Shymkent Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Stefano Travaglia Federico Coria 6-2 7-6(2)
SF Andrej Martin Alejandro Tabilo 5-7 7-6(4) 6-2
QF Andrej Martin Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6-2 6-3
QF Federico Coria Lorenzo Giustino 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
QF Stefano Travaglia Nicola Kuhn 6-2 6-2
QF Alejandro Tabilo Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
R16 Daniel Gimeno-Traver Malek Jaziri 6-1 7-5
R16 Stefano Travaglia Goncalo Oliveira 6-3 6-3
R16 Lorenzo Giustino Kaichi Uchida 6-3 6-2
R16 Federico Coria Pedja Krstin 6-4 6-1
R16 Andrej Martin Nino Serdarusic 6-3 6-4
R16 Aleksandr Nedovyesov Steven Diez 1-6 6-3 6-3
R16 Alejandro Tabilo Marc Polmans 6-3 6-0
R16 Nicola Kuhn Riccardo Bonadio 4-6 6-4 6-4
R32 Stefano Travaglia Marc-Andrea Huesler 7-6(2) 6-4
R32 Malek Jaziri Andrea Collarini 6-4 6-3
R32 Andrej Martin Tung-Lin Wu 7-5 6-1
R32 Nicola Kuhn Akira Santillan 1-6 7-5 6-3
R32 Kaichi Uchida Alexandre Muller 6-4 7-5
R32 Nino Serdarusic Max Purcell 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
R32 Daniel Gimeno-Traver Evan King 3-6 6-1 7-5
R32 Aleksandr Nedovyesov Gleb Sakharov 5-7 6-1 7-6(6)
R32 Lorenzo Giustino Baptiste Crepatte 6-2 6-2
R32 Federico Coria Tomislav Brkic 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
R32 Pedja Krstin Aleksandar Vukic 6-3 6-4
R32 Marc Polmans Sebastian Korda 1-6 6-3 6-2
R32 Alejandro Tabilo Alexandar Lazarov 6-2 6-3
R32 Riccardo Bonadio Vladyslav Manafov 6-4 6-4
R32 Goncalo Oliveira Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 6-3 7-5
R32 Steven Diez Andrey Golubev 6-3 1-6 6-3
R64 Marc-Andrea Huesler Grigoriy Lomakin 6-2 6-4
R64 Nicola Kuhn Roman Safiullin 3-6 6-2 6-2
R64 Tung-Lin Wu Denis Yevseyev 6-1 6-1
R64 Tomislav Brkic Mario Vilella Martinez 1-6 6-2 7-5
R64 Evan King Sanjar Fayziev 6-2 6-2
R64 Nino Serdarusic Konstantin Kravchuk 6-3 1-6 6-1
R64 Gleb Sakharov Ergi Kirkin 2-6 6-2 7-5
R64 Alexandre Muller Sergey Fomin 6-2 2-6 7-6(2)
R64 Andrea Collarini Timofey Skatov 6-3 6-4
R64 Baptiste Crepatte Ante Pavic 6-4 0-6 7-5
R64 Sebastian Korda Skander Mansouri 6-4 6-2
R64 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Roberto Cid 4-6 6-4 6-4
R64 Riccardo Bonadio Tsung-Hua Yang 6-4 6-0
R64 Alejandro Tabilo Pavel Kotov 6-4 4-2 ret.
R64 Andrey Golubev Di Wu 6-2 6-3
R64 Aleksandar Vukic Dostanbek Tashbulatov 6-3 6-1
q3 Sebastian Korda Grigoriy Lomakin 6-0 6-0
q3 Alejandro Tabilo Alexandar Lazarov 6-0 6-2