Trnava ITF 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Bernarda Pera Anna Blinkova 7-5 7-5
SF Anna Blinkova Christina McHale 6-3 4-6 6-3
SF Bernarda Pera Veronica Cepede 6-2 6-0
QF Bernarda Pera Laura Siegemund 7-6(4) 6-4
QF Christina McHale Antonia Lottner 6-2 3-0 ret.
QF Anna Blinkova Magdalena Frech 6-4 4-6 7-5
QF Veronica Cepede Anna Bondar 6-4 6-2
R16 Anna Blinkova Natalia Vikhlyantseva 6-3 5-7 6-3
R16 Laura Siegemund Timea Babos 7-5 6-4
R16 Veronica Cepede Nao Hibino 6-1 6-2
R16 Anna Bondar Dalila Jakupovic 4-6 7-5 6-4
R16 Antonia Lottner Greetje Minnen 6-4 6-4
R16 Bernarda Pera Jana Cepelova 6-0 6-1
R16 Magdalena Frech Ellen Perez 6-3 6-3
R16 Christina McHale Denisa Allertova 6-2 0-6 7-5
R32 Greetje Minnen Evgeniya Rodina 6-4 7-5
R32 Nao Hibino Tereza Smitkova 3-6 6-0 6-3
R32 Anna Blinkova Tamara Korpatsch 7-6(3) 6-2
R32 Antonia Lottner Shuai Peng 2-6 6-3 6-3
R32 Ellen Perez Johanna Larsson 6-3 0-6 6-3
R32 Magdalena Frech Rebecca Sramkova 6-2 6-7(2) 6-2
R32 Laura Siegemund Laura-Ioana Paar 7-6(3) 6-3
R32 Veronica Cepede Reka-Luca Jani 6-1 2-6 6-2
R32 Christina McHale Luisa Stefani 5-7 6-3 7-6(8)
R32 Bernarda Pera Cornelia Lister 6-3 6-2
R32 Timea Babos Lenka Stara 6-0 6-2
R32 Dalila Jakupovic Kimberley Zimmermann 7-5 6-4
R32 Natalia Vikhlyantseva Basak Eraydin 6-3 6-3
R32 Jana Cepelova Tereza Mrdeza 5-7 6-4 7-6(3)
R32 Denisa Allertova Misaki Doi 7-6(4) 6-4
R32 Anna Bondar Tereza Mihalikova 6-3 6-4
q3 Denisa Allertova Barbora Matusova 6-3 6-2
q3 Basak Eraydin Ellie Halbauer 6-4 6-2
q3 Kimberley Zimmermann Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves 6-3 2-6 1-0(6)
q3 Reka-Luca Jani Jaimee Fourlis 6-7(5) 6-2 1-0(2)
q3 Laura-Ioana Paar Agnes Bukta 6-2 6-4
q3 Cornelia Lister Magdalena PANTUCKOVA 6-3 6-3
q3 Luisa Stefani Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 6-3 6-7(4) 1-0(7)
q1 Laura-Ioana Paar Laura Maluniakova 6-4 6-4
q1 Reka-Luca Jani Sandra Jamrichova 6-1 7-5
q1 Barbora Matusova Lizette Cabrera 6-4 4-6 1-0(12)
q1 Jaimee Fourlis Michaela Honcova 6-3 6-0
q1 Kimberley Zimmermann Chantal Skamlova 6-2 6-4
q1 Ellie Halbauer Cristina Dinu 7-5 6-3
q1 Denisa Allertova Martina Caregaro 6-1 6-1
q1 Luisa Stefani Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 6-3 6-1
q1 Carolina M. Rodrigues Alves Renata Voracova 4-6 7-6(3) 1-0(12)
q1 Magdalena PANTUCKOVA Tena Lukas 6-4 4-6 1-0(8)
q1 Cornelia Lister Panna Udvardy 1-6 6-4 1-0(8)
q1 Basak Eraydin Vivien Juhaszova 4-6 6-3 1-0(6)
q1 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Alexandra Cadantu 6-2 1-0 ret.
q1 Agnes Bukta Ekaterina Yashina 7-5 6-3
q1 Ellen Perez Viktoria Morvayova 7-6(2) 5-7 1-0(5)
q1 Cindy Burger Alena Fomina 6-1 6-2