Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Tamara Zidansek Anastasia Grymalska 6-3 6-1
SF Tamara Zidansek Anastasia Zarycka 6-2 3-6 6-1
SF Anastasia Grymalska Michaela Honcova 6-2 6-4
QF Michaela Honcova Chantal Skamlova 7-6(4) 6-1
QF Tamara Zidansek Veronika Kudermetova 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4
QF Anastasia Zarycka Katharina Hobgarski 6-4 6-1
QF Anastasia Grymalska Quirine Lemoine 6-3 6-0
R16 Michaela Honcova Martina Trevisan 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
R16 Tamara Zidansek Kimberley Zimmermann 6-3 6-4
R16 Katharina Hobgarski Elena-Gabriela Ruse 6-2 6-3
R16 Anastasia Grymalska Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-2 6-4
R16 Anastasia Zarycka Georgia Brescia 6-7(4) 6-0 6-4
R16 Chantal Skamlova Manon Arcangioli 6-3 6-2
R16 Quirine Lemoine Tena Lukas 5-7 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
R16 Veronika Kudermetova Valeria Solovyeva 6-2 4-6 6-2
R32 Michaela Honcova Martina Di Giuseppe 6-4 6-3
R32 Martina Trevisan Laura Ashley 6-1 6-1
R32 Elena-Gabriela Ruse Richel Hogenkamp 6-3 6-2
R32 Chantal Skamlova Jessica Pieri 7-6(4) 2-6 7-5
R32 Quirine Lemoine Myrtille Georges 4-6 7-5 7-6(7)
R32 Anastasia Zarycka Anna Zaja 6-2 6-1
R32 Tamara Zidansek Martina Colmegna 7-5 6-1
R32 Kimberley Zimmermann Sara Cakarevic 6-3 6-3
R32 Veronika Kudermetova Isabelle Wallace 6-2 6-2
R32 Katharina Hobgarski Cristina Dinu 3-6 6-4 6-3
R32 Manon Arcangioli Catalina Pella 6-2 6-4
R32 Georgia Brescia Jelena Simic 6-2 6-2
R32 Valentyna Ivakhnenko Ludmilla Samsonova 6-0 3-6 6-1
R32 Valeria Solovyeva Chiara Scholl 6-1 7-6(3)
R32 Anastasia Grymalska Kaja JUVAN 6-3 6-4
R32 Tena Lukas Nastassja Burnett 5-7 6-2 6-2
q3 Valeria Solovyeva Jessy Rompies 6-3 6-0
q3 Cristina Dinu Natalija Kostic 6-4 6-2
q3 Anastasia Grymalska Anastasia DETIUC 6-3 6-3
q3 Manon Arcangioli Lucia Bronzetti 4-6 6-3 7-5
q3 Kaja JUVAN Marie Benoit 6-2 6-4
q3 Catalina Pella Laura Schaeder 6-1 7-5
q3 Jelena Simic Ludmilla Samsonova 6-3 1-6 7-5
q3 Chiara Scholl Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 7-6(3) 6-4
q2 Jessy Rompies Panna Udvardy w/o
q2 Manon Arcangioli Michele Erkens 6-2 6-4
q2 Cristina Dinu Sarah Lee 6-2 6-0
q2 Natalija Kostic Isabelle Hearnshaw 6-0 6-0
q2 Valeria Solovyeva Juliette Colard 6-2 6-3
q2 Lucia Bronzetti Anita Husaric 3-6 7-5 6-2
q2 Chiara Scholl Martina Spigarelli 3-6 7-5 6-3
q2 Jelena Simic Giorgia Marchetti 6-3 6-4
q2 Catalina Pella Tatiana Pieri 6-4 6-2
q2 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Anna Ureke 6-1 6-0
q2 Laura Schaeder Francesca Bullani 6-4 6-3
q2 Anastasia DETIUC Salma Djoubri 6-3 7-6(5)
q2 Kaja JUVAN Verena Meliss 6-3 6-1
q2 Anastassia Grymalska Naoko Eto 6-0 6-0
q2 Ludmilla Samsonova Anastasiya Vasylyeva 3-6 7-6(0) 6-4
q2 Marie Benoit Lena Ruppert 6-3 6-1
q1 Lena Ruppert Radina Rakic 6-0 6-0
q1 Ludmilla Samsonova Aleksandra Buczynska 6-0 6-0
q1 Tatiana Pieri Anika Tylek 6-2 6-0
q1 Martina Spigarelli Monica Cappelletti 6-4 6-2