Columbus Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Peter Polansky Jeffrey John Wolf 6-3 7-6(4)
SF Jeffrey John Wolf Emilio Gomez 6-2 7-6(5)
SF Peter Polansky Roberto Quiroz 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
QF Emilio Gomez Enzo Couacaud 7-5 7-6(4)
QF Peter Polansky Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 6-4 0-6 7-6(7)
QF Roberto Quiroz Mikael Torpegaard 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
QF Jeffrey John Wolf Gabriel Petit 4-6 6-4 6-1
R16 Emilio Gomez Filip Peliwo 7-6(2) 6-4
R16 Jeffrey John Wolf Michael Mmoh 6-2 6-2
R16 Enzo Couacaud Liam Broady 6-4 6-2
R16 Roberto Quiroz Donald Young 5-7 6-4 6-4
R16 Peter Polansky Roy Smith 6-4 6-4
R16 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Benjamin Sigouin 6-2 6-4
R16 Mikael Torpegaard Michael Geerts 6-3 7-6(2)
R16 Gabriel Petit Alexander Ritschard 6-4 3-6 6-4
R32 Gabriel Petit Maxime Cressy 7-6(5) 7-6(1)
R32 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Cannon Kingsley 3-6 6-4 6-3
R32 Filip Peliwo Justin Boulais 7-6(4) 6-1
R32 Liam Broady Martin Redlicki 7-6(2) 6-2
R32 Peter Polansky Sekou Bangoura 7-6(5) 6-3
R32 Michael Mmoh Edan Leshem 7-5 7-6(5)
R32 Donald Young Gonzalo Escobar 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1
R32 Mikael Torpegaard Alexander Erler 6-2 6-7(1) 6-1
R32 Roy Smith Ryan Shane 4-6 6-4 6-4
R32 Enzo Couacaud Strong Kirchheimer 2-6 7-5 6-0
R32 Benjamin Sigouin Renzo Olivo 6-1 6-2
R32 Michael Geerts Michael Redlicki 7-5 6-4
R32 Alexander Ritschard Roberto Cid 6-4 6-1
R32 Emilio Gomez Ben Patael 6-3 7-6(4)
R32 Jeffrey John Wolf Kyle Seelig 6-3 6-2
R32 Roberto Quiroz James Trotter 6-4 6-2
R64 Strong Kirchheimer Robert Cash 6-3 6-4
R64 Gabriel Petit Daniel Nguyen 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4
R64 Cannon Kingsley Evan Song 6-4 2-6 6-2
R64 Alexander Erler Colin Sinclair 7-5 7-6(9)
R64 Sekou Bangoura Dennis Novikov 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
R64 Gonzalo Escobar Maksim Tikhomirov 6-1 4-6 7-5
R64 James Trotter Carlos Gomez-Herrera 6-4 6-2
R64 Michael Geerts John Mcnally 6-4 6-4
R64 Kyle Seelig Diego Hidalgo 7-6(9) 6-1
R64 Martin Redlicki Evan Zhu 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
R64 Justin Boulais Jordi Arconada 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
R64 Ryan Shane Jacob Dunbar 7-5 6-4
R64 Edan Leshem Ryan Peniston 6-1 6-3
R64 Benjamin Sigouin Gage Brymer 6-4 6-1
R64 Alexander Ritschard Felix Corwin 5-7 6-3 6-1
R64 Ben Patael Zeke Clark 6-4 4-6 7-6(8)
q3 Jacob Dunbar Aleksandar Kovacevic 4-6 6-3 6-2
q3 Zeke Clark Hans Hach Verdugo 6-2 6-7(6) 6-4