Saint-Malo ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Varvara GRACHEVA Marta KOSTYUK 6-3 6-2
SF Varvara GRACHEVA Natalia Vikhlyantseva 6-3 5-2 ret.
SF Marta KOSTYUK Veronica Cepede 6-4 6-2
QF Natalia Vikhlyantseva Jessika Ponchet 6-4 6-4
QF Veronica Cepede Irina Maria Bara 6-3 6-1
QF Varvara GRACHEVA Eva Guerrero Alvarez 6-3 6-2
QF Marta KOSTYUK Maryna Zanevska 7-6(5) 6-1
R16 Varvara GRACHEVA Aliona Bolsova 6-3 6-1
R16 Natalia Vikhlyantseva Dalma Galfi 6-0 6-0
R16 Veronica Cepede Cristina Bucsa 6-4 7-5
R16 Irina Maria Bara Rebecca Sramkova 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
R16 Eva Guerrero Alvarez Tereza Mrdeza 7-6(5) 2-6 7-5
R16 Maryna Zanevska Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 7-5 6-7(3) 6-2
R16 Marta KOSTYUK Margot Yerolymos 6-1 6-4
R16 Jessika Ponchet Giulia Gatto-Monticone 7-5 2-6 7-5
R32 Dalma Galfi Amandine Hesse 4-6 6-4 6-3
R32 Natalia Vikhlyantseva Martina Di Giuseppe 6-4 7-6(6)
R32 Irina Maria Bara Tamara Korpatsch 7-5 6-3
R32 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Pauline Parmentier 7-5 6-4
R32 Giulia Gatto-Monticone Diana Marcinkevica 3-6 7-5 7-5
R32 Aliona Bolsova Daniela Seguel 6-3 6-2
R32 Eva Guerrero Alvarez Mandy Minella 7-6(1) 3-6 7-5
R32 Cristina Bucsa Ekaterine Gorgodze 5-7 6-4 6-0
R32 Rebecca Sramkova Eleonora Molinaro 6-2 6-1
R32 Margot Yerolymos Allie Kiick 6-3 6-3
R32 Veronica Cepede Lou Brouleau 6-4 6-2
R32 Jessika Ponchet Audrey Albie 6-1 6-2
R32 Tereza Mrdeza Stephanie Wagner 6-2 6-4
R32 Marta KOSTYUK Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales 6-3 6-1
R32 Maryna Zanevska Alice Rame 7-5 6-4
R32 Varvara GRACHEVA Lucie Wargnier 6-3 6-0
q3 Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales Ioana Loredana Rosca 6-2 6-2
q3 Stephanie Wagner Yana Morderger 7-6(2) 7-5
q3 Eva Guerrero Alvarez Lucia Cortez Llorca 3-6 7-5 1-0(2)
q3 Lucie Wargnier Mari Osaka 6-4 6-2
q3 Margot Yerolymos Marine Partaud 2-6 7-5 1-0(6)
q3 Eleonora Molinaro Jade Suvrijn 7-6(4) 6-1
q3 Audrey Albie Irys Ekani 6-2 6-4
q3 Daniela Seguel Justina Mikulskyte 6-7(7) 6-2 1-0(10)
q1 Ioana Loredana Rosca Lucy Furness 6-3 6-2
q1 Marine Partaud Mathilde Dury 6-4 6-2
q1 Yana Morderger Evita Ramirez 6-4 6-1
q1 Eleonora Molinaro Emeline Dartron 4-6 7-6(7) 1-0(6)
q1 Jade Suvrijn Rosa Vicens Mas 3-6 6-4 1-0(11)
q1 Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales Kelia Le Bihan 7-6(0) 6-7(6) 1-0(3)
q1 Lucia Cortez Llorca Verena Meliss 4-6 6-4 1-0(5)
q1 Lucie Wargnier Ksenia Palkina 6-2 6-4
q1 Irys Ekani Tayisiya Morderger 6-3 1-6 1-0(11)
q1 Justina Mikulskyte Eleni Kordolaimi 3-6 7-6(6) 1-0(5)
q1 Margot Yerolymos Manon Peral 6-4 6-2