Obidos ITF 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Ivana Jorovic Miriam Kolodziejova 6-1 6-2
SF Ivana Jorovic Arina Rodionova 5-7 7-5 6-1
SF Miriam Kolodziejova Anastasia Kulikova 6-2 6-3
QF Ivana Jorovic Giulia Gatto-Monticone 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
QF Miriam Kolodziejova Valeria Savinykh 6-4 1-6 ret.
QF Anastasia Kulikova Katie Boulter 6-2 5-7 7-6(6)
QF Arina Rodionova Stefania Rubini 6-1 7-5
R16 Anastasia Kulikova Marina Bassols Ribera 7-5 6-2
R16 Arina Rodionova Sara Lanca 6-1 5-1 ret.
R16 Katie Boulter Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 6-4 6-3
R16 Giulia Gatto-Monticone Estrella Cabeza Candela 6-0 6-3
R16 Miriam Kolodziejova Katie Swan 6-2 6-3
R16 Ivana Jorovic Monika Kilnarova 6-0 6-7(6) 6-0
R16 Stefania Rubini Irene Burillo Escorihuela 6-3 6-3
R16 Valeria Savinykh Freya Christie 4-6 6-4 6-1
R32 Sara Lanca Aleksandrina Naydenova 7-5 6-1
R32 Giulia Gatto-Monticone Lucia Quiterio 6-0 6-1
R32 Arina Rodionova Maia Lumsden 6-2 6-2
R32 Katie Boulter Pei-Chi Lee 3-6 6-3 6-3
R32 Stefania Rubini Vivian Heisen 6-2 6-2
R32 Ivana Jorovic An-Sophie Mestach 7-6(5) 6-2
R32 Monika Kilnarova Katarzyna Piter 4-6 6-2 6-2
R32 Irene Burillo Escorihuela Tereza Mihalikova 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
R32 Katie Swan Yuliya Hatouka 6-4 6-1
R32 Marina Bassols Ribera Victoria Muntean 7-6(5) 6-4
R32 Estrella Cabeza Candela Karola Patricia Bejenaru 7-6(5) 5-7 6-4
R32 Anastasia Kulikova Nina Stojanovic 2-6 6-3 6-2
R32 Valeria Savinykh Elixane Lechemia 6-4 6-3
R32 Miriam Kolodziejova Cristina Bucsa 3-1 ret.
R32 Freya Christie Andrea Ka 7-5 6-3
R32 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Ana Filipa Santos 6-0 6-7(2) 6-3
q3 Anastasia Kulikova Sonya Latycheva 6-2 6-2
q3 Pei-Chi Lee Yuliya Hatouka 6-1 3-6 7-6(4)
q3 Victoria Muntean Nuria Parrizas Diaz 1-6 7-5 6-3
q3 Marina Bassols Ribera Sarah Beth Grey 6-3 6-4
q3 Cristina Bucsa Lisa Ponomar 6-4 6-2
q3 Freya Christie Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 6-4 6-1
q3 Maia Lumsden Ioana Loredana Rosca 7-6(9) 6-3
q3 Karola Patricia Bejenaru Emily Appleton 6-4 6-4
q2 Victoria Muntean Carolina Caetano Reis w/o
q2 Cristina Bucsa Beatriz Neves 6-1 6-0
q2 Pei-Chi Lee Claudia Gaspar 6-2 6-1
q2 Sonya Latycheva Eden Silva 3-6 6-1 6-1
q2 Marina Bassols Ribera Ines Benito 6-2 6-2
q2 Ainhoa Atucha Gomez Camila Garcia 6-3 6-1
q2 Maia Lumsden Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 6-3 6-0
q2 Sarah Beth Grey Linnea Malmqvist 6-4 7-6(4)
q2 Yuliya Hatouka Maria Joao Koehler 6-4 6-4
q2 Lisa Ponomar Francisca Jorge 6-2 6-4
q2 Karola Patricia Bejenaru Romy Koelzer 6-4 7-5
q2 Freya Christie Olga Parres Azcoitia 6-2 6-3
q2 Nuria Parrizas Diaz Irina Cantos Siemers 6-2 6-3
q2 Ioana Loredana Rosca Jodie Anna Burrage 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
q2 Emily Appleton Lucia Cortez Llorca 6-4 6-1
q2 Anastasia Kulikova Arlinda RUSHITI 6-3 6-4
q1 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Mariagiovanna Nanti 6-3 6-1
q1 Lucia Cortez Llorca Rebeca Silva 6-0 6-1
q1 Anastasia Kulikova Anette Munozova 7-5 1-6 6-3
q1 Karola Patricia Bejenaru Madalena Andrade 6-0 6-0
q1 Francisca Jorge Claudia Cianci 1-6 6-3 6-2
q1 Ines Benito Catarina Castro Cerqueira 6-3 6-4
q1 Linnea Malmqvist Warona Mdlulwa 6-0 6-3
q1 Irina Cantos Siemers Zuzana Zlochova 6-4 4-6 6-2
q1 Olga Parres Azcoitia Dagmar Dudlakova 6-0 ret.
q1 Claudia Gaspar Katerina Filip 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4