Sarasota Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Tommy Paul Tennys Sandgren 6-3 6-4
SF Tennys Sandgren Marcos Giron 7-6(2) 2-6 6-2
SF Tommy Paul Andrea Collarini 6-1 6-3
QF Tennys Sandgren Peter Polansky 7-6(4) 6-3
QF Tommy Paul Paolo Lorenzi 6-3 4-6 6-4
QF Marcos Giron Sebastian Korda 6-1 6-4
QF Andrea Collarini Aslan Karatsev 7-5 4-6 5-4 ret.
R16 Paolo Lorenzi Noah Rubin 2-6 7-6(4) 4-1 ret.
R16 Marcos Giron Henri Laaksonen 7-6(3) 1-6 6-3
R16 Tennys Sandgren Guilherme Clezar 7-6(5) 6-2
R16 Andrea Collarini Bjorn Fratangelo 6-4 1-6 6-3
R16 Tommy Paul Daniel Elahi Galan 2-6 6-1 6-1
R16 Peter Polansky Jenson Brooksby 6-2 3-6 7-6(6)
R16 Sebastian Korda Aleksandar Vukic 6-4 2-6 6-4
R16 Aslan Karatsev Hugo Dellien 7-6(4) 6-2
R32 Paolo Lorenzi Emilio Gomez 6-4 7-6(5)
R32 Peter Polansky Collin Altamirano 6-1 6-4
R32 Bjorn Fratangelo Sumit Nagal 6-3 3-6 7-6(2)
R32 Andrea Collarini Mitchell Krueger 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(5)
R32 Tommy Paul Gastao Elias 6-1 6-2
R32 Aleksandar Vukic Evan Song 6-2 3-6 6-0
R32 Tennys Sandgren Ryan Shane 3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
R32 Daniel Elahi Galan Bradley Klahn 6-3 6-3
R32 Henri Laaksonen Santiago Giraldo 6-4 6-4
R32 Guilherme Clezar Dominik Koepfer 6-7(2) 6-3 7-5
R32 Noah Rubin Martin Cuevas 3-6 7-5 6-1
R32 Marcos Giron Arthur Rinderknech 7-5 7-6(4)
R32 Sebastian Korda James Ward 6-4 6-7(3) 6-1
R32 Jenson Brooksby Marc Polmans 6-3 6-0
R32 Hugo Dellien Nick Hardt 6-4 6-2
R32 Aslan Karatsev Mats Moraing 6-3 7-6(6)
R64 Nick Hardt Michael Redlicki 3-6 6-3 6-3
R64 Gastao Elias Mikael Torpegaard 6-2 6-1
R64 Sumit Nagal Jelle Sels 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
R64 Arthur Rinderknech Denis Yevseyev 6-3 4-6 6-3
R64 Ryan Shane Daniel Nguyen 7-6(5) 7-5
R64 Andrea Collarini Sandro Ehrat 6-4 6-0
R64 Jenson Brooksby Jared Hiltzik 6-1 6-2
R64 Collin Altamirano Evgeny Karlovskiy 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
R64 Evan Song Jc Aragone 6-3 6-0
R64 Santiago Giraldo Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 5-7 6-1 6-4
R64 Guilherme Clezar Harri Heliovaara 6-2 6-4
R64 Martin Cuevas Alejandro Gonzalez 6-4 6-2
R64 Sebastian Korda Ulises Blanch 7-6(7) 6-3
R64 Aslan Karatsev Sekou Bangoura 7-5 6-7(4) 6-1
R64 Emilio Gomez Alexander Zhurbin 6-2 6-4
R64 Daniel Elahi Galan Zane Khan 7-5 6-2
q3 Harri Heliovaara Johannes Haerteis 6-3 6-2
q3 Zane Khan Benjamin Hassan 6-3 6-2