Seville Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Salvatore Caruso 6-1 6-2
SF Jaume Munar Carlos Taberner 6-1 6-4
QF Jaume Munar Guillermo Garcia-Lopez w/o
QF Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Kimmer Coppejans 6-3 6-0
QF Carlos Taberner Inigo Cervantes 3-6 6-2 6-3
QF Salvatore Caruso Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
R16 Salvatore Caruso Viktor Galovic 6-4 7-6(3)
R16 Jaume Munar Bernabe Zapata Miralles 6-4 6-4
R16 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Mario Vilella Martinez 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4
R16 Carlos Taberner Paolo Lorenzi 6-1 6-2
R16 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Pedro Sakamoto 6-3 6-2
R16 Kimmer Coppejans Julian Ocleppo 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5
R16 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Pedro Martinez Portero 5-7 6-4 6-3
R16 Inigo Cervantes Alex Molcan 6-0 3-6 7-5
R32 Salvatore Caruso Maxime Hamou 6-0 6-3
R32 Carlos Taberner Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6-2 6-0
R32 Julian Ocleppo Tommy Robredo 7-6(1) 7-5
R32 Viktor Galovic Maxime Chazal 6-4 6-4
R32 Kimmer Coppejans Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1-6 6-2 7-6(5)
R32 Alex Molcan Federico Gaio 4-6 6-3 6-2
R32 Pedro Martinez Portero Oriol Roca Batalla 6-0 6-1
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez Javier Barranco Cosano 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
R32 Jaume Munar Laurent Lokoli 6-2 6-2
R32 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Benjamin Bonzi 7-6(4) 6-1
R32 Bernabe Zapata Miralles Raul Brancaccio 7-6(4) 6-4
R32 Pedro Sakamoto Pedro Cachin 6-4 6-2
R32 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Yannick Hanfmann 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
R32 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Ricardo Ojeda Lara 7-5 6-3
R32 Inigo Cervantes Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 7-6(7) 7-5
R32 Paolo Lorenzi Nicolas Alvarez 7-5 6-3
R64 Alex Molcan Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 6-0 6-4
R64 Raul Brancaccio Jordi Samper-Montana 6-3 6-2
R64 Maxime Hamou Fabrizio Ornago 6-4 6-1
R64 Maxime Chazal Hernan Casanova 7-5 6-0
R64 Julian Ocleppo Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 6-2 6-3
R64 Carlos Gomez-Herrera Francesco Forti 6-4 6-3
R64 Ricardo Ojeda Lara Eduard Esteve Lobato 6-3 7-6(5)
R64 Pedro Sakamoto Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2-6 6-1 7-6(2)
R64 Benjamin Bonzi Pablo Llamas Ruiz 4-6 6-3 6-3
R64 Laurent Lokoli David Vega Hernandez 6-3 7-5
R64 Daniel Gimeno-Traver Pol Toledo Bague 4-6 6-2 7-6(2)
R64 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Rio Noguchi 6-1 6-4
R64 Inigo Cervantes Frederico Gil 6-3 6-0
R64 Javier Barranco Cosano Alexander Zhurbin 7-5 6-3
R64 Oriol Roca Batalla Gerard Granollers 6-0 6-1
R64 Nicolas Alvarez Jules Okala 6-2 6-4
q3 David Vega Hernandez Alejandro Gonzalez 6-4 6-7(2) 6-4
q3 Gerard Granollers Sergio Martos Gornes 6-1 6-3