Osaka ITF 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Destanee AIAVA Rebecca Marino 6-3 7-6(2)
SF Rebecca Marino Shiho Akita 6-3 6-2
SF Destanee AIAVA Na-Lae Han 6-2 1-6 6-4
QF Rebecca Marino Kurumi Nara 6-3 6-4
QF Shiho Akita Junri Namigata 6-3 6-1
QF Na-Lae Han Ksenia Lykina 6-2 4-6 6-1
QF Destanee AIAVA Xinyu Wang 7-6(4) 6-2
R16 Xinyu Wang Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 6-3 6-4
R16 Na-Lae Han Ankita Raina 3-6 6-0 6-2
R16 Ksenia Lykina Eri Hozumi 7-6(7) 6-2
R16 Shiho Akita Momoko Kobori 3-6 6-2 6-2
R16 Junri Namigata Haruka Kaji 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
R16 Destanee AIAVA En Shuo LIANG 6-3 7-6(2)
R16 Kurumi Nara Ya-Hsuan Lee 6-2 6-3
R16 Rebecca Marino Makoto Ninomiya 6-1 6-4
R32 Destanee AIAVA Mai Minokoshi 1-6 6-4 7-6(4)
R32 Na-Lae Han Ramu Ueda 7-6(5) 6-1
R32 Kurumi Nara Jia Qi Kang 6-2 5-7 6-1
R32 Ksenia Lykina Erika Sema 6-1 6-2
R32 Junri Namigata Himari Sato 6-3 7-5
R32 Ankita Raina Hiroko Kuwata 6-4 6-0
R32 Eri Hozumi Yuka Kitayama 6-1 6-2
R32 Xinyu Wang Xinyun Han 6-1 6-2
R32 En Shuo LIANG Risa Ushijima 6-1 6-4
R32 Makoto Ninomiya Karman Kaur Thandi 6-4 6-4
R32 Rebecca Marino Peangtarn Plipuech 6-2 6-3
R32 Haruka Kaji Ryoko Ikeda 6-3 6-3
R32 Momoko Kobori Ayano Shimizu 6-4 6-4
R32 Nicha Lertpitaksinchai Yuna Saito 6-2 6-0
R32 Ya-Hsuan Lee Miyabi Inoue 3-6 6-4 6-3
R32 Shiho Akita Misa Eguchi 6-1 6-2
q3 Ramu Ueda Misa Eguchi 6-3 6-4
q3 Shiho Akita Dabin Kim 7-6(5) 6-0
q3 Rebecca Marino Chihiro Muramatsu 6-4 6-3
q3 Nicha Lertpitaksinchai Yuki Kristina Chiang 6-1 6-3
q3 Risa Ushijima Ange Oby Kajuru 6-3 6-2
q3 Makoto Ninomiya Erina Hayashi 1-6 7-6(4) 6-2
q3 Ya-Hsuan Lee Yukina Saigo 6-2 6-2
q3 Xinyu Wang Beatrice Gumulya 6-3 6-2
q2 Shiho Akita Eimi Friant 6-2 6-2
q2 Yuki Kristina Chiang Kei Kato 3-6 6-4 6-2
q2 Risa Ushijima Mayuka Aikawa 6-4 6-1
q2 Nicha Lertpitaksinchai Mami Hasegawa 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
q2 Dabin Kim Satsuki Koike 6-2 7-5
q2 Beatrice Gumulya Yuki Naito 6-4 7-5
q2 Misa Eguchi Ji-Hee Choi 4-6 6-0 7-6(7)
q2 Ya-Hsuan Lee Mei Yamaguchi 3-6 6-1 6-4
q2 Rebecca Marino Akiko Omae 6-1 6-2
q2 Ange Oby Kajuru Kotoe Kamata 6-0 6-3
q2 Makoto Ninomiya Moyuka UCHIJIMA 6-3 6-4
q2 Erina Hayashi Mai Hontama 6-0 6-4
q2 Chihiro Muramatsu Suzuho Oshino 6-1 6-1
q2 Xinyu Wang Ayumi Miyamoto 6-1 6-3
q2 Yukina Saigo Haruna Arakawa 7-5 6-3
q2 Ramu Ueda Ari Matsumoto 6-3 7-6(4)
q1 Ange Oby Kajuru Sakura Hosogi 7-5 6-1
q1 Shiho Akita Utaka Kishigami 6-1 6-2
q1 Ari Matsumoto Kokomi Koyama 7-5 6-3
q1 Satsuki Koike Suzuka Furukawa 6-0 0-6 6-4
q1 Yuki Kristina Chiang Tomoko Kato 6-1 6-1
q1 Mami Hasegawa Nagomi Higashitani 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
q1 Kei Kato Kirara Morioka 6-1 6-3
q1 Kotoe Kamata Nagi Hanatani 7-6(4) 6-4
q1 Risa Ushijima Shiho Tsukuda 6-3 5-7 6-3
q1 Ramu Ueda Chinatsu Shimizu 6-1 6-4
q1 Nicha Lertpitaksinchai Nagisa Morimoto 6-0 6-3
q1 Dabin Kim Natsumi Koshino 6-2 6-4
q1 Eimi Friant Chin-Wei Chan 6-3 6-4
q1 Mayuka Aikawa Kanako Morisaki 7-6(3) 6-3
q1 Chihiro Muramatsu Megumi Nishimoto 6-1 6-1
q1 Misa Eguchi Yidi Yang 6-1 6-3
q1 Ya-Hsuan Lee Sakura Hondo 6-3 6-1
q1 Akiko Omae Ayumi Koshiishi 6-3 6-2
q1 Rebecca Marino Mitsumi Kawasaki 6-1 6-4
q1 Ji-Hee Choi Kisa Yoshioka 4-6 6-2 6-4
q1 Beatrice Gumulya Chang Liu 6-3 6-1
q1 Suzuho Oshino Kotomi Takahata 3-2 ret.
q1 Mai Hontama Akari Inoue 6-3 6-4
q1 Erina Hayashi Michiru Furuya 6-3 6-3
q1 Yuki Naito Rika Fujiwara 6-4 6-1
q1 Mei Yamaguchi Kanna Nishida 6-1 6-1
q1 Moyuka UCHIJIMA Aiko Yoshitomi 4-6 6-2 7-6(4)
q1 Yukina Saigo Alina Silich 7-6(5) 6-4
q1 Haruna Arakawa Ying Zhang 7-5 6-1
q1 Makoto Ninomiya Haine Ogata 6-2 6-3
q1 Xinyu Wang Minami Shuto 6-4 6-4
q1 Ayumi Miyamoto Chihiro Takayama 6-2 6-4