Seville ITF Women 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Diane Parry Elina Avanesyan 6-2 6-0
SF Elina Avanesyan Lina Gjorcheska 6-2 2-6 6-3
SF Diane Parry Andreea Amalia Rosca 7-5 6-1
QF Lina Gjorcheska Isabella Shinikova 4-6 6-3 6-3
QF Diane Parry Tara Wurth 6-4 6-4
QF Elina Avanesyan Tena Lukas 6-4 6-4
QF Andreea Amalia Rosca Leyre Romero Gormaz 6-4 4-6 6-2
R16 Diane Parry Katharina Hobgarski 6-1 6-2
R16 Lina Gjorcheska Martina Di Giuseppe 6-1 4-6 6-1
R16 Tara Wurth Naiktha Bains 7-5 6-2
R16 Elina Avanesyan Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 6-4 6-2
R16 Tena Lukas Diana Marcinkevica 6-2 6-0
R16 Isabella Shinikova Angela Fita Boluda 6-1 6-2
R16 Leyre Romero Gormaz Jessica Pieri 7-6(1) 6-1
R16 Andreea Amalia Rosca Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 4-6 6-4 7-5
R32 Diane Parry Ipek Oz 6-3 6-3
R32 Elina Avanesyan Monika Kilnarova 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4
R32 Tara Wurth Lara Salden 6-2 6-2
R32 Katharina Hobgarski Carlota Martinez Cirez 6-2 6-2
R32 Leyre Romero Gormaz Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 6-0 6-1
R32 Tena Lukas Natalija Stevanovic 6-2 6-4
R32 Naiktha Bains Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 6-2 7-5
R32 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Despina Papamichail 6-2 6-4
R32 Andreea Amalia Rosca Xiaodi You 6-4 6-3
R32 Jessica Pieri Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 6-0 6-3
R32 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Dalila Jakupovic 5-4 ret.
R32 Angela Fita Boluda Bianca Turati 6-2 6-0
R32 Isabella Shinikova Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 3-6 6-4 6-1
R32 Lina Gjorcheska Alba Rey Garcia 7-6(13) 6-2
R32 Diana Marcinkevica Yeonwoo Ku 3-6 6-1 7-6(5)
R32 Martina Di Giuseppe Martha Matoula 6-3 6-4
q3 Angela Fita Boluda Oana Georgeta Simion 6-4 6-2
q3 Caijsa Wilda Hennemann Alice Rame 6-3 6-2
q3 Andreea Amalia Rosca Sapfo Sakellaridi 6-2 6-0
q3 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Lexie Stevens 6-4 6-2
q3 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Claudia Hoste Ferrer 6-4 6-3
q3 Alba Rey Garcia Sowjanya Bavisetti 6-2 6-2
q2 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Maria Jose Zehnder 6-1 6-0
q2 Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Vasanti Shinde 6-1 6-0
q2 Sapfo Sakellaridi Luana Plaza Araujo 6-0 6-2
q2 Lexie Stevens Noa Krznaric 6-2 6-3
q2 Claudia Hoste Ferrer Nina Rudiukova 7-5 6-4
q2 Andreea Amalia Rosca Julia Payola 6-3 6-2
q2 Caijsa Wilda Hennemann Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 6-2 4-6 1-0(1)
q2 Alba Rey Garcia Olga Saez Larra 6-1 6-4
q2 Alice Rame Helene Pellicano 6-3 6-4
q2 Angela Fita Boluda Lara Escauriza w/o
q2 Oana Georgeta Simion Aleksandra Julia Jelen 6-3 2-6 1-0(8)
q2 Sowjanya Bavisetti Lidia Moreno Arias 6-1 6-3
q1 Vasanti Shinde Carmen Garri Murcia 6-1 6-3
q1 Noa Krznaric Sathwika Sama 7-6(3) 6-3
q1 Luana Plaza Araujo Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva 6-3 6-0
q1 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu Hebe Toyos 6-0 6-1
q1 Nina Rudiukova Judith Perello 6-3 3-6 1-0(7)
q1 Alba Rey Garcia Beatrice Laura Pirtac 6-2 6-2
q1 Lara Escauriza Victoria Conde-Vendrell 6-0 6-1
q1 Helene Pellicano Judith Hernandez Miranda 6-3 6-0
q1 Lidia Moreno Arias Perla Conde-Vendrell 6-1 6-1
q1 Aleksandra Julia Jelen Paola Maria Moreno Bautista 6-3 6-1