Olomouc ITF Women 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Sara Bejlek Paula Ormaechea 6-0 6-0
SF Paula Ormaechea Panna Udvardy 3-6 7-5 6-2
SF Sara Bejlek Francesca Jones 6-0 6-3
QF Panna Udvardy Anna Zaja 6-2 6-2
QF Paula Ormaechea Jaimee Fourlis 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
QF Francesca Jones Nika Radisic 6-4 6-1
QF Sara Bejlek Diane Parry 6-1 6-4
R16 Jaimee Fourlis Amandine Hesse 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
R16 Panna Udvardy Raluca Georgiana Serban 6-1 6-0
R16 Anna Zaja Simona Waltert 7-6(5) 6-1
R16 Diane Parry Barbara Gatica 3-6 7-5 6-2
R16 Nika Radisic Jessica Pieri 0-6 6-1 6-2
R16 Francesca Jones Lena Papadakis 6-4 7-5
R16 Paula Ormaechea Nikola Breckova 6-1 6-1
R16 Sara Bejlek Dalila Jakupovic 3-6 6-2 3-0 ret.
R32 Dalila Jakupovic Ana Sofia Sanchez 6-4 6-2
R32 Raluca Georgiana Serban Tena Lukas 6-4 6-3
R32 Anna Zaja Miriam Kolodziejova 7-5 7-5
R32 Panna Udvardy Nikola Bartunkova 6-0 6-2
R32 Sara Bejlek Zuzana Zlochova 6-3 6-1
R32 Jaimee Fourlis Julie Struplova 6-4 7-6(5)
R32 Francesca Jones Jesika Maleckova 7-5 6-4
R32 Paula Ormaechea Richel Hogenkamp 6-4 6-1
R32 Jessica Pieri Seone Mendez 2-0 ret.
R32 Amandine Hesse Ellie Halbauer 7-6(5) 6-4
R32 Barbara Gatica Susan Bandecchi 1-6 6-2 7-5
R32 Simona Waltert Monika Kilnarova 6-0 5-7 6-3
R32 Diane Parry Sapfo Sakellaridi 7-6(2) 6-1
R32 Nika Radisic Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 5-7 6-0 6-3
R32 Lena Papadakis Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-4 6-0
R32 Nikola Breckova Anna Siskova 6-3 3-6 6-3
q3 Nika Radisic Ludmila Kareisova 6-1 6-4
q3 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Johana Markova 6-4 6-3
q3 Julie Struplova Lucie Havlickova 6-3 7-5
q3 Barbara Gatica Amanda Carreras 0-6 7-5 1-0(7)
q3 Monika Kilnarova Ipek Oz 6-0 6-2
q3 Lena Papadakis Sinja Kraus 6-3 7-6(1)
q3 Ellie Halbauer Ingrid Vojcinakova 6-0 6-3
q3 Sapfo Sakellaridi Eszter Meri 6-3 7-6(3)
q2 Ludmila Kareisova Barbora Pokorna 5-7 6-4 1-0(6)
q2 Ellie Halbauer Katerina Mandelikova 6-2 6-3
q2 Julie Struplova Andreea Prisacariu 0-6 6-2 1-0(11)
q2 Nika Radisic Laura Radakovic 6-0 6-1
q2 Sinja Kraus Denise Hrdinkova 7-5 6-2
q2 Eszter Meri Nina Vargova 6-3 6-3
q2 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Tess Sugnaux 4-6 6-0 1-0(6)
q2 Barbara Gatica Jessie Aney 7-5 7-5
q2 Johana Markova Darja Vidmanova 6-4 1-6 1-0(4)
q2 Lucie Havlickova Hiroko Kuwata 6-2 6-2
q2 Sapfo Sakellaridi Tara Wurth 6-2 7-5
q2 Amanda Carreras Barbora Palicova 6-2 6-0
q2 Monika Kilnarova Bojana Klincov 6-1 6-2
q2 Lena Papadakis Alana Parnaby 6-2 6-2
q2 Ipek Oz Anika Jaskova 6-2 6-4
q2 Ingrid Vojcinakova Manca Pislak 6-1 2-6 1-0(6)
q1 Denise Hrdinkova Michaela Honcova 6-2 6-2
q1 Laura Radakovic Martina Pradova 6-4 6-4
q1 Lucie Havlickova Martina Marusinova 3-6 6-2 1-0(5)
q1 Andreea Prisacariu Nikola Daubnerova 6-1 6-0
q1 Ellie Halbauer Noa Krznaric 5-7 6-2 1-0(6)
q1 Nina Vargova Karolina Kubanova 6-4 7-5
q1 Barbora Pokorna Natalie Augustinova 6-3 5-7 1-0(9)
q1 Ludmila Kareisova Nagi Hanatani 6-1 4-6 1-0(1)
q1 Johana Markova Linda Sevcikova 7-5 3-6 1-0(1)
q1 Hiroko Kuwata Anna Ozerova 6-2 6-0
q1 Tess Sugnaux Tereza Krahulikova 6-3 6-0
q1 Sapfo Sakellaridi Zuzana Bohatova 6-1 6-0
q1 Darja Vidmanova Karolina Kozakova 6-1 6-2
q1 Julie Struplova Romana Cisovska 6-1 6-4
q1 Barbora Palicova Irma Ustavdic 6-0 1-2 ret.
q1 Katerina Mandelikova Nicole Gadient 6-3 6-4
q1 Sinja Kraus Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales 6-4 7-5
q1 Tara Wurth Cristiana Ferrando 6-3 5-7 1-0(11)
q1 Manca Pislak Tereza Smitkova 7-6(5) 3-2 ret.
q1 Monika Kilnarova Adrienn Nagy 6-7(3) 7-5 1-0(8)
q1 Ipek Oz Laetitia Pulchartova 6-3 6-2
q1 Alana Parnaby Federica Arcidiacono 6-4 7-5
q1 Jessie Aney Nikola Tomanova 5-7 6-2 1-0(5)
q1 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Rebeca Pereira 0-6 7-6(4) 1-0(5)
q1 Amanda Carreras Anna Klasen 6-2 6-1
q1 Eszter Meri Chantal Skamlova 6-1 7-5
q1 Barbara Gatica Ivana Sebestova 6-4 6-1
q1 Lena Papadakis Denisa Hindova 7-5 4-6 1-0(5)
q1 Nika Radisic Ioana Zvonaru 7-6(2) 6-0
q1 Bojana Klincov Laura Svatikova 1-6 6-3 1-0(7)
q1 Ingrid Vojcinakova Isabelle Haverlag 6-3 6-3
q1 Anika Jaskova Kristyna Hrabalova 7-5 6-0