
q1 Freya Christie Helene Scholsen 6-4 6-3
q1 Sofya Lansere Dalila Spiteri 7-5 4-6 1-0(1)
q1 Lucia Bronzetti Panna Udvardy 3-6 6-2 1-0(6)
q1 Anastasia Frolova Daria Kruzhkova 6-4 6-1