Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Mikael Ymer Mathias Bourgue 6-1 6-4
SF Mikael Ymer Jiri Vesely 6-3 6-2
SF Mathias Bourgue Jannik Sinner 6-4 4-6 7-6(6)
QF Mikael Ymer Antoine Hoang 6-3 6-4
QF Jannik Sinner Marius Copil 4-6 6-1 6-4
QF Jiri Vesely Henri Laaksonen 6-2 6-3
QF Mathias Bourgue Dennis Novak 6-3 7-6(1)
R16 Jiri Vesely Ugo Humbert 6-4 7-6(8)
R16 Antoine Hoang Stefano Travaglia 6-2 7-6(4)
R16 Marius Copil Paolo Lorenzi 2-6 7-6(6) 6-2
R16 Henri Laaksonen Gianluca Mager 7-6(3) 6-1
R16 Mikael Ymer Oscar Otte 6-3 1-6 7-6(6)
R16 Jannik Sinner Lukas Rosol 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3
R16 Dennis Novak Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 7-6(5) 6-3
R16 Mathias Bourgue Alexandre Muller 6-4 6-4
R32 Lukas Rosol Gregoire Barrere 7-5 6-3
R32 Antoine Hoang Sergiy Stakhovsky 6-3 3-6 6-4
R32 Stefano Travaglia Roberto Marcora 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
R32 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Kamil Majchrzak 6-7(2) 6-3 6-1
R32 Jannik Sinner Tristan Lamasine 7-5 6-1
R32 Marius Copil Mischa Zverev 6-3 6-3
R32 Ugo Humbert Robin Haase 6-2 6-1
R32 Gianluca Mager Steven Diez 6-1 6-2
R32 Oscar Otte Ernests Gulbis 2-6 7-6(5) 2-0 ret.
R32 Dennis Novak Ramkumar Ramanthan 6-4 6-2
R32 Henri Laaksonen Carlos Taberner 7-6(4) 6-4
R32 Alexandre Muller Corentin Moutet 2-6 6-3 6-3
R32 Mathias Bourgue Norbert Gombos 6-3 6-4
R32 Jiri Vesely Daniel Masur 6-4 3-6 7-6(7)
R32 Mikael Ymer Luca Vanni 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
R32 Paolo Lorenzi Rayane Roumane 7-6(9) 6-2
R64 Robin Haase Maxime Janvier 6-3 6-3
R64 Sergiy Stakhovsky Constant Lestienne 7-5 7-5
R64 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Sebastian Ofner 7-5 6-1
R64 Roberto Marcora Elliot Benchetrit 6-4 1-6 6-3
R64 Steven Diez Bernabe Zapata Miralles 6-2 4-1 def.
R64 Carlos Taberner Enrique Lopez-Perez 6-4 6-2
R64 Tristan Lamasine Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 6-3 6-2
R64 Oscar Otte Manuel Guinard 6-3 6-2
R64 Mischa Zverev James Ward 7-6(6) 6-3
R64 Luca Vanni Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2-6 7-6(3) 6-2
R64 Ramkumar Ramanthan Tobias Kamke 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4
R64 Mathias Bourgue Lucas Miedler 7-6(3) 6-4
R64 Daniel Masur Hugo Grenier 6-4 3-6 6-4
R64 Rayane Roumane Quentin Halys 6-4 6-4
R64 Alexandre Muller Tom Jomby 5-7 6-1 6-3
R64 Lukas Rosol Valentin Royer 6-4 6-4