Monastir ITF Women 2022
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Carole Monnet Suzan Lamens 6-0 6-1
SF Maja Chwalinska Lisa Pigato 6-1 6-1
QF Maja Chwalinska Isabella Shinikova 6-0 6-2
QF Suzan Lamens Katherine Sebov 7-6(3) 6-3
QF Lisa Pigato Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 2-6 6-3 6-2
QF Carole Monnet Arlinda RUSHITI 5-7 6-2 6-4
R16 Isabella Shinikova Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-3 6-3
R16 Lisa Pigato Akvile Parazinskaite 6-2 6-1
R16 Carole Monnet Ekatarina Makarova 6-1 6-0
R16 Suzan Lamens Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
R16 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Aurora Zantedeschi 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
R16 Maja Chwalinska Tamira Paszek 7-5 6-1
R16 Arlinda RUSHITI Eudice Chong 6-3 2-6 7-5
R16 Katherine Sebov Diana Chehoudi 6-1 6-2
R32 Aurora Zantedeschi Sabina Sharipova 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
R32 Isabella Shinikova Kamilla Bartone 6-2 6-3
R32 Katherine Sebov Nastasja Mariana Schunk 6-3 2-6 6-3
R32 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Andreea Prisacariu 6-7(6) 6-1 6-2
R32 Suzan Lamens Sandra Samir 5-7 6-4 6-2
R32 Carole Monnet Nuria Brancaccio 6-2 6-3
R32 Ekatarina Makarova Nagi Hanatani 6-3 6-3
R32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Andreea Amalia Rosca 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4
R32 Lisa Pigato Kyoka Okamura 4-6 6-4 6-2
R32 Akvile Parazinskaite Amina Anshba 6-3 6-4
R32 Arlinda RUSHITI Ekaterina Kazionova 5-7 6-2 6-3
R32 Tamira Paszek Berfu Cengiz 6-2 1-6 6-3
R32 Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu Elena Milovanovic 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(1)
R32 Eudice Chong Yasmine Mansouri 6-1 7-5
R32 Maja Chwalinska Lara Schmidt 6-4 7-5
R32 Diana Chehoudi Haruna Arakawa 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
q3 Aurora Zantedeschi Luana Plaza Araujo 6-2 6-1
q3 Haruna Arakawa Sabina Sharipova 6-1 4-6 1-0(8)
q3 Eudice Chong Zeynep Sonmez 5-7 6-2 1-0(4)
q3 Tamira Paszek Momoko Kobori 6-3 6-1
q3 Lisa Pigato Ksenia LASKUTOVA 6-4 4-6 1-0(6)
q3 Akvile Parazinskaite Yukina Saigo 6-0 6-3
q2 Luana Plaza Araujo Ziva Falkner w/o
q2 Sabina Sharipova Feryel Ben Hassen 6-1 6-2
q2 Lisa Pigato Robu Kajitani 6-2 6-0
q2 Zeynep Sonmez Beatrice Laura Pirtac 6-2 6-2
q2 Ksenia LASKUTOVA Julia Avdeeva
q2 Yukina Saigo Fanny Ostlund 6-4 6-4
q2 Akvile Parazinskaite Sina Herrmann 6-3 5-7 1-0(7)
q2 Haruna Arakawa Chiara Scholl 6-4 2-6 1-0(7)
q2 Eudice Chong Ekaterina Maklakova 7-6(6) 6-0
q2 Aurora Zantedeschi Hong Yi Cody Wong 6-2 7-6(4)
q2 Momoko Kobori Saki Imamura 6-2 6-2
q2 Tamira Paszek Viktoriia Dema 6-0 7-6(2)
q1 Feryel Ben Hassen Zhuoma Ni Ma 3-6 6-4 1-0(10)
q1 Robu Kajitani Mey Ayari 6-0 6-0
q1 Beatrice Laura Pirtac Ghalia Guizani 1-6 6-4 1-0(5)
q1 Akvile Parazinskaite Ferdaous Bahri 6-2 6-2
q1 Chiara Scholl Lucie Nguyen Tan 6-2 5-7 1-0(8)
q1 Zeynep Sonmez Oceane Babel 6-1 6-1
q1 Aurora Zantedeschi Sandy Marti 5-7 6-4 1-0(6)
q1 Hong Yi Cody Wong Fiona Ganz 6-2 6-0
q1 Yukina Saigo Evita Ramirez 6-4 6-3
q1 Saki Imamura Chiraz Bechri 6-1 6-3
q1 Ekaterina Maklakova Kristina Milenkovic 6-3 6-2
q1 Julia Avdeeva Milana Maslenkova
q1 Luana Plaza Araujo Nour Gueblaoui 6-1 6-1
q1 Ksenia LASKUTOVA Miharu Imanishi 6-3 6-7 1-0(3)
q1 Viktoriia Dema YeXin MA 1-6 6-3 1-0(8)
q1 Tamira Paszek Ho Ching Wu 6-4 6-2