Samarkand Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Corentin Moutet Andrej Martin 6-4 0-6 6-2
QF Corentin Moutet Goncalo Oliveira 6-2 5-2 ret.
QF Andrej Martin Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 6-4 4-6 6-2
QF Sumit Nagal Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 7-5 6-4
QF Joao Menezes Uladzimir Ignatik 6-2 6-4
R16 Corentin Moutet Pavel Kotov 4-6 6-2 6-3
R16 Andrej Martin Roberto Cid 6-3 6-4
R16 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Lucas Miedler 7-6(3) 6-2
R16 Uladzimir Ignatik Ulises Blanch 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 7-6(5)
R16 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Aleksandar Vukic 7-6(5) 6-3
R16 Joao Menezes Denis Yevseyev 6-3 6-1
R16 Goncalo Oliveira Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 6-4 6-4
R16 Sumit Nagal Dmitry Popko 7-6(7) 6-3
R32 Corentin Moutet Antoine Escoffier 1-6 6-3 6-1
R32 Aleksandar Vukic Guilherme Clezar 7-5 6-4
R32 Uladzimir Ignatik Thiago Seyboth Wild 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
R32 Roberto Cid Renzo Olivo 3-6 6-2 6-3
R32 Pavel Kotov Teymuraz Gabashvili 6-4 6-4
R32 Sumit Nagal Sadio Doumbia 6-4 1-6 6-1
R32 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Roman Safiullin 6-4 7-6(3)
R32 Joao Menezes Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6-1 6-4
R32 Lucas Miedler Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 6-3 3-6 7-5
R32 Denis Yevseyev Marcelo Arevalo 7-6(6) 3-6 6-3
R32 Goncalo Oliveira Viktor Durasovic 6-3 6-2
R32 Dmitry Popko Egor Gerasimov 6-3 7-6(1)
R32 Andrej Martin Evgeny Tyurnev 6-3 6-4
R32 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Sergey Fomin 6-4 6-3
R32 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Alexander Zhurbin 6-4 6-7(7) 6-2
R32 Ulises Blanch Emil Ruusuvuori 6-2 6-4
R64 Denis Yevseyev Alejandro Gonzalez 6-3 6-7(3) 6-4
R64 Renzo Olivo Illya Marchenko 6-2 6-2
R64 Sadio Doumbia Ivan Gakhov 4-6 6-3 7-6(11)
R64 Viktor Durasovic Brydan Klein 6-4 3-6 6-3
R64 Thiago Seyboth Wild Arjun Kadhe 6-0 6-3
R64 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Harry Bourchier 6-2 7-6(3)
R64 Aleksandar Vukic Peter Torebko 6-1 6-0
R64 Antoine Escoffier Sanjar Fayziev 6-3 6-0
R64 Sergey Fomin Khumoun Sultanov 7-6(3) 3-6 6-2
R64 Evgeny Tyurnev Vladyslav Manafov 1-6 6-3 6-2
R64 Alexander Zhurbin Tobias Simon 7-6(9) 6-7(8) 7-5
R64 Emil Ruusuvuori Fabrizio Ornago 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
R64 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Andrey Golubev 4-6 6-3 6-4
R64 Teymuraz Gabashvili Temur Ismailov 6-1 6-0
R64 Joao Menezes Olimjon Nabiev 6-0 6-1
R64 Dmitry Popko Jacob Grills 6-3 7-6(3)
q3 Evgeny Tyurnev Anton Chekhov 6-3 6-2
q3 Vladyslav Manafov Sharobiddin Abzalov 6-2 6-4