Shenzhen Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Stefano Napolitano Brayden Schnur 6-3 6-4
SF Marcos Baghdatis Baptiste Crepatte 6-4 6-2
QF Marcos Baghdatis Soon Woo Kwon 6-4 3-6 6-3
QF Brayden Schnur Duckhee Lee 6-4 4-6 7-5
QF Stefano Napolitano Enrique Lopez-Perez 6-4 6-4
QF Baptiste Crepatte Marc Polmans 6-3 6-1
R16 Brayden Schnur Lorenzo Giustino 4-6 7-5 6-2
R16 Marcos Baghdatis Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6-3 6-2
R16 Soon Woo Kwon Max Purcell 6-3 6-3
R16 Marc Polmans Mathias Bourgue 6-7(12) 6-4 7-6(6)
R16 Enrique Lopez-Perez Blaz Rola 3-6 6-3 6-4
R16 Duckhee Lee Zhe Li 6-3 6-3
R16 Stefano Napolitano Yunseong Chung 5-7 6-2 7-6(4)
R16 Baptiste Crepatte Oscar Otte 6-4 4-6 6-4
R32 Brayden Schnur Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 3-6 6-0 6-4
R32 Marc Polmans Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 6-3 2-6 6-3
R32 Blaz Rola Go Soeda 6-4 6-3
R32 Oscar Otte Maverick Banes 6-2 6-2
R32 Mathias Bourgue Hiroki Moriya 6-1 6-1
R32 Duckhee Lee Yuichi Sugita 6-3 6-4
R32 Yunseong Chung Rudolf Molleker 6-4 6-1
R32 Lorenzo Giustino Javier Barranco Cosano 6-3 6-4
R32 Enrique Lopez-Perez James Duckworth 6-4 6-2
R32 Marcos Baghdatis Sasi Kumar Mukund 6-4 7-5
R32 Aleksandr Nedovyesov Viktor Galovic 6-4 6-4
R32 Stefano Napolitano James Ward 6-4 7-5
R32 Soon Woo Kwon Uladzimir Ignatik 6-3 7-5
R32 Zhe Li Dudi Sela 2-4 ret.
R32 Max Purcell Mats Moraing 4-3 ret.
R32 Baptiste Crepatte Ze Zhang 7-6(7) 6-4
R64 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Saketh Myneni 6-2 7-6(5)
R64 Mathias Bourgue Filip Peliwo 6-1 6-3
R64 Yunseong Chung Mohamed Safwat 6-3 6-1
R64 Uladzimir Ignatik Nino Serdarusic 6-2 6-4
R64 Maverick Banes Di Wu 6-3 6-4
R64 Go Soeda Raul Brancaccio 7-6(5) 6-3
R64 Zhe Li Zhizhen Zhang 6-2 6-3
R64 Javier Barranco Cosano Pedro Cachin 6-4 6-4
R64 Marc Polmans Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 7-5 4-6 6-3
R64 Max Purcell Guilherme Clezar 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
R64 Stefano Napolitano Yibing Wu 6-4 6-4
R64 Baptiste Crepatte Evgeny Karlovskiy 6-3 6-4
R64 Enrique Lopez-Perez Colin Sinclair 6-2 6-4
R64 Viktor Galovic Evgeny Tyurnev 7-5 4-6 6-3
R64 Duckhee Lee Zihao Xia 6-3 6-1
R64 Sasi Kumar Mukund Yecong He 6-3 6-2
q3 Evgeny Tyurnev Ivan Gakhov 4-6 6-1 6-4
q3 Colin Sinclair Xinmu Zhou 6-2 6-4