Perugia Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Federico Delbonis Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6-0 1-6 7-6(5)
SF Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Albert Ramos-Vinolas 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
SF Federico Delbonis Daniel Elahi Galan 6-4 6-2
QF Federico Delbonis Federico Gaio 6-3 6-4
QF Albert Ramos-Vinolas Alessandro Giannessi 6-2 3-0 ret.
QF Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Gianluigi Quinzi 6-3 1-6 7-6(2)
QF Daniel Elahi Galan Gian Marco Moroni 3-6 6-4 6-3
R16 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Pedro Sousa 7-6(3) 6-2
R16 Federico Delbonis Emilio Gomez 6-3 6-3
R16 Albert Ramos-Vinolas Stefano Napolitano 2-6 6-2 7-6(3)
R16 Daniel Elahi Galan Paolo Lorenzi 7-6(5) 6-2
R16 Alessandro Giannessi Facundo Bagnis 6-4 6-7(3) ret.
R16 Federico Gaio Roberto Quiroz 6-4 6-3
R16 Gian Marco Moroni Federico Coria 7-5 4-6 6-1
R16 Gianluigi Quinzi Guilherme Clezar 6-3 4-6 7-6(3)
R32 Roberto Quiroz Filippo BALDI 6-4 ret.
R32 Federico Coria Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-4 4-2 ret.
R32 Alessandro Giannessi Mario Vilella Martinez 6-7(9) 6-2 6-3
R32 Federico Gaio Thomaz Bellucci 6-3 6-2
R32 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Aldin Setkic w/o
R32 Emilio Gomez Andrea Pellegrino 6-3 7-5
R32 Pedro Sousa Lorenzo Musetti 6-2 7-5
R32 Paolo Lorenzi Tristan Lamasine 6-1 7-6(7)
R32 Guilherme Clezar Damir Dzumhur 6-4 3-6 6-4
R32 Gian Marco Moroni Salvatore Caruso 6-1 6-4
R32 Daniel Elahi Galan Pedja Krstin 6-1 7-6(4)
R32 Gianluigi Quinzi Filip Horansky 3-6 6-2 6-2
R32 Facundo Bagnis Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 6-1 6-3
R32 Albert Ramos-Vinolas Riccardo Bonadio 7-5 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
R32 Federico Delbonis Giulio Zeppieri 1-6 6-3 6-3
R32 Stefano Napolitano Oriol Roca Batalla 6-4 6-0
R64 Rogerio Dutra Silva Viktor Galovic 6-4 6-4
R64 Tristan Lamasine Santiago Giraldo 7-5 6-7(3) 7-6(4)
R64 Mario Vilella Martinez Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6-3 5-7 6-2
R64 Thomaz Bellucci Kenny De Schepper 7-5 3-6 6-2
R64 Roberto Quiroz Raul Brancaccio 7-6(6) 6-3
R64 Andrea Pellegrino Marc-Andrea Huesler 6-2 6-3
R64 Riccardo Bonadio Roman Safiullin 6-3 6-2
R64 Lorenzo Musetti Zdenek Kolar 7-6(5) 6-3
R64 Aldin Setkic Julian Ocleppo 6-4 6-3
R64 Gian Marco Moroni Pietro Rondoni 4-6 6-1 6-0
R64 Pedja Krstin Andrea Arnaboldi 6-4 3-6 6-3
R64 Gianluigi Quinzi Roberto Marcora 6-7(6) 6-3 6-3
R64 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Mohamed Safwat 6-3 7-6(5)
R64 Oriol Roca Batalla Luca Vanni 7-6(4) 6-2
R64 Guilherme Clezar Pavel Kotov 6-3 3-6 6-3
R64 Giulio Zeppieri Goncalo Oliveira 7-6(2) 7-6(1)
q3 Pavel Kotov Alessio De Bernardis 6-2 6-2
q3 Guilherme Clezar Laurynas Grigelis 4-6 7-6(2) 6-1