Telavi ITF Women 2021
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Valentini Grammatikopoulou Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 7-5 6-4
SF Valentini Grammatikopoulou Fernanda Contreras Gomez 6-0 6-2
SF Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Dea Herdzelas 6-0 2-0 ret.
QF Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Darya Astakhova 6-1 7-5
QF Dea Herdzelas Kyoka Okamura 3-6 6-3 6-1
QF Valentini Grammatikopoulou Justina Mikulskyte 6-3 2-1 ret.
QF Fernanda Contreras Gomez Shavit Kimchi 7-6(4) 6-2
R16 Kyoka Okamura Sohyun Park 6-2 6-4
R16 Dea Herdzelas Lina Gjorcheska 2-6 6-0 6-3
R16 Fernanda Contreras Gomez Valeriya Strakhova 6-3 6-4
R16 Shavit Kimchi Anastasia Zolotareva 6-4 6-3
R16 Valentini Grammatikopoulou Victoria Bosio 6-1 6-4
R16 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Rosa Vicens Mas 6-2 6-2
R16 Darya Astakhova Elina Avanesyan 3-6 6-4 6-1
R16 Justina Mikulskyte Sofia Shapatava 6-1 6-2
R32 Darya Astakhova Olivia Tjandramulia 7-5 6-3
R32 Valentini Grammatikopoulou Elena Malygina 6-3 4-6 6-4
R32 Elina Avanesyan Sandra Samir 6-1 6-3
R32 Sohyun Park Marine Partaud 6-0 5-0 ret.
R32 Fernanda Contreras Gomez Zeynep Sonmez 6-0 7-6(4)
R32 Rosa Vicens Mas Angelica Moratelli 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3
R32 Lina Gjorcheska Eva Lys 6-4 3-6 6-3
R32 Dea Herdzelas Eva Vedder 4-6 7-6(2) 7-5
R32 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo Funa Kozaki 6-2 6-0
R32 Justina Mikulskyte Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 6-0 6-3
R32 Valeriya Strakhova Ekatarina Makarova 7-5 7-5
R32 Kyoka Okamura Stephanie Judith Visscher 6-0 6-2
R32 Shavit Kimchi Peangthan Plipuech 6-3 6-4
R32 Anastasia Zolotareva Suzan Lamens 6-2 7-6(4)
R32 Victoria Bosio Mariam Dalakishvili 6-0 6-4
R32 Sofia Shapatava Zoziya Kardava 3-6 6-3 6-2
R64 Eva Vedder Helene Kereselidze 6-1 6-1
R64 Rosa Vicens Mas Tamara Curovic 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
R64 Ekatarina Makarova Viktoria Morvayova 6-0 6-1
R64 Eva Lys Gergana Topalova 1-6 7-5 6-3
R64 Elena Malygina Martina Colmegna 6-2 3-6 6-2
R64 Mariam Dalakishvili Vanda Lukacs 3-6 6-2 6-2
R64 Elina Avanesyan Nino Natsvlishvili 5-7 6-4 6-0
R64 Zoziya Kardava Tamari Gagoshidze 6-1 6-0
R64 Funa Kozaki Nicole NADEL 6-1 6-3
R64 Marine Partaud Polina Leykina 2-6 6-2 6-1
R64 Olivia Tjandramulia Lexie Stevens 6-2 6-1
R64 Anastasia Zolotareva Zhibek Kulambayeva 6-4 6-2
R64 Justina Mikulskyte Daria Kudashova 4-6 6-2 6-0
R64 Stephanie Judith Visscher Ziva Falkner 7-5 6-2
R64 Zeynep Sonmez Alexandra Osborne 7-6(5) 6-1
R64 Shavit Kimchi Martina Spigarelli 2-6 6-4 6-3
q3 Funa Kozaki Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 6-4 6-2
q3 Stephanie Judith Visscher Polina Bakhmutkina 6-3 7-5
q3 Daria Kudashova Jantje Tilbuerger 0-6 7-5 1-0(10)
q3 Shavit Kimchi Mana Kawamura 6-3 3-6 1-0(6)
q3 Alexandra Osborne Nicole NADEL 6-7(7) 6-1 1-0(8)
q3 Anastasia Zolotareva Marie Mettraux 6-1 6-1
q3 Martina Spigarelli Kristina Milenkovic 6-3 6-3
q3 Lexie Stevens Sopiko Tsitskishvili 6-3 6-7(7) 1-0(6)
q1 Alexandra Osborne Aleksandra Kuznetsova 6-1 6-4
q1 Daria Kudashova Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 6-2 6-0
q1 Shavit Kimchi Sofiko Zeikidze 6-0 6-0
q1 Funa Kozaki Kristine Nanava 6-0 6-2
q1 Polina Bakhmutkina Alina Kozaeva 6-1 6-1
q1 Jantje Tilbuerger Sofia Chachkhiani 6-0 6-0
q1 Mana Kawamura Ketevan Jeladze 6-0 6-2
q1 Nicole NADEL Yara Alhogbani 6-2 6-2
q1 Marie Mettraux Lizi Dolidze 6-3 6-4
q1 Kristina Milenkovic Amrita Tsabolova 6-1 6-2
q1 Stephanie Judith Visscher Iuliia Nikitina 6-3 2-0 ret.
q1 Sopiko Tsitskishvili Milana Maslenkova 7-5 6-4