Moscow ITF 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Urszula Radwanska Berfu Cengiz 6-4 7-5
SF Yuliya Hatouka Anastasia Zakharova 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
QF Urszula Radwanska Isabella Shinikova 7-6(2) 6-3
QF Yuliya Hatouka Valeriya Yushchenko 6-2 6-4
QF Berfu Cengiz Olga Doroshina 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
QF Anastasia Zakharova Anastasia Tikhonova 6-4 7-5
R16 Isabella Shinikova Ulrikke Eikeri 6-7(7) 6-3 6-3
R16 Valeriya Yushchenko Indy De Vroome 6-3 6-2
R16 Anastasia Zakharova Lina Gjorcheska 6-2 6-3
R16 Urszula Radwanska Valeriya Strakhova 6-0 6-1
R16 Olga Doroshina Daria MISHINA 6-2 7-6(2)
R16 Anastasia Tikhonova Anastasia Gasanova 7-6(8) 6-2
R16 Berfu Cengiz Ekaterina Yashina 7-6(5) 6-2
R16 Yuliya Hatouka Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 6-3 6-4
R32 Indy De Vroome Lea BOSKOVIC 6-4 3-6 6-0
R32 Anastasia Zakharova Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-4 7-6(1)
R32 Lina Gjorcheska Lucia Bronzetti 5-7 6-4 6-4
R32 Isabella Shinikova Jessica Pieri 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4
R32 Ekaterina Yashina Yaroslava Bartashevich 3-6 7-5 6-2
R32 Anastasia Gasanova Shalimar Talbi 6-4 7-5
R32 Anastasia Tikhonova Ekaterina Bychkova 7-5 6-3
R32 Berfu Cengiz Sofya Lansere 7-6(4) 6-3
R32 Daria MISHINA Victoria Kan 6-3 7-6(3)
R32 Urszula Radwanska Tamara Curovic 6-4 4-6 6-1
R32 Olga Doroshina Vlada Koval 2-6 7-6(9) 6-3
R32 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Tena Lukas 7-6(4) 6-3
R32 Valeriya Strakhova Maria Marfutina 6-7(3) 6-2 6-3
R32 Valeriya Yushchenko Daria Kruzhkova 2-6 6-4 2-0 ret.
R32 Ulrikke Eikeri Alina Silich 6-4 6-4
R32 Yuliya Hatouka Ekaterina Maklakova 3-6 6-0 6-1
q3 Ekaterina Maklakova Ekaterina Kazionova 3-6 7-6(3) 1-0(9)
q3 Vlada Koval Elena Malygina 3-6 6-2 1-0(7)
q3 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Akgul Amanmuradova 6-2 6-2
q3 Ekaterina Yashina Anna Morgina 6-2 6-1
q3 Tamara Curovic Daria Kudashova 6-4 6-3
q3 Olga Doroshina Ekaterina Nikiforova 6-4 6-2
q3 Alina Silich Gozal Ainitdinova 6-3 6-4
q3 Daria Kruzhkova Julia Avdeeva 6-4 6-4
q1 Ekaterina Maklakova Ekatarina Makarova 6-1 6-4
q1 Daria Kruzhkova Victoria Mikhaylova 6-1 6-1
q1 Ekaterina Kazionova Anna Ukolova 4-6 6-4 1-0(13)
q1 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Ksenia LASKUTOVA 6-1 6-2
q1 Ekaterina Yashina Mariia Tkacheva 6-1 7-5
q1 Gozal Ainitdinova Evgeniya Burdina 6-4 6-0
q1 Akgul Amanmuradova Anastasiya Poplavska 2-6 6-4 1-0(10)
q1 Vlada Koval Alina Shcherbinina 6-0 6-1
q1 Elena Malygina Angelina Zhuravleva 7-6(1) 6-0
q1 Daria Kudashova Anna Ureke 6-1 6-4
q1 Anna Morgina Noel Saidenova 2-6 6-4 1-0(6)
q1 Olga Doroshina Veronika Pepelyaeva 7-6(2) 6-3
q1 Julia Avdeeva Ipek Oz 7-6(3) 6-2
q1 Ekaterina Nikiforova Elina Avanesyan 6-3 1-6 1-0(8)
q1 Tamara Curovic Maria Krupenina 6-2 3-6 1-0(8)
q1 Alina Silich Maria Timofeeva 5-2 ret.