La Bisbal Demporda ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Xiyu WANG Ekaterine Gorgodze 2-6 6-3 7-6(2)
SF Dalma Galfi Paula Badosa Gibert 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
QF Paula Badosa Gibert Mandy Minella 6-3 6-4
QF Ekaterine Gorgodze Naiktha Bains 6-2 7-5
QF Xiyu WANG Marta KOSTYUK 7-5 7-5
QF Dalma Galfi Maryna Zanevska 3-6 6-1 6-2
R16 Ekaterine Gorgodze Ivana Jorovic 6-4 7-5
R16 Mandy Minella Yanina Wickmayer 6-3 7-6(4)
R16 Maryna Zanevska Olga Danilovic 6-3 7-6(4)
R16 Naiktha Bains Aliona Bolsova 0-6 6-4 6-2
R16 Dalma Galfi Marie Bouzkova 3-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Marta KOSTYUK Stefanie Voegele 6-2 6-3
R16 Xiyu WANG Daniela Seguel 6-4 6-3
R16 Paula Badosa Gibert Rosa Vicens Mas 6-3 6-1
R32 Dalma Galfi Sabine Lisicki 6-1 6-1
R32 Xiyu WANG Julia Glushko 6-3 6-7(1) 6-0
R32 Ekaterine Gorgodze Zoe Hives 1-6 7-6(4) 7-6(0)
R32 Ivana Jorovic Renata Zarazua 6-2 6-3
R32 Olga Danilovic Nadia Podoroska 7-6(8) 6-2
R32 Daniela Seguel Varvara Flink 6-4 6-1
R32 Maryna Zanevska Kathinka Von Deichmann 6-2 6-4
R32 Marie Bouzkova Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-3 6-2
R32 Paula Badosa Gibert Kristina Kucova 6-4 6-4
R32 Yanina Wickmayer Katarina Zavatska 5-7 6-0 6-2
R32 Naiktha Bains Georgina Garcia Perez 7-5 7-6(3)
R32 Marta KOSTYUK Arina Rodionova 6-1 6-1
R32 Mandy Minella Francesca Jones 6-2 7-5
R32 Stefanie Voegele Mirjam Bjorklund 1-6 7-5 6-4
R32 Aliona Bolsova Claudia Hoste Ferrer 6-1 7-6(2)
R32 Rosa Vicens Mas Eva Guerrero Alvarez 6-3 6-4
q3 Naiktha Bains Andrea Gamiz 6-4 6-3
q3 Marta KOSTYUK Varvara GRACHEVA 6-3 1-6 1-0(1)
q3 Dalma Galfi Caroline Werner 6-0 6-0
q3 Francesca Jones Cagla Buyukakcay 6-4 6-2
q3 Mirjam Bjorklund Katharina Hobgarski 6-1 6-4
q3 Rosa Vicens Mas Akgul Amanmuradova 6-2 7-5
q1 Dalma Galfi Lea Aiche 6-0 6-0
q1 Varvara GRACHEVA Esther Lopez Alcaraz 6-1 6-1
q1 Cagla Buyukakcay Gabriela Ce 6-2 6-3
q1 Katharina Hobgarski Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 6-2 7-6(5)
q1 Akgul Amanmuradova Olga Saez Larra 3-6 6-2 1-0(5)
q1 Marta KOSTYUK Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-2 6-1
q1 Mirjam Bjorklund Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales 3-6 6-0 1-0(8)
q1 Andrea Gamiz Despina Papamichail 6-4 6-3
q1 Francesca Jones Irene Burillo Escorihuela 6-2 6-2
q1 Caroline Werner Laura Pigossi 6-0 3-6 1-0(8)
q1 Naiktha Bains Rosalie Van Der Hoek w/o
q1 Rosa Vicens Mas Andrea Lazaro Garcia 7-5 6-3