Trnava ITF 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Viktoria Kuzmova Veronica Cepede 6-4 1-6 6-1
SF Veronica Cepede Anna Blinkova 6-3 6-0
SF Viktoria Kuzmova Ekaterina Alexandrova 7-5 5-7 6-4
QF Viktoria Kuzmova Johanna Larsson 6-0 7-6(4)
QF Ekaterina Alexandrova Kurumi Nara 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
QF Veronica Cepede Tereza Martincova 6-1 3-0 ret.
QF Anna Blinkova Anhelina Kalinina 6-7(9) 6-3 7-6(10)
R16 Johanna Larsson Viktorija Golubic 7-6(4) 6-2
R16 Kurumi Nara Andrea Petkovic 6-3 6-2
R16 Viktoria Kuzmova Madison Brengle 6-4 7-6(1)
R16 Ekaterina Alexandrova Nicole Gibbs 6-4 6-4
R16 Anna Blinkova Francoise Abanda 6-1 3-1 ret.
R16 Tereza Martincova Stefanie Voegele 4-6 6-3 6-4
R16 Anhelina Kalinina Rebecca Sramkova 6-2 6-4
R16 Veronica Cepede Maja Chwalinska 7-6(4) 6-0
R32 Veronica Cepede Kristie Ahn 5-7 6-4 6-1
R32 Stefanie Voegele Tamara Korpatsch 4-6 6-4 6-1
R32 Kurumi Nara Tereza Mihalikova 7-5 6-3
R32 Ekaterina Alexandrova Lenka Stara 7-6(0) 6-2
R32 Madison Brengle Evgeniya Rodina 3-6 6-3 6-4
R32 Andrea Petkovic Danka Kovinic 6-4 6-1
R32 Nicole Gibbs Jana Fett 3-6 7-6(2) 6-2
R32 Francoise Abanda Yanina Wickmayer 6-2 6-4
R32 Viktoria Kuzmova Ons Jabeur 6-1 6-2
R32 Anhelina Kalinina Vera Zvonareva 6-4 4-6 6-2
R32 Johanna Larsson Claire Liu 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
R32 Anna Blinkova Anastasia Potapova 7-6(3) 7-5
R32 Tereza Martincova Antonia Lottner 6-3 4-0 ret.
R32 Rebecca Sramkova Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
R32 Viktorija Golubic Vivien Juhaszova 6-2 7-6(6)
R32 Maja Chwalinska Irina Falconi 6-1 6-3
q3 Anastasia Potapova Dalma Galfi 0-6 7-5 6-2
q3 Tereza Martincova Nicoleta Catalina Dascalu 6-1 3-6 6-3
q3 Vivien Juhaszova Claire Liu 6-2 7-5
q3 Maja Chwalinska Irina Falconi 6-1 6-4
q2 Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu Viktoria Surova 6-7(2) 6-3 6-1
q2 Irina Falconi Panna Udvardy 6-0 2-6 6-1
q2 Tereza Martincova Reka-Luca Jani 6-1 5-7 6-4
q2 Vivien Juhaszova Cristina Dinu 6-4 6-3
q2 Maja Chwalinska Michaela Honcova 6-1 6-0
q2 Dalma Galfi Johana Markova 6-4 6-3
q2 Claire Liu Barbora Miklova 6-1 6-3
q2 Anastasia Potapova Nicole Gadient 6-2 6-1
q1 Irina Falconi Barbora Palcatova 6-2 6-1
q1 Barbora Miklova Kiara Petrovicka 6-7(6) 6-1 6-1
q1 Viktoria Surova Laura Maluniakova 1-6 6-2 6-4
q1 Dalma Galfi Laura Svatikova 6-2 6-3
q1 Vivien Juhaszova Anjana Suresh 6-1 6-1
q1 Anastasia Potapova Anna Pribylova 6-4 6-0
q1 Panna Udvardy Masa Jovanovic 6-2 6-0
q1 Maja Chwalinska Cornelia Lister 4-6 6-4 6-4
q1 Johana Markova Ekaterina Yashina 6-1 6-0
q1 Nicole Gadient Natalia Zorgovska 6-2 6-1
q1 Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu Eva Siska 7-5 6-2
q1 Michaela Honcova Anastasiya Vasylyeva 6-2 6-3
q1 Cristina Dinu Jessica Moore 6-3 6-0
q1 Claire Liu Regina Husak 6-0 6-1
q1 Tereza Martincova Viktoria Morvayova 6-0 6-1
q1 Reka-Luca Jani Natalia Vajdova 6-4 6-2