Lisbon Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Roberto Carballes Baena Pedro Martinez Portero 6-3 6-1
SF Facundo Bagnis Lorenzo Giustino 6-4 4-3 ret.
QF Pedro Martinez Portero Guido Andreozzi 4-6 6-2 6-3
QF Roberto Carballes Baena Elliot Benchetrit 6-3 6-0
QF Facundo Bagnis Mario Vilella Martinez 6-2 6-3
QF Lorenzo Giustino Sandro Ehrat 7-5 3-6 6-2
R16 Guido Andreozzi Enrique Lopez-Perez 4-1 ret.
R16 Lorenzo Giustino Bjorn Fratangelo 6-4 2-6 6-2
R16 Roberto Carballes Baena Bernabe Zapata Miralles 6-4 6-2
R16 Pedro Martinez Portero Andrea Arnaboldi 4-1 ret.
R16 Elliot Benchetrit Alexei Popyrin 6-4 6-2
R16 Facundo Bagnis Roberto Quiroz 6-3 6-2
R16 Mario Vilella Martinez Roberto Marcora 6-2 6-4
R16 Sandro Ehrat Steve Darcis 6-2 6-4
R32 Roberto Carballes Baena Evgeny Karlovskiy 3-6 7-5 6-4
R32 Alexei Popyrin Norbert Gombos 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
R32 Guido Andreozzi Gastao Elias 6-1 4-6 0-1 ret.
R32 Elliot Benchetrit Marcos Giron 7-6(5) 6-3
R32 Bernabe Zapata Miralles Marc Polmans 6-3 5-7 6-4
R32 Enrique Lopez-Perez Tiago Cacao 7-6(5) 6-4
R32 Steve Darcis Adrian Mannarino 5-7 6-0 6-1
R32 Bjorn Fratangelo Maxime Janvier 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
R32 Andrea Arnaboldi Alessandro Giannessi 6-4 1-0 ret.
R32 Roberto Quiroz James Duckworth 7-6(6) 7-5
R32 Lorenzo Giustino Zdenek Kolar 6-4 6-2
R32 Facundo Bagnis Mohamed Safwat 6-2 6-2
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez Joao Domingues 6-3 6-4
R32 Pedro Martinez Portero Frederico Ferreira Silva 6-3 6-4
R32 Sandro Ehrat Mitchell Krueger 6-4 7-6(2)
R32 Roberto Marcora Luis Faria 6-1 6-2
R64 Maxime Janvier Tommy Robredo 5-1 ret.
R64 Roberto Marcora Johan Tatlot 4-6 7-5 6-3
R64 Bernabe Zapata Miralles Mikael Torpegaard 6-3 6-2
R64 Roberto Quiroz Kenny De Schepper 7-5 6-1
R64 Elliot Benchetrit Daniel Gimeno-Traver 4-6 6-4 6-4
R64 Gastao Elias Federico Gaio 6-4 7-6(3)
R64 Andrea Arnaboldi Raul Brancaccio 6-3 1-6 6-3
R64 Norbert Gombos Javier Barranco Cosano 6-2 7-5
R64 Mohamed Safwat Gregoire Jacq 7-5 6-3
R64 Sandro Ehrat Jc Aragone 7-6(6) 6-2
R64 Tiago Cacao Facundo Arguello 2-6 6-2 6-1
R64 Zdenek Kolar Pedro Cachin 6-3 4-6 6-3
R64 Mario Vilella Martinez Gian Marco Moroni 6-2 ret.
R64 Steve Darcis Nicola Kuhn 6-1 7-5
R64 Frederico Ferreira Silva Steven Diez 7-6(3) 6-3
R64 Evgeny Karlovskiy Riccardo Bonadio 6-0 6-3
q3 Nicola Kuhn Benjamin Bonzi 7-5 6-3
q3 Steven Diez Luis Faria 6-3 6-3