Samarkand Challenger 2018
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Luca Vanni Mario Vilella Martinez 6-4 6-4
SF Luca Vanni Uladzimir Ignatik 6-3 6-3
SF Mario Vilella Martinez Nikola Milojevic 6-2 6-4
QF Uladzimir Ignatik Lloyd George Harris 6-3 6-3
QF Mario Vilella Martinez Attila Balazs 5-7 6-4 6-4
QF Nikola Milojevic Miljan Zekic 6-2 6-1
QF Luca Vanni Tsung-Hua Yang 6-2 6-4
R16 Attila Balazs N.Sriram Balaji 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
R16 Miljan Zekic Roman Safiullin 6-1 6-4
R16 Tsung-Hua Yang Aldin Setkic 6-2 6-3
R16 Lloyd George Harris Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 6-7(4) 7-5 7-6(3)
R16 Luca Vanni Pedro Cachin 4-6 6-4 7-6(3)
R16 Nikola Milojevic Ivan Gakhov 6-3 6-4
R16 Mario Vilella Martinez Jc Aragone 6-4 5-7 6-0
R16 Uladzimir Ignatik Manuel Pena Lopez 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
R32 Nikola Milojevic Sergey Fomin 6-0 6-0
R32 Tsung-Hua Yang Farrukh Dustov 6-1 6-3
R32 Roman Safiullin Teymuraz Gabashvili 7-6(4) 6-4
R32 Pedro Cachin Denis Istomin 7-6(3) 6-4
R32 Uladzimir Ignatik Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 6-2 6-4
R32 Attila Balazs Cristian Rodriguez 6-4 6-2
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez Egor Gerasimov 5-7 7-6(8) 6-4
R32 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava Andrea Basso 6-2 6-1
R32 Jc Aragone Evgeny Karlovskiy 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
R32 Ivan Gakhov Patricio Heras 7-5 7-6(5)
R32 Aldin Setkic Sanjar Fayziev 7-6 6-7(1) 6-3
R32 Lloyd George Harris Djurabeck Karimov 6-3 6-3
R32 N.Sriram Balaji Filip Horansky 0-6 6-4 6-4
R32 Luca Vanni Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 6-0 6-1
R32 Miljan Zekic Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6-4 6-4
R32 Manuel Pena Lopez Sergey Betov 6-1 6-1
q3 N.Sriram Balaji Tristan Lamasine 6-1 7-5
q3 Roman Safiullin Marek Gengel 6-2 3-6 6-3
q3 Sergey Fomin Khumoun Sultanov 6-2 6-2
q3 Manuel Pena Lopez Sasi Kumar Mukund 6-4 7-6(5)
q2 Marek Gengel Luca Margaroli 6-3 3-6 6-3
q2 Tristan Lamasine Timur Khabibulin 6-7(3) 6-4 7-5
q2 Manuel Pena Lopez Arjun Kadhe 6-4 6-3
q2 Roman Safiullin Nikola Cacic 6-3 7-5
q2 Khumoun Sultanov N Vijay Sundar Prashanth 6-4 6-3
q2 N.Sriram Balaji Michail Elgin 6-3 7-6(4)
q2 Sergey Fomin Tomas Papik 6-1 7-5
q2 Sasi Kumar Mukund Mikhail Fufygin 5-7 6-1 6-2
q1 Tristan Lamasine Sherzodbek Radjabov 6-0 6-0
q1 Sasi Kumar Mukund Shuichi Sekiguchi 6-4 7-6(5)
q1 N.Sriram Balaji Vladyslav Manafov 6-4 7-6(5)
q1 Roman Safiullin Vishnu Vardhan 6-2 7-6(6)
q1 Arjun Kadhe Vladimir Ivanov 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
q1 Tomas Papik Evgeny Tyurnev 6-1 2-0 ret.
q1 Mikhail Fufygin Sidharth Rawat 6-3 7-6(7)
q1 Nikola Cacic Denis Matsukevitch 7-5 7-6(4)
q1 Timur Khabibulin Roman Hassanov 7-6(2) 5-7 6-2
q1 Khumoun Sultanov Sharobiddin Abzalov 7-5 6-2
q1 Sergey Fomin Oleksander Byelinskyy 6-4 6-2
q1 Luca Margaroli Yaraslav Shyla 6-4 6-2
q1 Marek Gengel Vladimir Polyakov 6-1 6-1
q1 Michail Elgin Nigmat Shofayziev 6-2 6-4
q1 N Vijay Sundar Prashanth Pavel Tsoy 6-4 6-1
q1 Manuel Pena Lopez Saida'lo Saidkarimov 6-1 6-0