Riba - Roja de Turia ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Andrea Lazaro Garcia Marie Benoit 7-6(4) 7-5
SF Marie Benoit Georgina Garcia Perez 3-6 7-5 6-1
SF Andrea Lazaro Garcia Lara Arruabarrena 4-6 6-3 6-2
QF Georgina Garcia Perez Patricia Maria Tig 0-6 6-2 6-4
QF Lara Arruabarrena Eva Guerrero Alvarez 4-6 6-4 6-4
QF Marie Benoit Katharina Gerlach 6-4 4-6 6-3
QF Andrea Lazaro Garcia Caroline Werner w/o
R16 Georgina Garcia Perez Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 6-4 6-1
R16 Marie Benoit Irina Maria Bara 6-4 4-6 6-3
R16 Lara Arruabarrena Olga Saez Larra 6-4 6-3
R16 Patricia Maria Tig Seone Mendez 6-2 6-1
R16 Eva Guerrero Alvarez Dejana Radanovic 6-3 4-6 6-3
R16 Andrea Lazaro Garcia Mayar Sherif 2-6 6-2 7-5
R16 Caroline Werner Marina Bassols Ribera 3-6 6-4 7-5
R16 Katharina Gerlach Marta Custic 6-1 6-1
R32 Lara Arruabarrena Irene Burillo Escorihuela 6-1 6-2
R32 Eva Guerrero Alvarez Victoria Kan 6-1 5-7 6-2
R32 Olga Saez Larra Maryna Zanevska 7-6(3) 7-6(10)
R32 Marta Custic Dalma Galfi 2-4 ret.
R32 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Ioana Loredana Rosca 7-5 4-6 6-4
R32 Marina Bassols Ribera Emilie Lindh 6-4 7-6(4)
R32 Patricia Maria Tig Ana Sofia Sanchez 6-3 4-6 6-3
R32 Georgina Garcia Perez Sara Errani 6-0 6-4
R32 Marie Benoit Andrea Gamiz 7-5 6-1
R32 Katharina Gerlach Teliana Pereira 6-1 6-4
R32 Dejana Radanovic Daniela Vismane 6-2 6-0
R32 Irina Maria Bara Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 6-1 7-5
R32 Andrea Lazaro Garcia Julyette Maria Josephine Steur 6-2 7-5
R32 Seone Mendez Angela Fita Boluda 7-6(3) 7-5
R32 Mayar Sherif Alexandra Cadantu 6-7(5) 6-3 7-5
R32 Caroline Werner Kristina Kucova 2-6 6-4 6-4
q3 Emilie Lindh Julia Payola 6-3 3-6 1-0(8)
q3 Caroline Werner Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-1 7-5
q3 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur Rosa Vicens Mas 2-6 6-4 1-0(3)
q3 Ioana Loredana Rosca Rebeka Masarova 2-6 6-2 1-0(3)
q3 Seone Mendez Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 6-3 7-5
q3 Daniela Vismane Charlotte Roemer 6-3 6-2
q3 Andrea Lazaro Garcia Gemma Lairon Navarro 6-1 6-3
q3 Andrea Gamiz Carlota Martinez Cirez 6-1 6-1
q1 Seone Mendez Irene Artigas 6-1 6-1
q1 Emilie Lindh Sara Cakarevic 6-7(3) 6-0 1-0(5)
q1 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Helene Pellicano 6-3 6-4
q1 Caroline Werner Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 7-5 6-4
q1 Andrea Gamiz Blanca Cortijo Parreno 6-0 2-0 ret.
q1 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur Sinead Lohan 6-2 6-2
q1 Charlotte Roemer Irina Fetecau 6-3 4-6 1-0(8)
q1 Ioana Loredana Rosca Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 6-2 6-3
q1 Julia Payola Noelia Zeballos 6-3 6-0
q1 Andrea Lazaro Garcia Paula ARIAS MANJON 6-0 6-1
q1 Daniela Vismane Gabriela Horackova 6-3 6-0
q1 Gemma Lairon Navarro Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2-6 6-2 1-0(8)
q1 Rebeka Masarova Laetitia Pulchartova 6-1 6-0
q1 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Angeles Moreno Barranquero 6-4 6-1
q1 Rosa Vicens Mas Alba Rey Garcia 6-0 6-2
q1 Carlota Martinez Cirez Alba Carrillo Marin 6-1 6-2