Genoa Challenger 2022
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
QF Andrea Pellegrino Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
QF Dusan Lajovic Marco Cecchinato 6-2 6-2
QF Thiago Monteiro Sebastian Ofner 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(4)
QF Adrian Andreev Raul Brancaccio 6-2 6-4
R16 Thiago Monteiro Dimitar Kuzmanov 7-6(4) 6-3
R16 Adrian Andreev Corentin Moutet 3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
R16 Sebastian Ofner Matteo Gigante 2-6 6-1 6-3
R16 Albert Ramos-Vinolas Andrea Vavassori 3-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Andrea Pellegrino Pablo Andujar 6-4 6-2
R16 Marco Cecchinato Matteo Arnaldi 6-4 7-5
R16 Raul Brancaccio Francesco Passaro 6-2 3-6 6-1
R16 Dusan Lajovic Gabriele Piraino 6-3 6-2
R32 Sebastian Ofner Federico Delbonis 3-6 6-3 6-4
R32 Andrea Pellegrino Giulio Zeppieri 2-6 6-1 6-3
R32 Raul Brancaccio Oscar Jose Gutierrez 6-1 6-2
R32 Thiago Monteiro Stefano Travaglia 4-6 6-2 6-4
R32 Pablo Andujar Alessandro Giannessi 6-4 4-6 6-2
R32 Andrea Vavassori Maximilian Marterer 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
R32 Albert Ramos-Vinolas Martin Krumich 2-6 7-6(3) 6-0
R32 Marco Cecchinato Lukas Neumayer 6-4 6-3
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov Andrey Chepelev 6-3 2-6 6-4
R32 Matteo Gigante Alexey Vatutin 6-1 1-6 6-1
R32 Adrian Andreev Salvatore Caruso 7-6(3) 1-6 6-4
R32 Matteo Arnaldi Sandro Kopp 7-5 6-2
R32 Dusan Lajovic Gianluca Mager 6-4 7-6(4)
R32 Francesco Passaro Federico Arnaboldi 7-5 6-4
R32 Gabriele Piraino Matteo Martineau 3-6 6-3 6-4
R32 Corentin Moutet Gianmarco Ferrari 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3
q3 Matteo Gigante Stefano Napolitano 6-2 1-6 7-6(4)
q3 Matteo Martineau Oscar Jose Gutierrez 6-4 3-6 6-2
q3 Sandro Kopp Oleg Prihodko 6-4 6-4
q3 Martin Krumich Luigi Sorrentino 6-1 7-6(9)
q3 Gabriele Piraino Alexander Weis 1-6 6-4 6-2
q3 Andrey Chepelev Tommaso Compagnucci 6-4 3-6 6-4
q1 Matteo Martineau Pol Toledo Bague 6-1 7-5
q1 Alexander Weis Leopold Zima 6-3 6-3
q1 Andrey Chepelev Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi 6-3 6-4
q1 Oscar Jose Gutierrez Lorenzo Claverie 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(4)
q1 Sandro Kopp Andrea Basso 6-1 7-6(1)
q1 Stefano Napolitano Aleksandr Braynin 6-1 6-4
q1 Luigi Sorrentino Vladyslav Manafov 6-4 6-4
q1 Martin Krumich Gianluca Cadenasso 6-2 6-3
q1 Matteo Gigante Lorenzo Bocchi 6-3 6-3
q1 Oleg Prihodko Ivan Liutarevich 6-4 6-3
q1 Gabriele Piraino Filippo Verdese 6-1 6-3
q1 Tommaso Compagnucci Simone Agostini 6-4 6-3