Panama City Challenger 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Carlos Berlocq Juan Ignacio Londero 6-7(3) 7-5 7-6(1)
SF Blaz Rola Andrea Collarini 6-2 6-3
QF Blaz Rola Yannick Hanfmann 3-6 6-4 6-4
QF Andrea Collarini Cristian Rodriguez 6-4 7-6(7)
QF Carlos Berlocq Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 7-5 6-2
QF Juan Ignacio Londero Jan Choinski 6-3 6-1
R16 Yannick Hanfmann Facundo Bagnis 6-2 6-4
R16 Carlos Berlocq Andrea Basso 6-2 6-4
R16 Jan Choinski Jay Clarke 6-4 6-2
R16 Juan Ignacio Londero Ante Pavic 6-4 6-4
R16 Blaz Rola Peter Torebko 6-3 6-2
R16 Andrea Collarini Evan Song 7-6(3) ret.
R16 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Mitchell Krueger 6-3 3-6 6-4
R16 Cristian Rodriguez Renzo Olivo 6-3 7-6(5)
R32 Blaz Rola Reilly Opelka 6-3 6-1
R32 Carlos Berlocq Federico Coria 6-4 6-1
R32 Mitchell Krueger Roberto Quiroz 6-3 3-6 6-4
R32 Yannick Hanfmann Rubin Statham 6-4 5-7 6-3
R32 Facundo Bagnis Ivan Nedelko 7-6(7) 6-2
R32 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Emilio Gomez 2-6 6-2 7-5
R32 Renzo Olivo Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 6-4 6-4
R32 Andrea Collarini Facundo Arguello 3-6 6-1 7-6(2)
R32 Jan Choinski Felipe Mantilla 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
R32 Juan Ignacio Londero Jose Gilbert Gomez 6-2 6-1
R32 Ante Pavic Darian King 6-1 6-4
R32 Cristian Rodriguez Dominik Koepfer 6-4 4-6 6-4
R32 Evan Song Rogerio Dutra Silva 3-6 6-4 6-4
R32 Andrea Basso Pedro Sakamoto 6-2 6-2
R32 Peter Torebko Sebastian Korda 6-2 7-6(4)
R32 Jay Clarke Pedja Krstin 7-5 6-2
q3 Juan Ignacio Londero Felipe Mantilla 5-7 6-2 7-6(7)
q3 Cristian Rodriguez Franco Agamenone 6-2 6-1
q3 Peter Torebko Luis David Martinez 7-5 6-2
q3 Evan Song Pavel Krainik 4-6 7-5 6-2
q2 Juan Ignacio Londero Lucas Gomez 6-1 6-4
q2 Luis David Martinez Marco Bortolotti 6-1 6-4
q2 Franco Agamenone Nathaniel Lammons 6-2 6-4
q2 Peter Torebko Ivan Sergeyev 6-3 2-0 ret.
q2 Evan Song Shalva Dzhanashia 6-3 7-6(2)
q2 Cristian Rodriguez Fernando Romboli 3-6 6-2 6-3
q2 Felipe Mantilla Nicolas Mejia 2-6 6-4 6-2
q2 Pavel Krainik Hans Hach Verdugo 4-6 6-2 6-3
q1 Lucas Gomez Esteban Gutierrez 6-3 6-1
q1 Felipe Mantilla Roberto Maytin 6-2 6-3
q1 Nathaniel Lammons Luis Gomez 6-2 7-6(3)
q1 Franco Agamenone Alexandr Igoshin 6-2 6-3
q1 Marco Bortolotti Mauricio Echazu 7-6(2) 6-2
q1 Luis David Martinez Alejandro Gomez 6-4 3-6 7-5
q1 Hans Hach Verdugo Gonzalo Ramirez Cumaco 6-3 6-4
q1 Nicolas Mejia Sergio Galdos 7-5 6-1
q1 Shalva Dzhanashia Matias Zukas 3-6 6-3 6-3
q1 Pavel Krainik Nathan Pasha 6-3 2-6 7-6(0)
q1 Ivan Sergeyev Alex Lawson 6-2 6-2
q1 Fernando Romboli Fabricio Neis w/o