San Luis Potosi Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Marc-Andrea Huesler Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 7-5 7-6(3)
SF Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Facundo Mena 4-6 6-3 7-5
SF Marc-Andrea Huesler Pedro Sakamoto 6-2 6-4
QF Facundo Mena Ante Pavic 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
QF Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Alexandre Muller 6-0 6-2
QF Marc-Andrea Huesler Lucas Miedler 4-6 7-5 6-3
QF Pedro Sakamoto Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2-6 6-1 6-4
R16 Alexandre Muller Joao Menezes 3-6 6-3 6-4
R16 Facundo Mena Carlos Gomez-Herrera 6-2 6-4
R16 Lucas Miedler Roberto Quiroz 6-4 6-4
R16 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Thiago Seyboth Wild 6-2 6-4
R16 Ante Pavic Ernesto Escobedo 6-2 4-6 7-6(5)
R16 Marc-Andrea Huesler Gonzalo Escobar 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
R16 Pedro Sakamoto Alexander Bublik 6-3 7-5
R16 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Joao Souza w/o
R32 Ernesto Escobedo Sebastian Ofner 7-5 2-6 6-4
R32 Carlos Gomez-Herrera Mirza Basic 5-7 6-2 6-1
R32 Joao Menezes Pedja Krstin 6-1 6-1
R32 Facundo Mena Blaz Rola 6-2 6-4
R32 Ante Pavic Roberto Cid 6-3 1-6 6-3
R32 Alexandre Muller John-Patrick Smith 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
R32 Thiago Seyboth Wild Scott Griekspoor 6-4 6-4
R32 Alexander Bublik Kevin King 6-4 6-3
R32 Joao Souza Mohamed Safwat 6-3 6-4
R32 Marc-Andrea Huesler Danilo Petrovic 6-3 6-4
R32 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Manuel Sanchez 3-6 6-1 6-2
R32 Lucas Miedler Janko Tipsarevic 7-5 3-6 6-3
R32 Pedro Sakamoto Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 6-4 6-2
R32 Gonzalo Escobar Dustin Brown 4-6 6-2 6-4
R32 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Marcelo Arevalo 6-4 6-4
R32 Roberto Quiroz Alejandro Tabilo 6-4 7-6(3)
R64 Alexandre Muller Nicolas Mejia 7-6(5) 7-5
R64 Carlos Gomez-Herrera Miljan Zekic 7-5 6-3
R64 Facundo Mena Yusuke Takahashi 4-6 6-3 6-0
R64 Kevin King Evan King 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-3
R64 Gonzalo Escobar Juan Pablo Varillas 7-5 6-3
R64 Pedro Sakamoto Alex Molcan 6-4 6-2
R64 Ernesto Escobedo Victor Estrella 7-5 6-1
R64 Ante Pavic Viktor Durasovic 4-6 6-3 7-5
R64 Thiago Seyboth Wild Baptiste Crepatte 6-3 7-6(8)
R64 Marc-Andrea Huesler Sem Verbeek 6-1 6-4
R64 Janko Tipsarevic Lucas Gomez 6-4 5-7 6-2
R64 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Renzo Olivo 6-4 6-2
R64 Alejandro Tabilo Manuel Guinard 7-6(1) 7-5
R64 Joao Menezes Matias Franco Descotte 6-7(7) 6-4 6-3
R64 Manuel Sanchez Emilio Nava 6-2 7-5
R64 Joao Souza Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
q3 Sem Verbeek Juan Alejandro Hernandez 7-5 6-7(3) 6-3
q3 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor Luis Patino 6-3 7-6(8)