Poitiers ITF 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Daria Snigur Jana Fett 6-1 6-2
SF Clara Burel Suzan Lamens 6-1 7-6(4)
QF Clara Burel Seone Mendez 6-4 5-7 6-2
QF Jana Fett Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 4-6 6-0 6-3
QF Daria Snigur Camilla Rosatello 6-2 7-5
QF Suzan Lamens Pemra Ozgen 6-2 6-1
R16 Clara Burel Jia-Jing Lu 1-6 6-3 7-6(2)
R16 Jana Fett Dalma Galfi 6-1 6-2
R16 Pemra Ozgen Jule Niemeier 6-4 6-4
R16 Daria Snigur Amandine Hesse 6-1 6-4
R16 Camilla Rosatello Xinyu Wang 6-3 7-5
R16 Seone Mendez Lou Brouleau 6-2 6-2
R16 Suzan Lamens Julia Grabher 6-3 6-3
R16 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Arianne Hartono 6-4 4-6 6-3
R32 Xinyu Wang Diane Parry 1-6 6-3 ret.
R32 Clara Burel Diana Marcinkevica 6-4 6-2
R32 Jule Niemeier Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
R32 Seone Mendez Audrey Albie 6-4 6-1
R32 Dalma Galfi Salma Djoubri 6-3 6-1
R32 Julia Grabher Marie Benoit 6-1 6-0
R32 Daria Snigur Susan Bandecchi 6-1 3-6 6-2
R32 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Xiaodi You 6-4 6-2
R32 Pemra Ozgen Marina Bassols Ribera 6-3 6-1
R32 Jana Fett Tereza Smitkova 7-6(2) 4-6 6-2
R32 Suzan Lamens Viktoriya Tomova 2-6 6-3 6-3
R32 Amandine Hesse Federica Di Sarra 7-5 3-6 6-0
R32 Arianne Hartono Margot Yerolymos 6-4 6-4
R32 Jia-Jing Lu Selena Janicijevic 6-4 6-2
R32 Camilla Rosatello Julie Belgraver 6-4 6-1
R32 Lou Brouleau Leolia Jeanjean 6-3 6-4
q3 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Chloe Noel 6-2 7-5
q3 Arianne Hartono Estelle Cascino 6-2 6-3
q3 Suzan Lamens Audrey Albie 6-2 3-6 1-0(3)
q3 Tereza Smitkova Emily Webley-Smith 6-1 6-2
q3 Camilla Rosatello Kimberley Zimmermann 6-2 6-2
q3 Marina Bassols Ribera Paula Kania 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 1-0(8)
q3 Selena Janicijevic Tayisiya Morderger 6-1 6-1
q3 Leolia Jeanjean Aubane Droguet 7-5 6-1
q1 Chloe Noel Lucie Wargnier 1-6 6-3 1-0(6)
q1 Marina Bassols Ribera Juliette Mazzoni 6-0 6-2
q1 Tereza Smitkova Lucie Nguyen Tan 6-1 6-3
q1 Kimberley Zimmermann Emma Mazzoni 6-0 6-0
q1 Emily Webley-Smith Alicia Martial 6-2 6-0
q1 Estelle Cascino Martina Spigarelli 6-2 7-6(3)
q1 Selena Janicijevic Ioana Loredana Rosca 7-6(2) 6-2
q1 Aubane Droguet Sofia Shapatava 7-6(4) 6-4
q1 Suzan Lamens Emeline Dartron 6-4 6-3
q1 Camilla Rosatello Alice Robbe 6-2 6-2
q1 Audrey Albie Irys Ekani 6-2 6-1
q1 Paula Kania Tess Sugnaux 7-5 6-4
q1 Arianne Hartono Elixane Lechemia 6-4 6-2
q1 Tayisiya Morderger Karen Marthiens 1-6 6-3 1-0(6)
q1 Leolia Jeanjean Yana Morderger 6-4 6-4