Anning Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Jay Clarke Prajnesh Gunneswaran 6-4 6-3
SF Prajnesh Gunneswaran Kamil Majchrzak 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-4
SF Jay Clarke Goncalo Oliveira 6-3 6-2
QF Prajnesh Gunneswaran Nikola Milojevic 7-5 6-3
QF Kamil Majchrzak Ramkumar Ramanthan 6-1 7-6(4)
QF Jay Clarke James Duckworth 7-5 3-6 6-1
QF Goncalo Oliveira Alex Bolt 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
R16 Jay Clarke Jordan Thompson 7-5 2-6 6-2
R16 Prajnesh Gunneswaran Adam Pavlasek 7-5 6-3
R16 James Duckworth Jason Kubler 7-5 7-6(5)
R16 Kamil Majchrzak Maxime Janvier 6-3 6-4
R16 Alex Bolt Enrique Lopez-Perez 6-3 6-4
R16 Goncalo Oliveira Jason Jung 6-3 7-6(1)
R16 Nikola Milojevic Andrej Martin 6-1 6-7(0) 6-1
R16 Ramkumar Ramanthan Zhizhen Zhang 6-3 3-6 6-3
R32 Prajnesh Gunneswaran Saketh Myneni 6-2 6-4
R32 Alex Bolt Yasutaka Uchiyama 2-6 7-6(2) 6-4
R32 Adam Pavlasek Yunseong Chung 7-6(2) 3-1 ret.
R32 Maxime Janvier Tsung-Hua Yang 6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(2)
R32 Goncalo Oliveira Ze Zhang 7-6(8) 6-3
R32 Ramkumar Ramanthan Yan Bai 6-4 6-4
R32 Jason Kubler Makoto OCHI 6-2 6-1
R32 Zhizhen Zhang Aleksandr Nedovyesov 7-6(1) 2-6 6-2
R32 Jordan Thompson Max Purcell 6-3 6-4
R32 Jason Jung Uladzimir Ignatik 6-3 5-7 7-5
R32 Kamil Majchrzak Maverick Banes 6-4 6-1
R32 Andrej Martin Dennis Novak 6-1 6-1
R32 Jay Clarke Matteo Viola 6-4 6-3
R32 Nikola Milojevic Zhe Li 6-4 6-3
R32 Enrique Lopez-Perez Luke Saville 6-3 6-4
R32 James Duckworth Jacob Grills 6-3 6-4
R64 Yunseong Chung Hanyi Liu 6-1 6-3
R64 Yasutaka Uchiyama Tristan Lamasine 6-4 5-7 7-5
R64 Tsung-Hua Yang Kaichi Uchida 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
R64 Zhe Li Tung-Lin Wu 6-2 7-6(5)
R64 Saketh Myneni Vaclav Safranek 6-2 6-4
R64 Max Purcell Di Wu 6-4 4-6 6-2
R64 Yan Bai Sasi Kumar Mukund 6-1 6-4
R64 Luke Saville Andrew Harris 3-6 6-4 6-4
R64 Zhizhen Zhang Akira Santillan 5-7 7-6(5) 6-0
R64 Matteo Viola Xin Gao 6-3 6-1
R64 Andrej Martin Fajing Sun 6-3 6-1
R64 Makoto OCHI Yuanfeng Li 6-2 7-6(6)
R64 Goncalo Oliveira Zihao Xia 6-2 6-0
R64 Uladzimir Ignatik Nicolas Barrientos 6-2 6-2
R64 Maverick Banes Ben Patael 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
R64 Jacob Grills Yecong He 6-1 6-4
q3 Ben Patael Haoyuan Huang 6-4 6-2
q3 Jacob Grills Rui-Xuan Wang 6-1 6-0