Villa Maria Challenger 2022
Раунд Соперник 1 Соперник 2 Результат
SF Nicolas Kicker Facundo Diaz Acosta 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 6-4
SF Mariano Navone Facundo Bagnis 6-3 6-3
QF Facundo Diaz Acosta Yannick Hanfmann 6-1 7-6(6)
QF Facundo Bagnis Hernan Casanova 6-3 6-3
QF Nicolas Kicker Renzo Olivo 6-2 6-0
QF Mariano Navone Juan Manuel Cerundolo 6-2 7-6(5)
R16 Facundo Diaz Acosta Juan Pablo Varillas 6-0 2-2 ret.
R16 Facundo Bagnis Daniel Dutra da Silva 4-6 6-2 6-2
R16 Yannick Hanfmann Pol Martin Tiffon 3-6 7-5 6-3
R16 Hernan Casanova Andrea Collarini 6-4 7-5
R16 Nicolas Kicker Facundo Juarez 6-3 6-1
R16 Juan Manuel Cerundolo Juan Bautista Otegui 4-6 6-3 6-4
R16 Mariano Navone Camilo Ugo Carabelli 6-1 7-6(2)
R16 Renzo Olivo Lautaro Midon 5-7 6-3 7-6(4)
R32 Andrea Collarini Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 4-6 6-1 6-4
R32 Nicolas Kicker Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 6-1 6-1
R32 Juan Manuel Cerundolo Genaro Alberto Olivieri 7-6(5) 6-3
R32 Facundo Juarez Luciano Darderi 7-5 6-4
R32 Hernan Casanova Juan Pablo Paz 6-3 6-1
R32 Facundo Diaz Acosta Matias Franco Descotte 6-0 4-1 ret.
R32 Facundo Bagnis Orlando Luz 6-2 6-4
R32 Juan Bautista Otegui Dmitry Popko 6-0 6-2
R32 Juan Pablo Varillas Nicolas Alvarez 5-7 6-4 6-3
R32 Mariano Navone Gonzalo Villanueva 7-6(5) 6-3
R32 Lautaro Midon Ignacio Monzon 6-3 6-3
R32 Daniel Dutra da Silva Roman Andres Burruchaga 7-6(2) 6-2
R32 Pol Martin Tiffon Franco Emanuel Egea 6-4 2-6 6-0
R32 Renzo Olivo Alex Barrena 7-6(5) 6-0
R32 Camilo Ugo Carabelli Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 6-2 6-0
R32 Yannick Hanfmann Francisco Comesana 6-1 ret.
q3 Orlando Luz Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 6-3 6-3
q3 Ignacio Monzon Mariano Kestelboim 6-0 7-5
q3 Matias Franco Descotte Wilson Leite 6-1 6-1
q3 Juan Pablo Paz Tobias Franco 6-2 6-2
q3 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen Tomas Farjat 6-4 6-1
q3 Franco Emanuel Egea Marcelo Zormann 6-4 6-2
q1 Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva Guido Andreozzi 6-2 5-7 7-6(3)
q1 Ignacio Monzon Alvaro Guillen Meza 6-3 7-5
q1 Mariano Kestelboim Carlos Sanchez Jover 6-3 6-4
q1 Matias Franco Descotte Juan Ignacio Galarza 6-4 6-2
q1 Tomas Farjat Pedro Sakamoto 7-6(1) 6-3
q1 Marcelo Zormann Jose Pereira 5-7 6-4 7-6(1)
q1 Orlando Luz Santiago De La Fuente 6-4 4-6 6-4
q1 Wilson Leite Bruno Caula 7-6(4) 6-2
q1 Juan Pablo Paz Santiago Bramajo 6-3 7-5
q1 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 6-4 6-4
q1 Tobias Franco Eduardo Ribeiro 2-6 6-3 7-5
q1 Franco Emanuel Egea Juan Manuel La Serna 7-5 6-1