W25 Otocec ITF Women 2022
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Paula Ormaechea Sada Nahimana 6-1 6-1
SF Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Rebecca Sramkova 7-5 5-7 6-1
QF Sada Nahimana Alina Korneeva 6-2 6-1
QF Rebecca Sramkova Lea BOSKOVIC 6-3 6-1
QF Paula Ormaechea Pia Lovric 6-1 6-2
QF Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Lavinia Tanasie 6-1 6-4
R16 Alina Korneeva Francesca DI Lorenzo 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
R16 Paula Ormaechea Lena Papadakis 4-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Lea BOSKOVIC Anna Danilina 6-4 7-5
R16 Rebecca Sramkova Iryna Shymanovich 6-4 7-6(4)
R16 Sada Nahimana Ya Yi Yang 6-3 7-6(6)
R16 Pia Lovric Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 7-6(1) 6-4
R16 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Ziva Falkner 6-3 6-2
R16 Lavinia Tanasie Barbora Palicova 5-5 ret.
R32 Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide Anamari Znuderl 6-2 6-4
R32 Francesca DI Lorenzo Ela Nala Milic 6-4 7-5
R32 Rebecca Sramkova Dea Herdzelas 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5
R32 Sada Nahimana Maria Bondarenko 6-3 6-2
R32 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru Irina Khromacheva 5-7 6-1 6-3
R32 Paula Ormaechea Valeriya Strakhova 6-1 6-1
R32 Barbora Palicova Sandra Samir 6-3 6-0
R32 Lena Papadakis Aneta Kucmova 6-4 ret.
R32 Iryna Shymanovich Veronika Erjavec 6-3 6-2
R32 Lea BOSKOVIC Emily Seibold 6-1 6-3
R32 Pia Lovric Anna Siskova 6-1 6-2
R32 Ya Yi Yang Barbara Haas 7-6(5) 6-3
R32 Alina Korneeva Manca Pislak 6-1 6-3
R32 Lavinia Tanasie Melania Delai 6-3 6-4
R32 Ziva Falkner Martina Spigarelli 3-6 6-4 6-4
R32 Anna Danilina Iva Primorac 4-0 ret.
q3 Emily Seibold Veronika Bokor 6-3 6-2
q3 Pia Lovric Lauryn John-Baptiste 6-2 6-0
q3 Ya Yi Yang Zoziya Kardava 6-2 7-6(0)
q3 Manca Pislak Federica Arcidiacono 6-1 6-0
q3 Martina Spigarelli Katerina Tsygourova 6-1 6-1
q3 Iva Primorac Michaela Laki 6-1 3-6 1-0(4)
q2 Ya Yi Yang Mira Antonitsch w/o
q2 Michaela Laki Brina Sulin 6-1 6-2
q2 Martina Spigarelli Karine Sarkisova 6-3 6-2
q2 Veronika Bokor Timea Jaruskova 2-6 6-3 1-0(3)
q2 Zoziya Kardava Pia Marija Rebec 6-4 6-1
q2 Lauryn John-Baptiste Sara Erenda 6-3 6-0
q2 Katerina Tsygourova Laura Radakovic 7-5 6-2
q2 Pia Lovric Lara Smejkal 6-3 6-3
q2 Federica Arcidiacono Alina Michalitsch 4-6 7-6(4) 1-0(10)
q2 Emily Seibold Alexandra Vasilyeva 6-1 6-1
q2 Manca Pislak Denise Hrdinkova 3-6 6-3 1-0(7)
q2 Iva Primorac Sofia Rocchetti 7-5 6-3
q1 Lara Smejkal Meta Marenk 6-3 6-4
q1 Alina Michalitsch Petja Drame 6-2 6-2
q1 Mira Antonitsch Panna Bartha 2-6 7-5 1-0(5)
q1 Pia Marija Rebec Tea Nikcevic 6-0 6-3
q1 Brina Sulin Lena Ramharter 6-3 6-2
q1 Sara Erenda Greta Maric 3-6 6-4 1-0(6)
q1 Karine Sarkisova Anna Gross 6-4 6-2
q1 Katerina Tsygourova Andjela Reljic 6-1 6-3
q1 Manca Pislak Ana Mukic 6-1 6-1
q1 Laura Radakovic Margarita Ignatjeva 6-1 6-2
q1 Veronika Bokor Noa Krznaric 6-2 6-0
q1 Iva Primorac Noka Juric 6-4 7-5
q1 Alexandra Vasilyeva Ellie Logotheti 6-0 6-3