Minsk ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Jaqueline Adina Cristian Irina Fetecau 6-2 6-3
SF Francesca Jones Iryna Shymanovich 7-5 5-7 6-3
QF Jaqueline Adina Cristian Alexandra Perper 7-6(2) 6-2
QF Irina Fetecau Anastasiya Komardina 7-5 6-7(2) 7-5
QF Francesca Jones Mirjam Bjorklund 6-3 6-2
QF Iryna Shymanovich Georgia Andreea Craciun 6-4 6-3
R16 Irina Fetecau Viktoryia Kanapatskaya 6-0 6-1
R16 Alexandra Perper Katyarina Paulenka 7-6(2) 6-1
R16 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Daria Lodikova 6-3 6-3
R16 Anastasiya Komardina Valeriya Strakhova 6-3 6-2
R16 Mirjam Bjorklund Victoria Kan 6-2 6-4
R16 Iryna Shymanovich Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 7-5 6-3
R16 Francesca Jones Ekatarina Makarova 6-4 6-4
R16 Georgia Andreea Craciun Maryna Chernyshova 7-6(10) 2-1 ret.
R32 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Caroline Werner 5-0 ret.
R32 Ekatarina Makarova Sofya Lansere 6-4 6-1
R32 Daria Lodikova Anna Kubareva 5-7 7-5 6-3
R32 Valeriya Strakhova Anna Ukolova 6-4 6-1
R32 Viktoryia Kanapatskaya Olga Ianchuk 5-1 ret.
R32 Katyarina Paulenka Montserrat Gonzalez 6-3 3-6 6-2
R32 Irina Fetecau Polina Leykina 4-6 6-2 6-1
R32 Victoria Kan Amina Anshba 6-4 6-2
R32 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Sara Cakarevic 3-6 6-3 7-5
R32 Francesca Jones Shalimar Talbi 7-6(2) 2-6 7-6(5)
R32 Maryna Chernyshova Anastasia DETIUC 6-3 5-7 6-2
R32 Anastasiya Komardina Ekaterina Kazionova 6-3 6-4
R32 Alexandra Perper Lina Gjorcheska 2-6 6-4 6-3
R32 Georgia Andreea Craciun Valentyna Ivakhnenko 4-6 6-2 1-2 ret.
R32 Iryna Shymanovich Angelica Moratelli 6-1 6-4
R32 Mirjam Bjorklund Ekaterina Shalimova 6-1 6-4
q3 Sara Cakarevic Diana Demidova 6-2 6-3
q3 Anna Ukolova Ksenia Palkina 6-2 7-6(4)
q3 Montserrat Gonzalez Anastasia Pribylova 2-6 6-4 1-0(8)
q3 Victoria Kan Ekaterina Kazionova 6-2 6-3
q3 Anastasia DETIUC Vlada Koval 6-2 5-7 1-0(3)
q3 Iryna Shymanovich Daniela Vismane 6-1 5-7 1-0(6)
q3 Alexandra Perper Sviatlana Pirazhenka 7-5 6-0
q3 Ekaterina Shalimova Mihaela Djakovic 6-4 6-7(3) 1-0(4)
q1 Sara Cakarevic Kseniya Yersh 6-1 6-2
q1 Victoria Kan Eva Garkusha 6-0 6-1
q1 Anna Ukolova Ilona Kremen 4-6 6-2 1-0(7)
q1 Ksenia Palkina Katsiaryna Skachkova 6-4 4-6 1-0(7)
q1 Sviatlana Pirazhenka Ekaterina Ovcharenko 6-4 6-4
q1 Iryna Shymanovich Hanna Sokal 6-2 6-4
q1 Montserrat Gonzalez Maria Daniels Sierra 6-2 6-3
q1 Anastasia DETIUC Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 6-1 6-2
q1 Diana Demidova Ipek Oz 6-1 1-0 ret.
q1 Anastasia Pribylova Alesya Yakubovich 2-6 7-6(3) 1-0(5)
q1 Vlada Koval Nika Shytkouskaya 6-2 6-2
q1 Alexandra Perper Hanna Vinahradava 6-0 6-0
q1 Ekaterina Kazionova Vlada Zvereva 6-1 1-0 ret.
q1 Daniela Vismane Kristina Dmitruk 6-2 6-3
q1 Ekaterina Shalimova Liubov Demidova 6-0 6-0
q1 Mihaela Djakovic Melanie Stokke 3-6 6-3 1-0(13)