Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Mandy Minella Deborah Chiesa 6-3 7-6(7)
SF Deborah Chiesa Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-4 6-3
SF Mandy Minella Tamara Zidansek 6-2 1-6 6-1
QF Tamara Zidansek Richel Hogenkamp 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
QF Valentyna Ivakhnenko Danka Kovinic 6-2 6-3
QF Mandy Minella Veronika Kudermetova 6-4 7-6(3)
QF Deborah Chiesa Federica Di Sarra 2-6 6-1 7-6(5)
R16 Richel Hogenkamp Michaela Honcova 6-3 6-4
R16 Veronika Kudermetova Kathinka Von Deichmann 3-6 6-4 6-4
R16 Deborah Chiesa Katharina Hobgarski 3-6 6-4 6-4
R16 Danka Kovinic Anastasia Grymalska 7-5 6-2
R16 Mandy Minella Olga Saez Larra 7-5 6-2
R16 Tamara Zidansek Anastasiya Vasylyeva 7-5 6-4
R16 Valentyna Ivakhnenko Kaja JUVAN 7-6(4) 6-3
R16 Federica Di Sarra Cagla Buyukakcay 7-5 6-4
R32 Cagla Buyukakcay Georgia Brescia 7-6(3) 6-4
R32 Tamara Zidansek Martina Trevisan 2-6 6-4 6-1
R32 Danka Kovinic Olga Danilovic 6-4 2-6 6-1
R32 Olga Saez Larra Myrtille Georges 6-3 4-6 7-6(7)
R32 Mandy Minella Alexandra Cadantu 3-6 6-1 4-1 ret.
R32 Valentyna Ivakhnenko Martina Di Giuseppe 6-2 6-2
R32 Veronika Kudermetova Sara Cakarevic 4-6 6-2 6-2
R32 Anastasia Grymalska Jessica Pieri 6-4 7-6(1)
R32 Michaela Honcova Anastasia Zarycka 6-2 6-2
R32 Deborah Chiesa Laura Schaeder 6-4 6-3
R32 Katharina Hobgarski Martina Caregaro 6-3 6-2
R32 Kathinka Von Deichmann Lucia Bronzetti 6-4 6-3
R32 Federica Di Sarra Chantal Skamlova 6-3 6-2
R32 Kaja JUVAN Kimberley Zimmermann 6-2 6-2
R32 Richel Hogenkamp Naoko Eto 6-0 6-0
R32 Anastasiya Vasylyeva Elena-Gabriela Ruse 3-6 6-4 7-6
q3 Kimberley Zimmermann Panna Udvardy 7-5 6-4
q3 Martina Di Giuseppe Katharina Gerlach 6-3 7-5
q3 Anastasiya Vasylyeva Tena Lukas 6-4 7-6(4)
q3 Katharina Hobgarski Natalija Kostic 6-3 6-4
q3 Anastasia Zarycka Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 6-3 6-4
q3 Sara Cakarevic Laura Schaeder 6-2 7-6(6)
q3 Anastasia Grymalska Nastassja Burnett 6-0 6-1
q3 Kaja JUVAN Tatiana Pieri 6-4 7-5
q2 Sara Cakarevic Michele Erkens 6-2 6-0
q2 Katharina Gerlach Ludovica Mazzucchelli 6-0 6-0
q2 Anastasiya Vasylyeva Camilla Diez 6-1 6-0
q2 Natalija Kostic Radina Rakic 6-2 6-2
q2 Laura Schaeder Laura Ashley 6-2 7-6(5)
q2 Martina Di Giuseppe Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-4 6-2
q2 Kimberley Zimmermann Jelena Simic 6-4 6-2
q2 Kaja JUVAN Cristina Dinu 6-2 6-3
q2 Anastasia Grymalska Valeria Solovyeva 7-6 6-1
q2 Katharina Hobgarski Federica Bilardo 6-4 3-6 6-1
q2 Tena Lukas Aymet Uzcategui 7-6 6-0
q2 Panna Udvardy Katharina Hering 6-1 6-4
q2 Anastasia Zarycka Salma Djoubri 6-2 7-5
q2 Nastassja Burnett Cindy Burger 4-6 6-4 6-1
q2 Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez Francesca Bullani 6-3 7-5
q1 Aymet Uzcategui Anita Husaric 5-7 6-1 6-2
q1 Salma Djoubri Valentina Campagnolo 6-1 6-0
q1 Tatiana Pieri Ludmilla Samsonova 6-4 0-6 6-4
q1 Federica Bilardo Monica Cappelletti 6-4 6-3