Szczecin Challenger 2019
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
F Jozef Kovalik Guido Andreozzi 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
SF Guido Andreozzi Albert Ramos-Vinolas 6-3 2-6 6-1
SF Jozef Kovalik Marco Cecchinato 7-6(7) 6-1
QF Guido Andreozzi Roberto Carballes Baena 6-4 7-5
QF Marco Cecchinato Taro Daniel 6-7(9) 6-2 6-1
QF Albert Ramos-Vinolas Jeremy Jahn 7-6(4) 6-2
QF Jozef Kovalik Constant Lestienne 6-4 6-4
R16 Marco Cecchinato Alexey Vatutin 6-3 6-3
R16 Roberto Carballes Baena Elliot Benchetrit 6-4 6-3
R16 Taro Daniel Facundo Arguello 6-2 6-4
R16 Albert Ramos-Vinolas Thomaz Bellucci 7-5 6-2
R16 Jeremy Jahn Gianluca Mager 6-1 2-6 6-4
R16 Constant Lestienne Riccardo Bonadio 5-2 ret.
R16 Guido Andreozzi Daniel Michalski 6-3 6-1
R16 Jozef Kovalik Pawel Cias 6-4 6-0
R32 Marco Cecchinato Manuel Guinard 6-4 6-4
R32 Riccardo Bonadio Philipp Kohlschreiber 0-6 6-4 6-3
R32 Albert Ramos-Vinolas Johannes Haerteis 6-2 6-4
R32 Constant Lestienne Daniel Masur 6-2 6-3
R32 Alexey Vatutin Julian Lenz 6-3 6-1
R32 Guido Andreozzi Ivan Gakhov 6-2 6-1
R32 Jeremy Jahn Rudolf Molleker 6-4 6-3
R32 Jozef Kovalik Lorenzo Giustino 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-1
R32 Roberto Carballes Baena Jan Satral 6-4 6-3
R32 Elliot Benchetrit Alessandro Bega 6-2 6-3
R32 Taro Daniel Pavel Nejedly 6-2 6-2
R32 Gianluca Mager Kacper Zuk 7-6(6) 6-4
R32 Daniel Michalski Facundo Bagnis 5-7 6-4 7-6(1)
R32 Pawel Cias Alessandro Giannessi 6-2 6-0
R32 Facundo Arguello Filip Kolasinski 6-4 7-6(6)
R32 Thomaz Bellucci Ronald Slobodchikov 6-4 6-3
R64 Jozef Kovalik Adam Pavlasek 6-3 6-2
R64 Johannes Haerteis Mathieu Perchicot 2-6 6-4 6-2
R64 Jan Satral Oscar Jose Gutierrez 7-6(4) 6-3
R64 Pawel Cias Peter Torebko 7-5 3-6 6-4
R64 Daniel Masur Piotr Galus 6-3 7-6(4)
R64 Kacper Zuk Maciej Smola 7-6(8) 6-2
R64 Riccardo Bonadio Andrea Pellegrino 6-2 6-3
R64 Julian Lenz Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 6-2 6-4
R64 Alessandro Bega Jan Choinski 6-4 6-1
R64 Jeremy Jahn Vit Kopriva 7-5 6-4
R64 Manuel Guinard Juan Pablo Varillas 6-2 7-6(4)
R64 Pavel Nejedly Enrico Dalla Valle 6-1 3-6 6-3
R64 Daniel Michalski Evgeny Tyurnev 6-4 6-2
R64 Filip Kolasinski Louis Wessels 6-3 7-5
R64 Ronald Slobodchikov Christian Lindell 6-4 6-2
R64 Ivan Gakhov Karol Drzewiecki 6-2 7-6(5)
q3 Piotr Galus Maciej Smola 4-6 6-3 6-3
q3 Kacper Zuk Jan Zielinski 6-7(2) 7-6(1) 6-2