Banja Luka Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Sumit Nagal Filip Horansky 7-6(1) 6-2
SF Tallon Griekspoor Pedja Krstin 6-4 4-6 7-5
QF Sumit Nagal Federico Coria 6-2 7-5
QF Pedja Krstin Dmitry Popko 6-4 6-4
QF Tallon Griekspoor Facundo Mena 6-7(8) 7-5 6-1
QF Filip Horansky Alejandro Tabilo 6-2 5-7 6-1
R16 Filip Horansky Andrea Collarini 3-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Pedja Krstin Carlos Berlocq 6-2 6-4
R16 Facundo Mena Gian Marco Moroni 6-4 6-3
R16 Tallon Griekspoor Guilherme Clezar 6-4 6-3
R16 Dmitry Popko Marko Miladinovic 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2
R16 Sumit Nagal Matija Pecotic 6-1 6-1
R16 Alejandro Tabilo Zdenek Kolar 6-0 5-7 6-1
R16 Federico Coria Danylo Kalenichenko 7-6(1) 6-0
R32 Filip Horansky Baptiste Crepatte 6-1 6-2
R32 Andrea Collarini Corentin Denolly 5-0 ret.
R32 Federico Coria Vaclav Safranek 3-6 6-1 6-1
R32 Matija Pecotic Christopher O'Connell 6-3 5-7 7-6(3)
R32 Gian Marco Moroni Robin Haase 6-1 6-4
R32 Zdenek Kolar Filippo BALDI 6-4 6-2
R32 Carlos Berlocq Andrea Arnaboldi 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
R32 Sumit Nagal Ivan Nedelko 6-3 7-6(3)
R32 Guilherme Clezar Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-3 6-1
R32 Marko Miladinovic Nikola Milojevic 6-2 6-2
R32 Pedja Krstin Riccardo Balzerani 6-2 6-4
R32 Facundo Mena Camilo Ugo Carabelli 6-4 6-3
R32 Dmitry Popko Genaro Alberto Olivieri 6-2 6-1
R32 Tallon Griekspoor Fabien Reboul 7-5 4-6 6-3
R32 Danylo Kalenichenko Danilo Petrovic 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
R32 Alejandro Tabilo Matej Sabanov 6-2 6-0
R64 Zdenek Kolar Filip Krolo 6-0 6-0
R64 Gian Marco Moroni Nemanja Malesevic 6-3 6-0
R64 Corentin Denolly Yuta Shimizu 6-4 2-6 6-4
R64 Baptiste Crepatte Miljan Zekic 4-6 1-1 ret.
R64 Andrea Arnaboldi Lucas Gerch 6-3 7-5
R64 Vaclav Safranek Juan Pablo Ficovich 6-3 1-6 6-3
R64 Matija Pecotic Goran Radanovic 6-0 6-3
R64 Guilherme Clezar Jelle Sels 6-2 6-3
R64 Genaro Alberto Olivieri Sadio Doumbia 1-6 7-5 6-4
R64 Camilo Ugo Carabelli Alexander Erler 6-4 3-6 6-3
R64 Riccardo Balzerani Michael Geerts 7-6(5) 6-1
R64 Fabien Reboul Jaume Pla Malfeito 7-6(2) 6-3
R64 Danylo Kalenichenko Jacopo Berrettini 6-3 6-1
R64 Matej Sabanov Nino Serdarusic 6-1 4-6 6-2
R64 Ivan Nedelko Matias Zukas 6-1 7-5
R64 Marko Miladinovic Tomas Martin Etcheverry 6-2 5-7 7-6(5)
q3 Fabien Reboul Anton Chekhov 7-5 7-6(4)
q3 Matej Sabanov Vanja Dobrnjac 6-2 6-1